Live Football : Morocco

Botola Pro football fixtures


 

09:03 (GMT+2)

20 October 2017

Fixtures

Morocco – Botola Pro

Friday, 20 October 2017
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
Difaa El Jadida
P
o
s
t
MAT Tetouan
v
Wydad Casablanca
P
o
s
t
RSB Berkane
v
FUS Rabat
20:00
KACM
v
Ittihad Tanger
Saturday, 21 October 2017
16:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
Rapide Club Oued Zem
P
o
s
t
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
Difaa El Jadida
P
o
s
t
FAR Rabat
v
MAT Tetouan
P
o
s
t
Ittihad Tanger
v
Hassania Agadir
P
o
s
t
KACM
v
Olympic Club de Safi
P
o
s
t
OCK Khouribga
v
FUS Rabat
P
o
s
t
RSB Berkane
v
Wydad Casablanca
P
o
s
t
Racing de Casablanca
v
Rapide Club Oued Zem
P
o
s
t
Raja Casablanca
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Sunday, 22 October 2017
16:00
Racing de Casablanca
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
Olympic Club de Safi
Monday, 23 October 2017
20:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Hassania Agadir
Saturday, 28 October 2017
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
KACM
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
v
RSB Berkane
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
FAR Rabat
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
Ittihad Tanger
18:00
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
OCK Khouribga
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
Racing de Casablanca
Saturday, 4 November 2017
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
Olympic Club de Safi
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
KACM
v
FUS Rabat
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
Wydad Casablanca
18:00
RSB Berkane
v
MAT Tetouan
18:00
Racing de Casablanca
v
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Saturday, 11 November 2017
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
Hassania Agadir
18:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
RSB Berkane
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
v
OCK Khouribga
18:00
FUS Rabat
v
Ittihad Tanger
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
Racing de Casablanca
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
FAR Rabat
18:00
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
KACM
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
Raja Casablanca
Saturday, 18 November 2017
18:00
FAR Rabat
v
RSB Berkane
18:00
Hassania Agadir
v
FUS Rabat
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
v
Rapide Club Oued Zem
18:00
KACM
v
Wydad Casablanca
18:00
OCK Khouribga
v
MAT Tetouan
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
18:00
Racing de Casablanca
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Difaa El Jadida