Live Football : More countries

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:19 (GMT+2)

21 April 2014

21:00
Manchester City
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Blackpool
16:00
Burnley
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Derby County
v
Barnsley
16:00
Ipswich Town
v
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Millwall
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Watford
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Huddersfield Town
18:15
Leeds United
v
Nottingham Forest
49'
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Colchester United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Brentford
16:00
Notts County
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Coventry City
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Preston North End
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Stevenage
v
Bristol City
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Walsall
v
Gillingham
20'
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Rochdale
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Exeter City
v
Torquay United
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Newport County
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Oxford United
16:00
Southend United
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
York City
v
Bury
20'
Woking
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Chester FC
16:00
Dartford
v
Tamworth
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Hyde FC
16:00
Hereford United
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Salisbury City
v
Welling United
16:00
Southport
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Wrexham
v
Lincoln
18:15
Barnet
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Altrincham
v
Vauxhall Motors
16:00
Boston Utd.
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Brackley Town
v
Oxford City
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Colwyn Bay
v
Stockport
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Histon
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Leamington
16:00
Harrogate
v
Barrow
16:00
Hednesford
v
Worcester
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Telford
16:00
Workington
v
Guiseley
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Bath City
v
Farnborough
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Staines Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Bishop Stortford
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Dover
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Havant and W.
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Maidenhead U
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Sutton United
v
Concord Rangers
22:00
Malaga
v
Villarreal
20:15
FC Cologne
v
Bochum
H
T
Babelsberg
1 - 2
Plauen
20'
Mannheim
1 - 0
SC Pfullendorf
15:00
Ulm
v
Kaiserslautern II
20:30
Chateauroux
v
Lens
14:30
FC Den Bosch
v
FC Dordrecht
14:30
FC Eindhoven
v
De Graafschap
14:30
FC Oss
v
MVV Maastricht
14:30
FC Volendam
v
Achilles 29
14:30
Fort.Sittard
v
Almere City FC
14:30
Jong Ajax
v
Helmond Sport
14:30
Jong FC Twente
v
Excelsior
14:30
Jong PSV
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Emmen
14:30
Willem II
v
Telstar
14:30
Club Brugge
v
Standard Liege
18:00
Genk
v
Anderlecht
19:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Braga
21:00
FC Porto
v
Rio Ave
61'
SoenderjyskE
2 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Viborg
17:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB
64'
Lyngby
0 - 3
Broenshoej
34'
Silkeborg
1 - 0
Marienlyst
15:00
Fredericia
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
HB Koge
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Hvidovre
64'
Avarta
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
64'
B 1908
0 - 0
SC Egedal
64'
FC Helsingoer
3 - 2
Nordvest FC
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Birkeroed
v
Naestved
15:00
GVI
v
FC Roskilde
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Vanloese
v
Frem
H
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 1
Skovbakken
20'
Brabrand
0 - 0
Thisted
15:00
FC Djursland
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
HIK
v
Skive
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Naesby
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
FC Sydvest
15:00
Odder IGF
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
Svendborg
15:30
Aalesund
v
Start
15:30
Vaalerenga
v
Sandnes
15:30
Viking
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Brann
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Molde
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Odd Ballklubb
v
Stabaek
18:00
Sogndal
v
Stroemsgodset
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
v
Rosenborg
64'
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Hoedd
15:00
Hoenefoss
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Alta
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Baerum
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Mjondalen
v
Strommen
18:00
Ranheim
v
Bryne
18:00
Tromsdalen
v
Ull Kisa
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Gefle
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Elfsborg
17:30
Brommapojkarna
v
Oerebro
17:30
Malmo FF
v
Djurgaarden
17:00
Sirius
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:20
Hammarby
v
Angelholm
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Kapfenberg
19'
FC Zurich
0 - 0
Basel
19:00
Karabuekspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Sivasspor
16:00
Bohemian FC
v
Sligo Rovers
16:00
Derry City
v
Limerick
16:00
UCD
v
Cork City
18:00
Athlone Town
v
Dundalk
19:00
Drogheda United
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
15:30
Bala Town
v
Afan Lido
15:30
Newtown
v
Carmarthen
16:00
Rhyl
v
TNS
16:30
Slavia Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
17:00
Volga Nyzhnyi
v
FK Rostov
17:00
Mordovya
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
64'
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 1
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
16:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Fakel
16:30
Avangard Kursk
v
Kaluga
16:30
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
FC Oryol
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
A
A
W
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Metallurg Oskol
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Zenit Penza
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
9:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
FC Chita
16:00
NK Istra 1961
v
Slaven
18:00
Hajduk Split
v
NK Lokomotiva
17:30
ACS Poli Timisoara
v
Universitatea Cluj
18:30
FC Brasov
v
Concordia Chiajna
20:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Steaua Bucuresti
15:00
Levski Sofia
v
CSKA Sofia
19:50
Bnei Sachnin
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Beitar Jerusalem
17:00
Bnei Lod
v
Maccabi Netanya
17:30
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
v
Maccabi Herzeliya
19:30
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Yavne
19:00
Godoy Cruz Mza.
v
Atl. Rafaela
21:10
Gimnasia LP
v
All Boys
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
1:30
Crucero del Norte
v
Independiente
19:30
Guillermo Brown
v
Deportivo Santamarina
20:00
CAI Comodoro
v
Juventud Unida Universitario
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
1:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Cobresal
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
1:00
Cerro Porteno
v
Deportivo Capiata
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
1:00
Fenix
v
Club Atletico Penarol
20:00
Hassania Agadir
v
RSB Berkane
15:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
v
Orlando Pirates