Live Football : More countries

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:28 (GMT+2)

24 April 2019

Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Watford
1 - 1
Southampton
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Luton Town
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
SD Huesca
2 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 2
Barcelona
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 1
BFC Dynamo
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
AC Ajaccio
0 - 2
Brest
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
F
T
Auxerre
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Lens
0 - 1
Lorient
F
T
Metz
1 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Nancy
1 - 0
Orleans
F
T
Niort
1 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Sochaux
0 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
Troyes
2 - 0
Red Star
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
De Graafschap
1 - 0
FC Emmen
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Heracles
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
T
Ajax
4 - 2
Vitesse
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 1
Varzim
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Ayr United
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
OB
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 0
Viking
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
HJK
1 - 1
HIFK
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Admira Moedling
0 - 2
Mattersburg
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 4
Rapid Wien
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 4
Altach
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Luzern
0 - 1
Thun
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
Bohemian FC
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Ballymena United
4 - 3
Glenavon
F
T
Coleraine
4 - 2
Crusaders
F
T
Linfield
5 - 1
Cliftonville
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Ards
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Glentoran
2 - 2
Warrenpoint Town
F
T
Institute
2 - 1
Newry City AFC
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Vorskla
3 - 3
Desna
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Cracovia
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Croatia – Cup

Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Osijek
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Aluminij

Hungary – Cup

Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Debrecen
0 - 3
Vidi FC
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
BFC Daugavpils
4 - 1
FK Spartaks
F
T
Valmieras FK
0 - 0
FK Jelgava

Estonia – Cup

Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka
F
T
Tabasalu JK Charma
1 - 5
Elva
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
14'
Huracan
0 - 0
Emelec
12'
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Olimpia
2:30
Godoy Cruz
v
Sporting Cristal
2:30
Atletico MG
v
Nacional
14'
Libertad
0 - 0
Gremio
2:10
Independiente Rivadavia
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
4 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
24'
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Cerro Largo
4:00
Tigres
v
Monterrey
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Al Zawraa
1 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Al-Wasl
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Al Hilal
1 - 0
Esteghlal
F
T
Al-Ain
0 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Daegu FC
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 2
Sydney FC
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Persija Jakarta
2 - 3
Ceres-Negros FC
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Qabala
1 - 0
FK Qarabagh
F
T
Sumgayit
0 - 0
Zira IK
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Kuala Lumpur FA
3 - 3
Perak
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Pyramids FC
1 - 0
El Zamalek
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Bandari
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 2
Chippa United
F
T
Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
Highlands Park
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows