Live Football : More countries

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

02:18 (GMT+2)

23 September 2014

Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Wrexham
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Spezia
1 - 2
Carpi
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
San Marino
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Getafe
0 - 3
Valencia
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Koblenz
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Clermont Foot
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Academica
2 - 2
Estoril
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 2
Freamunde
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 0
AaB
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Aatvidaberg
2 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Angelholm
0 - 3
Ljungskile
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
FC Inter
2 - 2
Honka
F
T
KuPS
1 - 1
FC Lahti
F
T
RoPS
0 - 1
FF Jaro
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Jyvaskyla JK
4 - 1
JIPPO
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Lankowitz
0 - 3
Linzer ASK
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
T
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Besiktas
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Amkar
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow

Russia – Cup

7:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Spartak Moscow
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Volyn
F
T
Dnipro
5 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
0 - 6
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 4
Maccabi Yavne
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
H
T
Racing Club
1 - 1
Newells
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Union
3 - 0
Huracan
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
63'
Douglas Haig
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
H
T
Deportivo Santamarina
0 - 0
Patronato de Parana
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Dep.Espanol
1 - 0
CA Fenix
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
10'
Almagro
0 - 0
Los Andes
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Fenix
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Gamba Osaka
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Kashima Antlers
7:30
Albirex Niigata
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
8:00
FC Tokyo
v
Tokushima Vortis
8:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8:30
Omiya Ardija
v
Kawasaki Frontale
5:30
Avispa Fukuoka
v
Tokyo Verdy 1969
6:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Fagiano Okayama FC
6:00
FC Gifu
v
Roasso Kumamoto
6:00
Kataller Toyama
v
Thespakusatsu Gunma
6:00
Tochigi SC
v
Yamagata
6:00
Yokohama FC
v
Oita Trinita
7:00
Ehime FC
v
JEF United Chiba
9:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
9:00
Mito Hollyhock
v
Jubilo Iwata
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
2 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC