Live Football : Montenegro

Telekom 1st CFL live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:43 (GMT+1)

22 January 2017

League Table

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Buducnost Podgorica171331357+2842
2Mladost Podgorica179442311+1231
3Decic Tuzi178451616028
4Petrovac178361820–227
5Sutjeska176741711+625
6Zeta178451510+525
7Rudar Pljevlja175751713+422
8Grbalj Radanovici175751414022
9FK Iskra174491022–1216
10FK Bokelj173591321–814
11Jedinstvo BP172510827–1911
12FK Lovcen172510519–148

Fixtures

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL

Saturday, 4 February 2017
13:00
FK Bokelj
v
FK Iskra
13:00
FK Lovcen
v
Jedinstvo BP
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
Petrovac
13:00
Sutjeska
v
Decic Tuzi
13:00
Zeta
v
Buducnost Podgorica
Saturday, 11 February 2017
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Sutjeska
13:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
FK Iskra
v
Zeta
13:00
FK Lovcen
v
Grbalj Radanovici
13:00
Jedinstvo BP
v
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Petrovac
v
FK Bokelj
Saturday, 18 February 2017
13:00
FK Bokelj
v
Jedinstvo BP
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Decic Tuzi
13:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
FK Lovcen
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Buducnost Podgorica
13:00
Sutjeska
v
FK Iskra
13:00
Zeta
v
Petrovac

Results

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL

Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 3
Mladost Podgorica
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 0
Zeta
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
2 - 2
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
FK Bokelj
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
FK Bokelj
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
F
T
FK Lovcen
1 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 3
Petrovac
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Zeta
3 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
5 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 2
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Zeta
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
F
T
FK Bokelj
1 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Zeta
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Petrovac
2 - 1
FK Iskra
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
5 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
FK Iskra
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
FK Lovcen
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
FK Iskra
0 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
Zeta
F
T
Petrovac
3 - 0
Decic Tuzi
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 1
Zeta
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
3 - 1
FK Bokelj
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 2
Rudar Pljevlja
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
FK Bokelj
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Rudar Pljevlja
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
FK Iskra
0 - 3
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 1
Zeta
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
FK Bokelj
3 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
5 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Zeta
3 - 1
FK Iskra
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Zeta
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 2
FK Lovcen
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 3
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
FK Bokelj
2 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 1
Petrovac
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
Zeta
0 - 1
Decic Tuzi
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 3
FK Bokelj
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Zeta
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
FK Bokelj
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 1
Petrovac
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 2
FK Iskra
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
Sutjeska
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Zeta
2 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
FK Lovcen
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
FK Bokelj
0 - 1
Zeta
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 1
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
2 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Zeta
0 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 0
FK Lovcen
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 4
Petrovac
F
T
FK Bokelj
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
5 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 0
FK Iskra