Live Football : Montenegro

Telekom 1st CFL live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:48 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

League Table

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Buducnost Podgorica00000000
1Decic Tuzi00000000
1FK Bokelj00000000
1FK Iskra00000000
1FK Lovcen00000000
1Grbalj Radanovici00000000
1Mladost Podgorica00000000
1Mornar00000000
1Petrovac00000000
1Rudar Pljevlja00000000
1Sutjeska00000000
1Zeta00000000

Fixtures

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL

Saturday, 8 August 2015
17:30
FK Iskra
v
Decic Tuzi
17:30
FK Lovcen
v
FK Bokelj
17:30
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Buducnost Podgorica
17:30
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Mornar
17:30
Sutjeska
v
Mladost Podgorica
17:30
Zeta
v
Petrovac
Saturday, 15 August 2015
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Petrovac
17:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Rudar Pljevlja
17:00
FK Bokelj
v
Zeta
17:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
FK Iskra
17:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
FK Lovcen
17:00
Mornar
v
Sutjeska
Saturday, 22 August 2015
17:00
FK Iskra
v
Buducnost Podgorica
17:00
FK Lovcen
v
Mornar
17:00
Petrovac
v
FK Bokelj
17:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Grbalj Radanovici
17:00
Sutjeska
v
Decic Tuzi
17:00
Zeta
v
Mladost Podgorica
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
FK Bokelj
17:00
Decic Tuzi
v
FK Lovcen
17:00
FK Iskra
v
Rudar Pljevlja
17:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Sutjeska
17:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
Petrovac
17:00
Mornar
v
Zeta
Saturday, 29 August 2015
17:00
FK Bokelj
v
Mladost Podgorica
17:00
FK Lovcen
v
Grbalj Radanovici
17:00
Petrovac
v
Mornar
17:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Buducnost Podgorica
17:00
Sutjeska
v
FK Iskra
17:00
Zeta
v
Decic Tuzi
Sunday, 13 September 2015
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Mladost Podgorica
16:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Petrovac
16:00
FK Iskra
v
FK Lovcen
16:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Zeta
16:00
Mornar
v
FK Bokelj
16:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Sutjeska
Saturday, 19 September 2015
15:30
FK Bokelj
v
Decic Tuzi
15:30
FK Lovcen
v
Rudar Pljevlja
15:30
Mladost Podgorica
v
Mornar
15:30
Petrovac
v
Grbalj Radanovici
15:30
Sutjeska
v
Buducnost Podgorica
15:30
Zeta
v
FK Iskra
Saturday, 26 September 2015
15:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Mornar
15:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Mladost Podgorica
15:00
FK Iskra
v
Petrovac
15:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
FK Bokelj
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Zeta
15:00
Sutjeska
v
FK Lovcen
Saturday, 3 October 2015
15:00
FK Bokelj
v
FK Iskra
15:00
FK Lovcen
v
Buducnost Podgorica
15:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
Grbalj Radanovici
15:00
Mornar
v
Decic Tuzi
15:00
Petrovac
v
Rudar Pljevlja
15:00
Zeta
v
Sutjeska
Saturday, 17 October 2015
15:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Decic Tuzi
15:00
FK Iskra
v
Mladost Podgorica
15:00
FK Lovcen
v
Zeta
15:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Mornar
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
FK Bokelj
15:00
Sutjeska
v
Petrovac
Saturday, 24 October 2015
14:30
Decic Tuzi
v
Grbalj Radanovici
14:30
FK Bokelj
v
Sutjeska
14:30
Mladost Podgorica
v
Rudar Pljevlja
14:30
Mornar
v
FK Iskra
14:30
Petrovac
v
FK Lovcen
14:30
Zeta
v
Buducnost Podgorica
Saturday, 31 October 2015
13:30
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Grbalj Radanovici
13:30
Decic Tuzi
v
FK Iskra
13:30
FK Bokelj
v
FK Lovcen
13:30
Mladost Podgorica
v
Sutjeska
13:30
Mornar
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:30
Petrovac
v
Zeta
Saturday, 7 November 2015
13:30
FK Iskra
v
Grbalj Radanovici
13:30
FK Lovcen
v
Mladost Podgorica
13:30
Petrovac
v
Buducnost Podgorica
13:30
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Decic Tuzi
13:30
Sutjeska
v
Mornar
13:30
Zeta
v
FK Bokelj
Saturday, 14 November 2015
13:30
Buducnost Podgorica
v
FK Iskra
13:30
Decic Tuzi
v
Sutjeska
13:30
FK Bokelj
v
Petrovac
13:30
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:30
Mladost Podgorica
v
Zeta
13:30
Mornar
v
FK Lovcen
Saturday, 21 November 2015
13:00
FK Bokelj
v
Buducnost Podgorica
13:00
FK Lovcen
v
Decic Tuzi
13:00
Petrovac
v
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
FK Iskra
13:00
Sutjeska
v
Grbalj Radanovici
13:00
Zeta
v
Mornar
Saturday, 28 November 2015
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Zeta
13:00
FK Iskra
v
Sutjeska
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
FK Lovcen
13:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
FK Bokelj
13:00
Mornar
v
Petrovac
Saturday, 5 December 2015
13:00
FK Bokelj
v
Mornar
13:00
FK Lovcen
v
FK Iskra
13:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
Buducnost Podgorica
13:00
Petrovac
v
Decic Tuzi
13:00
Sutjeska
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
Zeta
v
Grbalj Radanovici
Saturday, 20 February 2016
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Sutjeska
13:00
Decic Tuzi
v
FK Bokelj
13:00
FK Iskra
v
Zeta
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Petrovac
13:00
Mornar
v
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
FK Lovcen
Saturday, 27 February 2016
13:00
FK Bokelj
v
Grbalj Radanovici
13:00
FK Lovcen
v
Sutjeska
13:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
Decic Tuzi
13:00
Mornar
v
Buducnost Podgorica
13:00
Petrovac
v
FK Iskra
13:00
Zeta
v
Rudar Pljevlja
Saturday, 5 March 2016
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
FK Lovcen
13:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Mornar
13:00
FK Iskra
v
FK Bokelj
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Petrovac
13:00
Sutjeska
v
Zeta
Saturday, 12 March 2016
13:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Buducnost Podgorica
13:00
FK Bokelj
v
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
FK Iskra
13:00
Mornar
v
Grbalj Radanovici
13:00
Petrovac
v
Sutjeska
13:00
Zeta
v
FK Lovcen
Saturday, 19 March 2016
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
Zeta
13:00
FK Iskra
v
Mornar
13:00
FK Lovcen
v
Petrovac
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Decic Tuzi
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Mladost Podgorica
13:00
Sutjeska
v
FK Bokelj