Live Football : Montenegro

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:40 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

League Table

Montenegro – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Iskra1711332414+1036
2Decic Tuzi179443018+1231
3Igalo177912512+1330
4FK Cetinje178542016+429
5Kom176832315+826
6FK Radnicki Berane176472221+122
7FK Arsenal Tivat175571520–520
8Ibar173861416–217
9Jezero174581323–1017
10Zabjelo174491523–816
11Jedinstvo BP173771020–1016
12Bratstvo172691831–1312

Fixtures

Montenegro – 2nd League

Saturday, 7 March 2015
17:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Zabjelo
17:00
FK Arsenal Tivat
v
Igalo
17:00
FK Iskra
v
Bratstvo
17:00
Ibar
v
FK Cetinje
17:00
Jedinstvo BP
v
FK Radnicki Berane
17:00
Kom
v
Jezero
Saturday, 14 March 2015
17:00
Bratstvo
v
Jedinstvo BP
17:00
FK Cetinje
v
Decic Tuzi
17:00
FK Iskra
v
Kom
17:00
FK Radnicki Berane
v
FK Arsenal Tivat
17:00
Igalo
v
Ibar
17:00
Zabjelo
v
Jezero
Saturday, 21 March 2015
17:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Igalo
17:00
FK Arsenal Tivat
v
Bratstvo
17:00
Ibar
v
FK Radnicki Berane
17:00
Jedinstvo BP
v
FK Iskra
17:00
Jezero
v
FK Cetinje
17:00
Kom
v
Zabjelo
Saturday, 28 March 2015
17:00
Bratstvo
v
Ibar
17:00
FK Cetinje
v
Zabjelo
17:00
FK Iskra
v
FK Arsenal Tivat
17:00
FK Radnicki Berane
v
Decic Tuzi
17:00
Igalo
v
Jezero
17:00
Jedinstvo BP
v
Kom
Saturday, 4 April 2015
17:00
Decic Tuzi
v
Bratstvo
17:00
FK Arsenal Tivat
v
Jedinstvo BP
17:00
Ibar
v
FK Iskra
17:00
Jezero
v
FK Radnicki Berane
17:00
Kom
v
FK Cetinje
17:00
Zabjelo
v
Igalo

Results

Montenegro – 2nd League

Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
0 - 2
Kom
F
T
FK Cetinje
1 - 0
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
3 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
Igalo
4 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Jezero
0 - 2
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Zabjelo
0 - 4
Ibar
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
4 - 0
FK Radnicki Berane
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
Zabjelo
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 0
Igalo
F
T
Ibar
2 - 0
Jezero
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
FK Cetinje
F
T
Kom
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
3 - 1
Ibar
F
T
FK Cetinje
2 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
3 - 3
Kom
F
T
Igalo
3 - 1
Bratstvo
F
T
Jezero
0 - 3
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
Zabjelo
1 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
0 - 2
FK Cetinje
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
2 - 5
Decic Tuzi
F
T
FK Iskra
3 - 0
Zabjelo
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
2 - 2
Igalo
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 0
Jezero
F
T
Kom
2 - 0
Ibar
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
3 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
FK Cetinje
2 - 0
FK Radnicki Berane
F
T
Ibar
1 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
Igalo
0 - 0
Kom
F
T
Jezero
0 - 3
FK Iskra
F
T
Zabjelo
0 - 1
Bratstvo
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
1 - 1
Jezero
F
T
FK Iskra
2 - 1
Decic Tuzi
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
2 - 0
Zabjelo
F
T
Igalo
1 - 1
FK Cetinje
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
Ibar
F
T
Kom
1 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
1 - 3
Decic Tuzi
F
T
FK Cetinje
4 - 1
Kom
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 0
Ibar
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
1 - 2
Jezero
F
T
Igalo
2 - 1
Zabjelo
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 0
FK Radnicki Berane
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Ibar
1 - 1
Bratstvo
F
T
Jezero
1 - 1
Igalo
F
T
Kom
0 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Zabjelo
2 - 0
FK Cetinje
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
0 - 0
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
FK Cetinje
0 - 0
Jezero
F
T
FK Iskra
2 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
0 - 0
Ibar
F
T
Igalo
3 - 1
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Zabjelo
3 - 1
Kom
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
3 - 1
FK Cetinje
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
FK Radnicki Berane
F
T
Ibar
0 - 0
Igalo
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
2 - 1
Bratstvo
F
T
Jezero
0 - 0
Zabjelo
F
T
Kom
3 - 0
FK Iskra
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
2 - 3
FK Iskra
F
T
Igalo
3 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
Jezero
1 - 1
Kom
F
T
Zabjelo
3 - 0
Decic Tuzi
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
FK Cetinje
1 - 0
Ibar
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
2 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
4 - 1
Jezero
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 1
FK Cetinje
F
T
FK Iskra
2 - 1
FK Radnicki Berane
F
T
Ibar
1 - 1
Zabjelo
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 1
Igalo
F
T
Kom
4 - 1
Bratstvo
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 1
Kom
F
T
FK Cetinje
2 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
3 - 1
Bratstvo
F
T
Igalo
1 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Jezero
2 - 1
Ibar
F
T
Zabjelo
0 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
0 - 0
Igalo
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
2 - 1
Jezero
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 1
FK Cetinje
F
T
Ibar
2 - 1
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
2 - 1
Zabjelo
F
T
Kom
1 - 0
FK Radnicki Berane
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 0
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
FK Cetinje
1 - 1
Bratstvo
F
T
Ibar
0 - 0
Kom
F
T
Igalo
1 - 1
FK Radnicki Berane
F
T
Jezero
1 - 0
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Zabjelo
0 - 2
FK Iskra
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Bratstvo
3 - 3
Zabjelo
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
2 - 0
Ibar
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 0
Jezero
F
T
FK Radnicki Berane
3 - 1
FK Cetinje
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Kom
0 - 1
Igalo
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 3
Kom
F
T
FK Cetinje
0 - 2
Igalo
F
T
Ibar
1 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
Jezero
3 - 0
Bratstvo
F
T
Zabjelo
0 - 1
FK Radnicki Berane