Live Football : Moldova

National Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:29 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

League Table

Moldova – National Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Sheriff161141318+2337
2Dacia Chisinau161141248+1637
3Zimbru1610243013+1732
4Speranta167541918+126
5FC Zaria167452116+525
6Dinamo-Auto166461820–222
7FC Milsami Orhei165381916+318
8CS Petrocub1633101033–2312
9FC Academia Chisinau1623111028–189
10Saxan Ceadir-Lunga160412830–224

Fixtures

Moldova – National Division

Saturday, 5 March 2016
13:00
Speranta
v
Dacia Chisinau
13:00
Zimbru
v
FC Academia Chisinau
16:00
FC Sheriff
v
FC Zaria
Sunday, 6 March 2016
13:00
CS Petrocub
v
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
13:00
FC Milsami Orhei
v
Dinamo-Auto

Results

Moldova – National Division

Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
1 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 0
Speranta
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 3
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Sheriff
4 - 1
Zimbru
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 2
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Speranta
3 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
2 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Zaria
2 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Zimbru
0 - 1
Speranta
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
FC Zaria
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Speranta
1 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 2
Zimbru
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 1
FC Academia Chisinau
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Zimbru
4 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 1
Speranta
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
FC Zaria
3 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Speranta
2 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Speranta
1 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
Zimbru
3 - 0
FC Zaria
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
1 - 3
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 2
FC Sheriff
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 0
FC Zaria
F
T
Speranta
0 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Zimbru
1 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
Speranta
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
FC Zaria
1 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 1
CS Petrocub
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
1 - 5
Zimbru
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 2
Zimbru
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 3
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Speranta
0 - 2
FC Zaria
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Zimbru
1 - 2
FC Sheriff
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
FC Zaria
5 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
3 - 1
Speranta
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Speranta
0 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
2 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 3
FC Zaria
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
5 - 0
Speranta
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Zimbru
3 - 0
CS Petrocub
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
4 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 2
Zimbru
F
T
Speranta
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Academia Chisinau
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
FC Zaria
A
A
W
Zimbru
3 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
2 - 3
Speranta
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
4 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Sheriff
4 - 0
CS Petrocub
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 4
Speranta
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 1
Zimbru
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga