Live Football : Moldova

National Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:16 (GMT+1)

19 February 2017

League Table

Moldova – National Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Milsami Orhei171412376+3143
2FC Sheriff1813233710+2741
3FC Zaria1712323011+1939
4Dacia Chisinau171025259+1632
5Zimbru189361716+130
6CS Petrocub175571722–520
7FC Academia Chisinau1760111324–1118
8Speranta175391622–618
9Dinamo-Auto1733111631–1512
10CF Ungheni1724111344–3110
11Saxan Ceadir-Lunga1822141137–268

Fixtures

Moldova – National Division

Friday, 24 February 2017
12:00
FC Academia Chisinau
v
CS Petrocub
12:00
FC Milsami Orhei
v
FC Zaria
12:00
Speranta
v
FC Sheriff
Saturday, 25 February 2017
12:00
Dacia Chisinau
v
Dinamo-Auto
12:00
Zimbru
v
CF Ungheni

Results

Moldova – National Division

Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 1
Zimbru
F
T
FC Zaria
1 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
3 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
3 - 1
Speranta
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Zimbru
0 - 1
FC Zaria
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 3
Dinamo-Auto
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 2
Zimbru
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Speranta
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
2 - 2
CF Ungheni
F
T
FC Zaria
2 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
Speranta
F
T
Zimbru
1 - 4
FC Sheriff
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
0 - 3
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2 - 0
CS Petrocub
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
FC Zaria
2 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 5
FC Sheriff
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
5 - 0
CF Ungheni
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Speranta
0 - 1
Zimbru
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2 - 2
Speranta
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 2
FC Sheriff
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 4
FC Zaria
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
2 - 2
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
1 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Speranta
3 - 0
CF Ungheni
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 2
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 4
Speranta
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Zimbru
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
4 - 0
CF Ungheni
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 2
Speranta
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
3 - 1
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
3 - 0
CF Ungheni
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
4 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Speranta
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 1
Zimbru
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 1
FC Academia Chisinau
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 3
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
3 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
4 - 0
Speranta
F
T
Zimbru
0 - 0
CS Petrocub
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 2
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Zimbru
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
5 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2 - 2
CF Ungheni
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
FC Zaria
3 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
Speranta
0 - 1
FC Academia Chisinau
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 4
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
2 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
2 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Zaria
3 - 0
CF Ungheni
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 4
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Speranta
1 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Zimbru
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 3
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 0
Speranta
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
0 - 2
CS Petrocub
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
Zimbru
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
FC Sheriff
7 - 0
CF Ungheni
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
CS Petrocub
3 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Speranta
2 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
CF Ungheni
0 - 0
Speranta
F
T
Zimbru
1 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
Monday, 25 July 2016
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 1
Zimbru
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
4 - 1
CF Ungheni
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 2
FC Zaria