Live Football : Moldova

Division A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:52 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

League Table

Moldova – Division A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Sheriff II11731227+1524
2Speranta117131512+322
3FC Edinet117042412+1221
4FC Sfintul Gheorghe116232412+1220
5FC Victoria Bardar115242010+1017
6CS Petrocub114432215+716
7Zimbru II114431615+116
8FC Budai113441112–113
9Intersport Aroma11245517–1210
10Real Succes112361223–119
11FC Dacia 2 Buiucani111461122–117
12Gagauziya112181136–257

Fixtures

Moldova – Division A

Saturday, 14 March 2015
13:00
FC Budai
v
FC Edinet
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
v
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
13:00
FC Victoria Bardar
v
CS Petrocub
13:00
Gagauziya
v
Intersport Aroma
Sunday, 15 March 2015
13:00
FC Sheriff II
v
Real Succes
13:00
Speranta
v
Zimbru II
Saturday, 21 March 2015
13:00
CS Petrocub
v
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
13:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
v
Speranta
13:00
Gagauziya
v
FC Budai
13:00
Intersport Aroma
v
FC Sheriff II
13:00
Real Succes
v
FC Victoria Bardar
13:00
Zimbru II
v
FC Edinet
Sunday, 29 March 2015
14:00
FC Budai
v
Zimbru II
14:00
FC Edinet
v
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
14:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
v
Real Succes
14:00
FC Sheriff II
v
Gagauziya
14:00
FC Victoria Bardar
v
Intersport Aroma
14:00
Speranta
v
CS Petrocub
Sunday, 5 April 2015
14:00
CS Petrocub
v
FC Edinet
14:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
v
Zimbru II
14:00
FC Sheriff II
v
FC Budai
14:00
Gagauziya
v
FC Victoria Bardar
14:00
Intersport Aroma
v
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
14:00
Real Succes
v
Speranta
Friday, 10 April 2015
15:00
FC Budai
v
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
15:00
FC Edinet
v
Real Succes
15:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
v
Gagauziya
15:00
FC Victoria Bardar
v
FC Sheriff II
15:00
Speranta
v
Intersport Aroma
15:00
Zimbru II
v
CS Petrocub
Saturday, 18 April 2015
15:00
CS Petrocub
v
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
15:00
FC Sheriff II
v
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
15:00
FC Victoria Bardar
v
FC Budai
15:00
Gagauziya
v
Speranta
15:00
Intersport Aroma
v
FC Edinet
15:00
Real Succes
v
Zimbru II
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
FC Budai
v
CS Petrocub
15:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
v
Real Succes
15:00
FC Edinet
v
Gagauziya
15:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
v
FC Victoria Bardar
15:00
Speranta
v
FC Sheriff II
15:00
Zimbru II
v
Intersport Aroma
Saturday, 2 May 2015
16:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
v
FC Budai
16:00
FC Sheriff II
v
FC Edinet
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
v
Speranta
16:00
Gagauziya
v
Zimbru II
16:00
Intersport Aroma
v
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
16:00
Real Succes
v
CS Petrocub
Saturday, 9 May 2015
16:00
CS Petrocub
v
Intersport Aroma
16:00
FC Budai
v
Real Succes
16:00
FC Edinet
v
FC Victoria Bardar
16:00
Speranta
v
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Sunday, 10 May 2015
16:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
v
Gagauziya
16:00
Zimbru II
v
FC Sheriff II
Saturday, 16 May 2015
17:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
v
FC Edinet
17:00
FC Sheriff II
v
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
17:00
FC Victoria Bardar
v
Zimbru II
17:00
Gagauziya
v
CS Petrocub
17:00
Intersport Aroma
v
Real Succes
17:00
Speranta
v
FC Budai
Saturday, 23 May 2015
17:00
CS Petrocub
v
FC Sheriff II
17:00
FC Budai
v
Intersport Aroma
17:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
v
FC Victoria Bardar
17:00
FC Edinet
v
Speranta
17:00
Real Succes
v
Gagauziya
17:00
Zimbru II
v
FC Sfintul Gheorghe

Results

Moldova – Division A

Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 0
Zimbru II
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
FC Sheriff II
2 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
5 - 0
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
F
T
Gagauziya
1 - 5
Real Succes
F
T
Speranta
1 - 0
FC Edinet
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Intersport Aroma
0 - 0
FC Budai
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
CS Petrocub
5 - 0
Gagauziya
F
T
FC Budai
0 - 1
Speranta
F
T
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
0 - 3
FC Sheriff II
F
T
FC Edinet
1 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
Real Succes
2 - 0
Intersport Aroma
F
T
Zimbru II
2 - 0
FC Victoria Bardar
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 3
Speranta
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
3 - 0
FC Edinet
F
T
Gagauziya
2 - 1
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
F
T
Intersport Aroma
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
Real Succes
2 - 2
FC Budai
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
FC Sheriff II
1 - 1
Zimbru II