Live Football : Moldova

Division A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:08 (GMT+2)

23 May 2018

League Table

Moldova – Division A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Victoria Bardar1712324019+2139
2FC Sheriff II1711515617+3938
3FC Granicerul178723216+1631
4CF Sparta Selemet177643833+527
5Singerei176562631–523
6Cahul 2005176474344–122
7Zimbru II189363725+1230
8Iskra187382630–424
9Real Succes1861112342–1919
10CF Ungheni184682633–718
11Codru1835102441–1714
12Saxan Ceadir-Lunga184681930–1112
13FC Edinet1832131342–2911

Results

Moldova – Division A

Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 2
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Codru
2 - 3
Zimbru II
F
T
Real Succes
1 - 4
Iskra
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
F
T
FC Edinet
2 - 1
Codru
F
T
Iskra
2 - 1
CF Ungheni
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 0
Iskra
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
5 - 3
Singerei
F
T
CF Ungheni
2 - 0
Zimbru II
F
T
Cahul 2005
1 - 3
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
FC Granicerul
1 - 2
FC Sheriff II
F
T
Real Succes
4 - 1
FC Edinet
Monday, 13 November 2017
F
T
Zimbru II
1 - 0
Real Succes
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Codru
1 - 2
Real Succes
F
T
FC Edinet
0 - 1
CF Ungheni
F
T
FC Sheriff II
6 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
0 - 2
FC Granicerul
F
T
Singerei
3 - 2
Cahul 2005
F
T
Zimbru II
1 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Iskra
1 - 2
Zimbru II
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
0 - 1
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
FC Sheriff II
3 - 1
Singerei
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
3 - 0
FC Edinet
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 1
Codru
F
T
FC Granicerul
5 - 3
Cahul 2005
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
1 - 1
FC Sheriff II
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Singerei
0 - 0
FC Granicerul
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Cahul 2005
3 - 3
CF Sparta Selemet
F
T
Codru
3 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Edinet
1 - 1
Iskra
F
T
Real Succes
4 - 0
CF Ungheni
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Zimbru II
1 - 2
FC Edinet
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
0 - 1
Real Succes
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
0 - 2
FC Granicerul
F
T
FC Sheriff II
4 - 1
Cahul 2005
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
1 - 0
Singerei
F
T
Iskra
0 - 1
Codru
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
FC Sheriff II
6 - 0
Singerei
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Codru
1 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
Iskra
1 - 3
FC Granicerul
F
T
Real Succes
3 - 0
FC Edinet
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
3 - 3
Cahul 2005
F
T
Zimbru II
0 - 0
CF Sparta Selemet
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
3 - 0
Iskra
F
T
Cahul 2005
7 - 2
Real Succes
F
T
FC Granicerul
2 - 2
FC Sheriff II
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
4 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Singerei
5 - 0
Codru
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
FC Edinet
1 - 4
Cahul 2005
F
T
Iskra
2 - 1
CF Ungheni
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 1
Singerei
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Codru
2 - 2
FC Granicerul
F
T
FC Sheriff II
7 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet
F
T
Real Succes
0 - 5
FC Victoria Bardar
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
CF Ungheni
2 - 1
Zimbru II
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
2 - 2
Codru
F
T
FC Granicerul
4 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
4 - 1
FC Edinet
F
T
Singerei
3 - 1
Real Succes
F
T
Zimbru II
4 - 1
Iskra
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
CF Ungheni
3 - 3
FC Sheriff II
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
F
T
Cahul 2005
4 - 4
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
FC Edinet
1 - 2
Singerei
F
T
Real Succes
0 - 3
FC Granicerul
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 4
CF Sparta Selemet
Tuesday, 5 September 2017
F
T
Codru
2 - 2
CF Ungheni
F
T
FC Sheriff II
2 - 2
Zimbru II
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
3 - 1
Real Succes
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 2
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Granicerul
2 - 0
FC Edinet
F
T
Iskra
1 - 2
FC Sheriff II
F
T
Singerei
0 - 2
Cahul 2005
F
T
Zimbru II
6 - 0
Codru
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Codru
3 - 3
Iskra
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Cahul 2005
3 - 3
FC Granicerul
F
T
FC Edinet
0 - 5
CF Sparta Selemet
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
1 - 1
Singerei
F
T
Real Succes
1 - 1
CF Ungheni
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2 - 2
Zimbru II
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
4 - 1
Cahul 2005
F
T
CF Ungheni
2 - 0
FC Edinet
F
T
FC Granicerul
0 - 1
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
FC Sheriff II
5 - 1
Codru
F
T
Iskra
1 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
Zimbru II
4 - 1
Real Succes
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
F
T
Real Succes
1 - 2
Iskra
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Cahul 2005
3 - 1
CF Ungheni
F
T
FC Edinet
0 - 2
Zimbru II
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
1 - 2
CF Sparta Selemet
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 1
FC Sheriff II
F
T
Singerei
0 - 0
FC Granicerul
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
1 - 1
Singerei
F
T
CF Ungheni
2 - 3
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
Codru
2 - 0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Sheriff II
6 - 0
Real Succes
F
T
Iskra
2 - 0
FC Edinet
F
T
Zimbru II
1 - 3
Cahul 2005
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Cahul 2005
2 - 3
Iskra
F
T
FC Edinet
0 - 2
FC Sheriff II
F
T
FC Granicerul
1 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
6 - 2
Zimbru II
F
T
Real Succes
1 - 0
Codru
F
T
Singerei
3 - 1
CF Ungheni
Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
CF Ungheni
1 - 1
FC Granicerul
F
T
Codru
2 - 3
FC Edinet
F
T
FC Sheriff II
4 - 0
Cahul 2005
F
T
Iskra
1 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 0
Real Succes
F
T
Zimbru II
5 - 0
Singerei
Friday, 14 July 2017
F
T
CF Sparta Selemet
3 - 3
CF Ungheni
F
T
Cahul 2005
1 - 0
Codru
F
T
FC Edinet
1 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
F
T
FC Granicerul
1 - 0
Zimbru II
F
T
FC Victoria Bardar
1 - 0
FC Sheriff II
F
T
Singerei
3 - 1
Iskra