Live Football : Mexico

Liga Premier:: Serie B Apertura: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:23 (GMT+2)

26 May 2018

League Table

Mexico – Liga Premier:: Serie B Apertura: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mineros de Zacatecas II131012259+1633
2Correcaminos de la UAT II137422112+925
3Dorados II137332210+1224
4Internacional San Miguel136342318+524
5Atletico Saltillo Soccer137242017+324
6Leones Negros II13634127+523
7U.A. Zacatecas136431718–122
8Celaya II134361414017
9Calor de San Pedro133641212016
10Sahuayo134361618–216
11Mineros de Fresnillo134361119–815
12Constructores Gomez Palacio132561216–411
13Deportivo Cafessa131571524–99
14Cimarrones de Sonora II1303101238–263

Results

Mexico – Liga Premier:: Serie B Apertura: group 1

Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
T
Celaya II
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 2
Calor de San Pedro
F
T
Dorados II
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
0 - 2
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
2 - 1
Sahuayo
F
T
Leones Negros II
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Sahuayo
0 - 0
Constructores Gomez Palacio
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
1 - 0
Leones Negros II
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
3 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 0
Dorados II
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 1
Internacional San Miguel
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas II
F
T
Deportivo Cafessa
1 - 1
Celaya II
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
2 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
2 - 0
Sahuayo
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Leones Negros II
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
2 - 1
Deportivo Cafessa
F
T
Celaya II
2 - 1
Calor de San Pedro
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Dorados II
4 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
0 - 1
U.A. Zacatecas
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro
F
T
Sahuayo
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
1 - 0
Celaya II
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
Leones Negros II
0 - 1
Dorados II
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
4 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
2 - 1
Constructores Gomez Palacio
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 3
Celaya II
F
T
Dorados II
4 - 1
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
2 - 1
Internacional San Miguel
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas II
F
T
Deportivo Cafessa
0 - 0
Leones Negros II
A
A
W
U.A. Zacatecas
3 - 0
Sahuayo
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
2 - 2
Deportivo Cafessa
F
T
Leones Negros II
1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
F
T
Sahuayo
2 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
6 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
F
T
Celaya II
0 - 0
Dorados II
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
5 - 1
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
1 - 1
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Celaya II
2 - 0
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 3
Leones Negros II
F
T
Dorados II
1 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas II
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 2
Internacional San Miguel
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
2 - 2
Sahuayo
F
T
Deportivo Cafessa
3 - 2
Constructores Gomez Palacio
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
2 - 0
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
F
T
Celaya II
1 - 2
Leones Negros II
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Cafessa
1 - 2
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 1
Constructores Gomez Palacio
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
5 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
T
Dorados II
3 - 1
Internacional San Miguel
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
4 - 1
Sahuayo
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
1 - 1
Celaya II
F
T
Leones Negros II
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas II
F
T
Sahuayo
5 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
3 - 1
Deportivo Cafessa
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
1 - 1
Dorados II
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Leones Negros II
0 - 1
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 1
Internacional San Miguel
F
T
Celaya II
1 - 2
Constructores Gomez Palacio
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Cafessa
1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT II
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2 - 3
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Dorados II
2 - 1
Sahuayo
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Celaya II
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
0 - 2
Leones Negros II
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
3 - 2
Deportivo Cafessa
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
2 - 2
Calor de San Pedro
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas II
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 1
Dorados II
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Internacional San Miguel
4 - 1
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
F
T
Leones Negros II
0 - 0
Constructores Gomez Palacio
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
2 - 0
Sahuayo
F
T
Celaya II
1 - 2
U.A. Zacatecas
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II
F
T
Dorados II
3 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Sahuayo
0 - 0
Leones Negros II
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
0 - 1
Celaya II
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
0 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
F
T
Deportivo Cafessa
3 - 3
Cimarrones de Sonora II
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
2 - 0
Dorados II
F
T
Constructores Gomez Palacio
1 - 2
Internacional San Miguel
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
0 - 3
Mineros de Zacatecas II