Live Football : Mexico

Liga de Ascenso:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:15 (GMT+2)

19 April 2014

League Table

Mexico – Liga de Ascenso:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Alebrijes Oaxaca147432817+1125
2Necaxa147432115+625
3Delfines Carmen147342412+1224
4Merida FC146532213+923
5Leones Negros U. de G.147252121023
6Correcaminos de la UAT146442520+522
7San Luis145721917+222
8Dorados143921511+418
9Altamira FC145362626018
10Cruz Azul Hidalgo144551618–217
11Lobos de la BUAP14527917–817
12Tecos143742120+116
13Celaya143561825–714
14Ballenas Galeana143471428–1413
15Club Zacatepec141211928–195

Results

Mexico – Liga de Ascenso:: apertura

Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Club Zacatepec
0 - 4
Altamira FC
F
T
Celaya
1 - 2
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1 - 0
Dorados
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Tecos
1 - 4
Delfines Carmen
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
San Luis
4 - 2
Leones Negros U. de G.
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
4 - 2
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
0 - 4
Merida FC
F
T
Altamira FC
1 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Dorados
2 - 2
Celaya
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
Delfines Carmen
3 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 4
Tecos
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
4 - 0
Necaxa
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Club Zacatepec
0 - 1
Leones Negros U. de G.
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Merida FC
1 - 1
Dorados
F
T
Celaya
2 - 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Tecos
5 - 0
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
Necaxa
3 - 0
Delfines Carmen
F
T
San Luis
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
5 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
1 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Dorados
0 - 0
Tecos
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
0 - 0
Merida FC
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Delfines Carmen
2 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 2
Necaxa
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Merida FC
3 - 0
Celaya
F
T
Club Zacatepec
0 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Altamira FC
5 - 2
Leones Negros U. de G.
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 0
Delfines Carmen
F
T
Tecos
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 0
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
San Luis
1 - 1
Dorados
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
2 - 2
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Celaya
0 - 0
Tecos
F
T
Dorados
3 - 0
Necaxa
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1 - 2
San Luis
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Delfines Carmen
1 - 0
Altamira FC
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
1 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Delfines Carmen
F
T
Club Zacatepec
0 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Altamira FC
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 0
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
Tecos
2 - 2
Merida FC
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 0
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
San Luis
1 - 1
Celaya
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
2 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
Merida FC
1 - 2
San Luis
F
T
Celaya
2 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
Club Zacatepec
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Delfines Carmen
5 - 0
Leones Negros U. de G.
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Dorados
2 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
4 - 1
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
Club Zacatepec
1 - 4
Celaya
F
T
Altamira FC
0 - 0
Dorados
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
San Luis
2 - 1
Tecos
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
1 - 1
Leones Negros U. de G.
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Celaya
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Dorados
1 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Saturday, 24 August 2013
F
T
Tecos
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 0
Delfines Carmen
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
3 - 3
Altamira FC
Sunday, 18 August 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Club Zacatepec
3 - 1
Tecos
F
T
Altamira FC
3 - 1
Celaya
Saturday, 17 August 2013
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Merida FC
F
T
Delfines Carmen
3 - 1
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
Necaxa
0 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
2 - 1
Dorados
Sunday, 11 August 2013
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
3 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Merida FC
3 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
Celaya
1 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Dorados
1 - 1
Delfines Carmen
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
Leones Negros U. de G.
Saturday, 10 August 2013
F
T
Tecos
2 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
San Luis
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
Sunday, 4 August 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 0
Merida FC
F
T
Club Zacatepec
1 - 2
Necaxa
F
T
Altamira FC
3 - 2
Tecos
Saturday, 3 August 2013
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Delfines Carmen
3 - 0
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 2
Dorados
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
2 - 0
Celaya
Sunday, 28 July 2013
F
T
Merida FC
0 - 2
Leones Negros U. de G.
F
T
Celaya
1 - 1
Delfines Carmen
F
T
Dorados
1 - 1
Ballenas Galeana
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
Saturday, 27 July 2013
F
T
Tecos
1 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Necaxa
3 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
San Luis
2 - 2
Altamira FC
Sunday, 21 July 2013
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 2
San Luis
F
T
Altamira FC
1 - 3
Necaxa
Saturday, 20 July 2013
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Delfines Carmen
0 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
4 - 2
Celaya
F
T
Leones Negros U. de G.
0 - 0
Tecos
F
T
Ballenas Galeana
0 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo