Live Football : Mexico

Liga de Ascenso:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:42 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

League Table

Mexico – Liga de Ascenso:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Deportivo Tepic138321911+827
2Mineros de Zacatecas137421711+625
3Correcaminos de la UAT137331511+424
4Necaxa136341713+421
5Atlante135622017+321
6Altamira FC137061513+221
7Lobos de la BUAP136251913+620
8Club Zacatepec135351615+118
9San Luis135261713+417
10Alebrijes Oaxaca133641921–215
11Dorados133551522–714
12Irapuato13337918–912
13Merida FC132381724–79
14Celaya131391225–136

Results

Mexico – Liga de Ascenso:: apertura

Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Merida FC
1 - 1
Dorados
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Celaya
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
San Luis
0 - 1
Necaxa
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Club Zacatepec
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
2 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Club Zacatepec
1 - 0
Celaya
F
T
Dorados
0 - 1
Irapuato
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Necaxa
0 - 0
Atlante
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 2
Necaxa
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 2
Dorados
F
T
Irapuato
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
San Luis
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Celaya
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Atlante
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 0
Altamira FC
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
1 - 1
Atlante
F
T
Dorados
1 - 0
Altamira FC
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
Celaya
1 - 3
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Necaxa
3 - 0
Irapuato
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
0 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Merida FC
0 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
San Luis
4 - 1
Celaya
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 2
Dorados
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
3 - 0
Irapuato
F
T
San Luis
1 - 3
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Celaya
2 - 2
Atlante
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Merida FC
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 2
Altamira FC
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Merida FC
3 - 0
Celaya
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Irapuato
2 - 4
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Dorados
0 - 1
Necaxa
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
2 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
San Luis
2 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
Celaya
0 - 1
Irapuato
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 2
Dorados
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 4
Atlante
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Celaya
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Dorados
4 - 3
Club Zacatepec
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 3
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
2 - 1
Necaxa
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
1 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 3
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
San Luis
2 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Celaya
2 - 0
Altamira FC
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Atlante
2 - 1
Irapuato
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 0
Necaxa
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
1 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
4 - 2
Atlante
F
T
Irapuato
1 - 0
Merida FC
F
T
Dorados
2 - 2
Celaya
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 0
Club Zacatepec
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Merida FC
4 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
San Luis
4 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Celaya
0 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Atlante
2 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Necaxa
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
3 - 0
Merida FC
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Irapuato
F
T
Dorados
1 - 1
Atlante
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Necaxa
4 - 3
Celaya