Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:24 (GMT+2)

2 August 2015

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Queretaro FC
1 - 2
Pachuca
F
T
Tijuana
1 - 2
Dorados
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
CF America
1 - 3
Atlas
F
T
Leon
4 - 1
Veracruz
F
T
Morelia
1 - 0
Tigres
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
2 - 1
Santos
19:00
Toluca
v
Pumas
Monday, 3 August 2015
0:00
CD Guadalajara
v
Cruz Azul
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
4 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 2
FC Juarez
F
T
Leones Negros
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Murcielagos FC
1 - 0
Atlante
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 3
Venados FC
F
T
Celaya
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 1
Atlante
Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Venados FC
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
San Luis
1 - 2
Leon
Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 3
Monterrey
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Pumas
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
1 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
2 - 2
Morelia
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 1
Club Zacatepec
Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Toluca
4 - 2
Necaxa
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Leones Negros
0 - 0
Atlas
F
T
Dorados
1 - 2
Murcielagos FC
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Veracruz
Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Celaya
0 - 0
Puebla
Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
CF America
0 - 1
Santos

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
Morelia
0 - 1
Puebla
Saturday, 15 August 2015
1:00
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
v
Tijuana II
2:30
U.A. de Chihuahua
v
Cimarrones de Sonora II
17:00
Dorados II
v
Alacranes de Durango
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II
v
Monterrey II
23:00
Tigres II
v
U.A. Zacatecas
Sunday, 16 August 2015
2:45
Reynosa F.C.
v
Santos II
19:00
Santos de Soledad F.C.
v
Deportivo Tepic II
Friday, 14 August 2015
17:00
Pachuca II
v
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
23:00
U.A. Estado de Mexico
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
Saturday, 15 August 2015
0:00
Atlas II
v
Toluca II
19:00
Leones Negros II
v
Morelia II
19:00
Queretaro FC II
v
AEM FC
23:00
Loros de Colima
v
Leon II
Sunday, 16 August 2015
19:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
v
Irapuato
Saturday, 15 August 2015
3:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
Jaguares II
19:00
Albinegros de Orizaba
v
Puebla II
23:00
Ocelotes de la UNACH
v
Atletico Veracruz
23:00
Pioneros de Cancun
v
CF America II
Sunday, 16 August 2015
0:00
Veracruz II
v
Pumas UNAM II
1:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
v
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2:00
Petroleros de Veracruz
v
Cruz Azul II
19:00
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
v
Athletic Morelos
Saturday, 15 August 2015
3:00
Real Zamora
v
Tecoman FC
3:00
San Luis II
v
Reboceros la Piedad
18:00
Necaxa II
v
Calor de San Pedro
23:00
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
23:00
Sahuayo
v
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Sunday, 16 August 2015
23:00
Deportivo San Juan
v
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Friday, 14 August 2015
17:00
Lobos Prepa
v
UA Hidalgo
Saturday, 15 August 2015
19:00
Sporting Canamy
v
Zorros UMSNH
23:00
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
v
Selva Canera
Sunday, 16 August 2015
19:00
FC Satelites
v
Celaya II
23:00
CD Cuautla
v
Colibries de Malinalco
23:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
v
Patriotas de Cordoba