Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:26 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Veracruz
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
1 - 3
Tigres
F
T
Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Sunday, 7 February 2016
0:00
CF America
v
Santos
2:00
Monterrey
v
Dorados
2:00
Puebla
v
Atlas
3:06
Leon
v
Morelia
4:00
CD Guadalajara
v
Toluca
19:00
Pumas
v
Pachuca
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Venados FC
5 - 1
FC Juarez
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Sunday, 7 February 2016
2:00
Celaya
v
Murcielagos FC
2:00
Necaxa
v
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3:00
Atlante
v
San Luis
19:00
Leones Negros
v
Deportivo Tepic
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Tijuana II
7 - 1
Santos de Soledad F.C.
F
T
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
1 - 0
U.A. de Chihuahua
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Deportivo Tepic II
1 - 1
Monterrey II
18:15
Santos II
v
Alacranes de Durango
19:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
v
Dorados II
23:00
U.A. Zacatecas
v
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Sunday, 7 February 2016
3:00
Murcielagos FC II
v
Reynosa F.C.
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Leon II
1 - 2
Toluca II
F
T
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
2 - 1
Loros de Colima
F
T
Pachuca II
0 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Saturday, 6 February 2016
19:00
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
v
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
22:00
AEM FC
v
Atlas II
23:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
v
Queretaro FC II
Sunday, 7 February 2016
22:00
Irapuato
v
Morelia II
Saturday, 6 February 2016
18:00
Cruz Azul II
v
Albinegros de Orizaba
19:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
Pioneros de Cancun
22:00
Atletico Veracruz
v
Pumas UNAM II
22:00
Jaguares II
v
Veracruz II
Sunday, 7 February 2016
1:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
v
Petroleros de Veracruz
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
Ocelotes de la UNACH
17:00
CF America II
v
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
22:00
Athletic Morelos
v
Puebla II
Saturday, 6 February 2016
17:00
Correcaminos de la UAT II
v
Sahuayo
23:00
Academicos de Atlas
v
Necaxa II
23:00
Calor de San Pedro
v
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Sunday, 7 February 2016
2:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
v
Tecoman FC
22:00
Reboceros la Piedad
v
Real Zamora
23:00
Deportivo San Juan
v
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Lobos Prepa
0 - 2
Sporting Canamy
F
T
UA Hidalgo
1 - 0
CD Cuautla
Saturday, 6 February 2016
23:00
Patriotas de Cordoba
v
Selva Canera
Sunday, 7 February 2016
19:00
Celaya II
v
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
19:00
FC Satelites
v
Tigrillos de Chetumal
22:30
Zorros UMSNH
v
Deportivo Gladiadores
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
FC Juarez
2 - 0
Dorados
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Leones Negros
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Tijuana
3 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Murcielagos FC
1 - 0
Atlas
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 2
San Luis
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Celaya
0 - 2
Monterrey
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Leon
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Morelia
0 - 4
Necaxa
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Veracruz
0 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
Jaguares Chiapas
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Venados FC
1 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
T
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Atlante
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
3 - 1
Academicos de Atlas
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
0 - 0
San Luis II
F
T
Reboceros la Piedad
0 - 1
Deportivo San Juan
F
T
Tecoman FC
1 - 1
Sahuayo
F
T
Club Deportivo Uruapan
2 - 0
Necaxa II
Friday, 11 December 2015
F
T
Tigres
3 - 0
Pumas
Monday, 14 December 2015
A
E
T
Pumas
244 - 1
Tigres
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Queretaro FC
0 - 0
Puebla
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 0
Atlas
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
CF America
1 - 1
Pumas
F
T
Tigres
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
F
T
Leon
3 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Morelia
1 - 2
Veracruz
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
3 - 2
Pachuca
F
T
Toluca
3 - 1
Monterrey
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
0 - 3
Santos
Thursday, 3 December 2015
F
T
Atlante
1 - 0
FC Juarez
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
FC Juarez
3 - 0
Atlante
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 1
Venados FC
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Atlante
F
T
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3 - 2
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Leones Negros
0 - 0
FC Juarez
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 4
San Luis
F
T
Murcielagos FC
2 - 1
Necaxa
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Celaya
2 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Tlaxcala F.C.
0 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
T
Tigres II
3 - 1
Queretaro FC II
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Tijuana II
1 - 3
Murcielagos FC II
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Deportivo Tepic II
0 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2 - 4
Tigres II
F
T
Santos II
0 - 1
U.A. de Chihuahua
F
T
Alacranes de Durango
4 - 4
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Monterrey II
1 - 0
Santos de Soledad F.C.
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
3 - 2
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Atlas II
0 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
T
Leon II
2 - 2
Queretaro FC II
F
T
Morelia II
2 - 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Toluca II
1 - 3
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
F
T
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
0 - 6
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
F
T
AEM FC
2 - 3
Pachuca II
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Irapuato
1 - 3
Loros de Colima
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Cruz Azul II
0 - 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
F
T
Albinegros de Orizaba
0 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
F
T
Puebla II
3 - 1
Veracruz II
F
T
Atletico Veracruz
2 - 4
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
F
T
Jaguares II
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
F
T
Athletic Morelos
6 - 3
Petroleros de Veracruz
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Jaibos Tampico Madero
4 - 1
CF America II
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Real Zamora
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Real Zamora
0 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
UA Hidalgo
0 - 2
FC Satelites
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Colibries de Malinalco
0 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
F
T
Patriotas de Cordoba
3 - 2
Tigrillos de Chetumal
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Celaya II
2 - 4
Zorros UMSNH
F
T
Selva Canera
0 - 3
Deportivo Gladiadores
F
T
CD Cuautla
3 - 2
Sporting Canamy
Thursday, 5 November 2015
F
T
Leon
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Venados FC
0 - 1
Atlante
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
San Luis
3 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Monterrey
2 - 2
Leon
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Pumas
3 - 2
Jaguares Chiapas
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Morelia
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Necaxa
3 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 2
Toluca
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Murcielagos FC
1 - 1
Leones Negros
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Atlas
1 - 0
Dorados
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Celaya
1 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Puebla
0 - 0
Veracruz

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
Morelia
0 - 1
Puebla