Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:31 (GMT+1)

5 March 2015

Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Morelia
3 - 2
Jaguares
F
T
Tijuana
3 - 2
Pachuca
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
CF America
0 - 1
Leones Negros
F
T
Puebla
4 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
T
Tigres
3 - 0
Pumas
F
T
Leon
2 - 1
Santos
F
T
Atlas
0 - 3
Veracruz
F
T
Toluca
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
Monday, 2 March 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
3 - 0
Monterrey
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Atlante
3 - 3
Celaya
F
T
Irapuato
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Merida FC
3 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Dorados
1 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 2
San Luis
Monday, 2 March 2015
F
T
Altamira FC
2 - 0
Necaxa
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Deportivo Tepic II
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
T
Estudiantes Tecos
2 - 2
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Alacranes de Durango
1 - 3
U.A. de Chihuahua
F
T
Reynosa F.C.
1 - 0
Loros de Colima
F
T
Santos de Soledad F.C.
2 - 0
Murcielagos FC
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3 - 0
U.A. de Ciudad Juárez
Thursday, 5 March 2015
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
U.A. Zacatecas
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Teca UTN
3 - 2
Real Cuautitlán C.R.
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Inter Playa del Carmen
3 - 2
Tlaxcala F.C.
F
T
Guerreros Atletico Chiapas
1 - 1
Albinegros de Orizaba
F
T
Pioneros de Cancun
0 - 0
U.A. Estado de México
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Atletico Coatzacoalcos
0 - 1
Veracruz II
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 2
Ocelotes de la UNACH
F
T
Internacional de Acapulco F.C.
1 - 2
Toros Neza
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Alto Rendimiento Tuzo
6 - 1
Zitacuaro
F
T
America Coapa
4 - 0
Zorros UMSNH
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Canoneros de Campeche
2 - 1
Lobos Prepa
F
T
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
2 - 0
UA Hidalgo
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca II
1 - 1
Patriotas de Cordoba
F
T
Selva Canera
6 - 2
Centro Universitario del Futbol
F
T
CD Cuautla
1 - 0
Pumas Naucalpan
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Academicos de Atlas
0 - 0
Deportivo San Juan
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Real Zamora
3 - 1
Necaxa II
F
T
San Luis II
2 - 0
Chivas Rayadas
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 1
Cachorros UANL
F
T
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Celaya II
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
F
T
Reboceros la Piedad
2 - 0
Topos de Reynosa
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
San Luis
3 - 5
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Santos
2 - 2
Queretaro FC
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
Monterrey
3 - 1
Veracruz
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 0
Leones Negros
Thursday, 5 March 2015
4:00
Necaxa
v
Deportivo Tepic
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
1 - 0
Irapuato
F
T
Dorados
4 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 0
Atlante
Thursday, 5 March 2015
74'
Puebla
0 - 0
Toluca
Thursday, 5 March 2015
74'
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 2
Club Zacatepec
4:00
Jaguares
v
Pumas
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Tigres
1 - 0
CF America
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
CF America
3 - 0
Tigres
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Morelia
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Tijuana
3 - 2
Leon
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
CF America
1 - 2
Atlas
F
T
Puebla
3 - 3
Santos
F
T
Leones Negros
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
F
T
Tigres
2 - 1
Toluca
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz
F
T
Jaguares
2 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
T
Pumas
4 - 2
Monterrey
Thursday, 8 May 2014
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Leones Negros
Sunday, 11 May 2014
A
E
T
Leones Negros
431 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Necaxa
0 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
Sunday, 7 December 2014
A
E
T
Deportivo Tepic
454 - 4
Necaxa
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Club Zacatepec
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Merida FC
1 - 1
Dorados
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Celaya
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
San Luis
0 - 1
Necaxa
Thursday, 11 December 2014
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de México
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
U.A. Estado de México
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
U.A. de Chihuahua
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
T
Murcielagos FC
4 - 1
Estudiantes Tecos
F
T
Queretaro FC II
0 - 2
U.A. de Ciudad Juárez
F
T
Alacranes de Durango
3 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
T
Loros de Colima
1 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Santos de Soledad F.C.
0 - 1
Deportivo Tepic II
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
U.A. Estado de México
2 - 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Internacional de Acapulco F.C.
0 - 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Albinegros de Orizaba
0 - 0
Ocelotes de la UNACH
F
T
Pioneros de Cancun
0 - 1
Teca UTN
F
T
Toros Neza
2 - 0
Real Cuautitlán C.R.
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Veracruz II
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
F
T
Guerreros Atletico Chiapas
1 - 2
Atletico Coatzacoalcos
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Pumas Naucalpan
1 - 1
Selva Canera
F
T
UA Hidalgo
2 - 2
Lobos Prepa
F
T
Alto Rendimiento Tuzo
1 - 0
America Coapa
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Zorros UMSNH
2 - 1
Centro Universitario del Futbol
F
T
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
4 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca II
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Zitacuaro
0 - 1
Patriotas de Cordoba
F
T
CD Cuautla
6 - 2
Canoneros de Campeche
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Cachorros UANL
6 - 0
Topos de Reynosa
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 2
Academicos de Atlas
F
T
Chivas Rayadas
1 - 1
Celaya II
F
T
San Luis II
2 - 2
Real Zamora
F
T
Sahuayo
3 - 3
Reboceros la Piedad
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
0 - 0
Necaxa II
F
T
Deportivo San Juan
1 - 7
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Puebla
541 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Tigres
2 - 4
Santos
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
A
E
T
Santos
422 - 2
Puebla
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Tigres
1 - 0
Queretaro FC
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
2 - 1
Irapuato
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 3
San Luis
F
T
Santos
2 - 1
Monterrey
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
0 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Tijuana
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Dorados
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Atlas
0 - 3
Leones Negros
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Morelia
3 - 0
Puebla
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 1
Celaya
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
Pumas
1 - 2
Toluca
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Veracruz
1 - 1
Jaguares

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Thursday, 10 July 2014
F
T
Morelia
4 - 1
Tigres
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Tigres
3 - 1
Morelia