Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:20 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Veracruz
1 - 1
CF America
F
T
Toluca
1 - 1
Atlas
F
T
Santos
1 - 2
Monterrey
Sunday, 14 February 2016
0:00
Cruz Azul
v
Queretaro FC
2:00
Tigres
v
Tijuana
4:00
Dorados
v
Pumas
19:00
CD Guadalajara
v
Leon
Monday, 15 February 2016
2:00
Pachuca
v
Puebla
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
2 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Murcielagos FC
1 - 0
FC Juarez
Sunday, 14 February 2016
0:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Atlante
1:00
Club Zacatepec
v
Necaxa
2:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
v
Leones Negros
2:00
Celaya
v
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:00
San Luis
v
Venados FC
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Dorados II
2 - 2
U.A. Zacatecas
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
U.A. de Chihuahua
2 - 3
Tigres II
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 0
Tijuana II
22:00
Alacranes de Durango
v
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Sunday, 14 February 2016
2:45
Reynosa F.C.
v
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
18:00
Monterrey II
v
Santos II
19:00
Santos de Soledad F.C.
v
Murcielagos FC II
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0 - 0
Irapuato
F
T
Morelia II
1 - 1
Leon II
F
T
Atlas II
0 - 1
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Toluca II
1 - 3
AEM FC
19:00
Queretaro FC II
v
Pachuca II
23:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
v
Loros de Colima
Sunday, 14 February 2016
19:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Pumas UNAM II
3 - 2
Athletic Morelos
Saturday, 13 February 2016
19:00
Albinegros de Orizaba
v
Jaguares II
19:00
Puebla II
v
Cruz Azul II
22:00
Pioneros de Cancun
v
Atletico Veracruz
22:30
Petroleros de Veracruz
v
Inter Playa del Carmen
Sunday, 14 February 2016
0:00
Veracruz II
v
Jaibos Tampico Madero
19:00
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
v
Tlaxcala F.C.
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Real Zamora
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II
18:00
Necaxa II
v
Deportivo San Juan
23:00
Sahuayo
v
Academicos de Atlas
Sunday, 14 February 2016
23:00
Club Deportivo Uruapan
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
23:00
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
v
San Luis II
23:00
Tecoman FC
v
Reboceros la Piedad
Saturday, 13 February 2016
22:00
Colibries de Malinalco
v
UA Hidalgo
22:00
Sporting Canamy
v
Patriotas de Cordoba
22:30
CD Cuautla
v
Celaya II
23:00
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
v
Zorros UMSNH
Sunday, 14 February 2016
2:00
Tigrillos de Chetumal
v
Lobos Prepa
23:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
v
FC Satelites
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
2 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
3 - 1
Academicos de Atlas
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
0 - 0
San Luis II
F
T
Reboceros la Piedad
0 - 1
Deportivo San Juan
F
T
Tecoman FC
1 - 1
Sahuayo
F
T
Club Deportivo Uruapan
2 - 0
Necaxa II
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
FC Juarez
2 - 0
Dorados
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Leones Negros
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Tijuana
3 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Murcielagos FC
1 - 0
Atlas
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 2
San Luis
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Celaya
0 - 2
Monterrey
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Leon
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Morelia
0 - 4
Necaxa
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Venados FC
1 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
T
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Atlante
Friday, 11 December 2015
F
T
Tigres
3 - 0
Pumas
Monday, 14 December 2015
A
E
T
Pumas
244 - 1
Tigres
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Queretaro FC
0 - 0
Puebla
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 0
Atlas
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
CF America
1 - 1
Pumas
F
T
Tigres
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
F
T
Leon
3 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Morelia
1 - 2
Veracruz
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
3 - 2
Pachuca
F
T
Toluca
3 - 1
Monterrey
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
0 - 3
Santos
Thursday, 3 December 2015
F
T
Atlante
1 - 0
FC Juarez
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
FC Juarez
3 - 0
Atlante
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 1
Venados FC
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Atlante
F
T
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3 - 2
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Leones Negros
0 - 0
FC Juarez
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 4
San Luis
F
T
Murcielagos FC
2 - 1
Necaxa
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Celaya
2 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Tlaxcala F.C.
0 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
T
Tigres II
3 - 1
Queretaro FC II
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Tijuana II
1 - 3
Murcielagos FC II
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Deportivo Tepic II
0 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2 - 4
Tigres II
F
T
Santos II
0 - 1
U.A. de Chihuahua
F
T
Alacranes de Durango
4 - 4
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Monterrey II
1 - 0
Santos de Soledad F.C.
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
3 - 2
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Atlas II
0 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
T
Leon II
2 - 2
Queretaro FC II
F
T
Morelia II
2 - 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Toluca II
1 - 3
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
F
T
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
0 - 6
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
F
T
AEM FC
2 - 3
Pachuca II
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Irapuato
1 - 3
Loros de Colima
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Cruz Azul II
0 - 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
F
T
Albinegros de Orizaba
0 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
F
T
Puebla II
3 - 1
Veracruz II
F
T
Atletico Veracruz
2 - 4
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
F
T
Jaguares II
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
F
T
Athletic Morelos
6 - 3
Petroleros de Veracruz
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Jaibos Tampico Madero
4 - 1
CF America II
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Real Zamora
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Real Zamora
0 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
UA Hidalgo
0 - 2
FC Satelites
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Colibries de Malinalco
0 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
F
T
Patriotas de Cordoba
3 - 2
Tigrillos de Chetumal
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Celaya II
2 - 4
Zorros UMSNH
F
T
Selva Canera
0 - 3
Deportivo Gladiadores
F
T
CD Cuautla
3 - 2
Sporting Canamy
Thursday, 5 November 2015
F
T
Leon
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Venados FC
0 - 1
Atlante
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
San Luis
3 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Monterrey
2 - 2
Leon
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Pumas
3 - 2
Jaguares Chiapas
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Morelia
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Necaxa
3 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 2
Toluca
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Murcielagos FC
1 - 1
Leones Negros
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Atlas
1 - 0
Dorados
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Celaya
1 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Puebla
0 - 0
Veracruz

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
Morelia
0 - 1
Puebla