Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:12 (GMT+2)

28 August 2015

Saturday, 29 August 2015
2:30
Veracruz
v
Monterrey
4:30
Santos
v
Pumas
Sunday, 30 August 2015
0:00
Cruz Azul
v
CF America
2:00
Tigres
v
Queretaro FC
3:06
Pachuca
v
Atlas
3:30
Morelia
v
Tijuana
4:00
Dorados
v
Puebla
19:00
Toluca
v
Leon
Monday, 31 August 2015
0:30
CD Guadalajara
v
Jaguares Chiapas
Saturday, 29 August 2015
2:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
v
Correcaminos de la UAT
3:30
Leones Negros
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3:30
Venados FC
v
San Luis
5:15
Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Celaya
Sunday, 30 August 2015
0:00
Necaxa
v
Club Zacatepec
3:00
Atlante
v
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3:00
FC Juarez
v
Murcielagos FC
Saturday, 29 August 2015
2:30
U.A. de Chihuahua
v
Tijuana II
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II
v
Santos II
23:00
Alacranes de Durango
v
Monterrey II
23:00
Tigres II
v
Murcielagos FC II
Sunday, 30 August 2015
2:45
Reynosa F.C.
v
U.A. Zacatecas
17:00
Dorados II
v
Deportivo Tepic II
19:00
Santos de Soledad F.C.
v
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Friday, 28 August 2015
19:00
Pachuca II
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
23:00
U.A. Estado de Mexico
v
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Saturday, 29 August 2015
0:00
Atlas II
v
Irapuato
17:00
Toluca II
v
Morelia II
19:00
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
v
Leon II
23:00
Loros de Colima
v
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
Sunday, 30 August 2015
19:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
v
AEM FC
Saturday, 29 August 2015
3:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
CF America II
19:00
Albinegros de Orizaba
v
Atletico Veracruz
19:00
Puebla II
v
Pumas UNAM II
23:00
Ocelotes de la UNACH
v
Cruz Azul II
23:00
Pioneros de Cancun
v
Tlaxcala F.C.
Sunday, 30 August 2015
0:00
Veracruz II
v
Athletic Morelos
2:00
Petroleros de Veracruz
v
Jaibos Tampico Madero
19:00
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
v
Jaguares II
Saturday, 29 August 2015
3:00
Real Zamora
v
Calor de San Pedro
3:00
San Luis II
v
Academicos de Atlas
18:00
Necaxa II
v
Reboceros la Piedad
23:00
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
v
Correcaminos de la UAT II
23:00
Sahuayo
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
Sunday, 30 August 2015
23:00
Tecoman FC
v
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Friday, 28 August 2015
17:00
Lobos Prepa
v
Zorros UMSNH
Saturday, 29 August 2015
19:00
Sporting Canamy
v
FC Satelites
23:00
Colibries de Malinalco
v
Selva Canera
Sunday, 30 August 2015
2:00
Tigrillos de Chetumal
v
Celaya II
23:00
CD Cuautla
v
Patriotas de Cordoba
23:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
v
UA Hidalgo
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Atlante
F
T
Venados FC
1 - 0
Pachuca
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Leon
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Monterrey
1 - 1
San Luis
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2 - 0
Pumas
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 0
Jaguares Chiapas
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Morelia
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Toluca
3 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Tijuana
4 - 3
Necaxa
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Dorados
3 - 0
Leones Negros
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Atlas
2 - 0
Murcielagos FC
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Celaya
0 - 2
Veracruz
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 1
Puebla
Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
CF America
0 - 1
Santos

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
Morelia
0 - 1
Puebla