Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:54 (GMT+2)

19 April 2015

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Morelia
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
F
T
Jaguares
1 - 1
Veracruz
F
T
Tijuana
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
CF America
0 - 4
Queretaro FC
F
T
Puebla
0 - 1
Atlas
F
T
Tigres
3 - 0
Monterrey
F
T
Leon
1 - 1
Toluca
19:00
Pumas
v
Santos
Monday, 20 April 2015
0:00
Leones Negros
v
Pachuca
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 1
Merida FC
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Merida FC
1 - 3
Necaxa
Monday, 20 April 2015
0:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
Correcaminos de la UAT
3:00
Dorados
v
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Inter Playa del Carmen
2 - 3
Cimarrones de Sonora
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Pioneros de Cancun
1 - 0
Reynosa F.C.
F
T
Tlaxcala F.C.
2 - 0
Loros de Colima
19:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
v
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
CD Cuautla
1 - 2
Selva Canera
F
T
Patriotas de Cordoba
1 - 1
Sahuayo
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
Canoneros de Campeche
0 - 0
San Luis II
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Real Zamora
2 - 1
Reboceros la Piedad
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Sahuayo
0 - 0
Patriotas de Cordoba
F
T
Selva Canera
2 - 3
CD Cuautla
23:00
Reboceros la Piedad
v
Real Zamora
23:00
San Luis II
v
Canoneros de Campeche
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
Monterrey
4 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
Thursday, 19 March 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Jaguares
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Puebla
3 - 0
Monterrey
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Tigres
1 - 0
CF America
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
CF America
3 - 0
Tigres
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Morelia
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Tijuana
3 - 2
Leon
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
CF America
1 - 2
Atlas
F
T
Puebla
3 - 3
Santos
F
T
Leones Negros
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
F
T
Tigres
2 - 1
Toluca
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz
F
T
Jaguares
2 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
T
Pumas
4 - 2
Monterrey
Thursday, 8 May 2014
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Leones Negros
Sunday, 11 May 2014
A
E
T
Leones Negros
431 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 0
Atlante
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 1
Celaya
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Necaxa
0 - 1
San Luis
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Altamira FC
1 - 1
Irapuato
F
T
Club Zacatepec
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Dorados
2 - 1
Merida FC
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Necaxa
0 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
Sunday, 7 December 2014
A
E
T
Deportivo Tepic
454 - 4
Necaxa
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Club Zacatepec
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Merida FC
1 - 1
Dorados
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Celaya
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
San Luis
0 - 1
Necaxa
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 1
U.A. de Chihuahua
F
T
Estudiantes Tecos
2 - 0
Murcielagos FC
F
T
Deportivo Tepic II
2 - 0
Santos de Soledad F.C.
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
1 - 3
Queretaro FC II
F
T
U.A. Zacatecas
2 - 2
Loros de Colima
F
T
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
Friday, 10 April 2015
F
T
Teca UTN
0 - 2
Pioneros de Cancun
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
T
Internacional de Acapulco F.C.
1 - 4
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Ocelotes de la UNACH
2 - 1
Albinegros de Orizaba
F
T
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
0 - 2
Toros Neza
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Atletico Coatzacoalcos
2 - 1
Guerreros Atletico Chiapas
F
T
Tlaxcala F.C.
2 - 0
Veracruz II
Thursday, 11 December 2014
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
U.A. de Chihuahua
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
T
Murcielagos FC
4 - 1
Estudiantes Tecos
F
T
Queretaro FC II
0 - 2
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
F
T
Alacranes de Durango
3 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
T
Loros de Colima
1 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
F
T
Santos de Soledad F.C.
0 - 1
Deportivo Tepic II
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Internacional de Acapulco F.C.
0 - 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F
T
Albinegros de Orizaba
0 - 0
Ocelotes de la UNACH
F
T
Pioneros de Cancun
0 - 1
Teca UTN
F
T
Toros Neza
2 - 0
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Veracruz II
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
F
T
Guerreros Atletico Chiapas
1 - 2
Atletico Coatzacoalcos
Friday, 10 April 2015
F
T
America Coapa
0 - 1
Alto Rendimiento Tuzo
F
T
Centro Universitario del Futbol
2 - 0
Zorros UMSNH
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Selva Canera
1 - 1
Pumas Naucalpan
F
T
Lobos Prepa
4 - 2
UA Hidalgo
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca II
0 - 0
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
F
T
Canoneros de Campeche
1 - 1
CD Cuautla
F
T
Patriotas de Cordoba
3 - 2
Zitacuaro
Friday, 10 April 2015
F
T
Academicos de Atlas
3 - 1
Calor de San Pedro
F
T
Topos de Reynosa
1 - 1
Cachorros UANL
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Real Zamora
0 - 0
San Luis II
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
4 - 3
Deportivo San Juan
F
T
Necaxa II
2 - 1
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
T
Celaya II
1 - 2
Chivas Rayadas
F
T
Reboceros la Piedad
2 - 0
Sahuayo
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Pumas Naucalpan
1 - 1
Selva Canera
F
T
UA Hidalgo
2 - 2
Lobos Prepa
F
T
Alto Rendimiento Tuzo
1 - 0
America Coapa
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Zorros UMSNH
2 - 1
Centro Universitario del Futbol
F
T
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
4 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca II
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Zitacuaro
0 - 1
Patriotas de Cordoba
F
T
CD Cuautla
6 - 2
Canoneros de Campeche
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Cachorros UANL
6 - 0
Topos de Reynosa
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 2
Academicos de Atlas
F
T
Chivas Rayadas
1 - 1
Celaya II
F
T
San Luis II
2 - 2
Real Zamora
F
T
Sahuayo
3 - 3
Reboceros la Piedad
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Mineros de Fresnillo
0 - 0
Necaxa II
F
T
Deportivo San Juan
1 - 7
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
San Luis
3 - 5
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Santos
2 - 2
Queretaro FC
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 1
Altamira FC
F
T
Monterrey
3 - 1
Veracruz
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 0
Leones Negros
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
1 - 0
Irapuato
F
T
Dorados
4 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Merida FC
2 - 0
Atlante
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Puebla
1 - 0
Toluca
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 2
Club Zacatepec
F
T
Jaguares
3 - 1
Pumas
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Puebla
541 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Tigres
2 - 4
Santos
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
A
E
T
Santos
422 - 2
Puebla
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Tigres
1 - 0
Queretaro FC
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Altamira FC
2 - 1
Irapuato
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 3
San Luis
F
T
Santos
2 - 1
Monterrey
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Club Zacatepec
0 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
T
Tijuana
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Dorados
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Atlas
0 - 3
Leones Negros
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Morelia
3 - 0
Puebla
F
T
Necaxa
2 - 1
Celaya
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Atlante
1 - 1
Merida FC
F
T
Pumas
1 - 2
Toluca
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Veracruz
1 - 1
Jaguares

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Thursday, 10 July 2014
F
T
Morelia
4 - 1
Tigres
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Tigres
3 - 1
Morelia