Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:18 (GMT+2)

24 June 2017

Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Tigres
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
Monday, 29 May 2017
F
T
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Tigres
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Dorados
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
Thursday, 11 May 2017
F
T
Leon II
1 - 2
CF America II
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
1 - 3
CF America II
F
T
Santos II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Tigres II
F
T
Queretaro FC II
0 - 3
Leon II
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
CF America II
2 - 3
Leon II
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Irapuato
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Tijuana II
4 - 0
Leones Negros II
F
T
Atlas II
2 - 2
U.A. de Chihuahua
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
F
T
Santos II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
T
Tigres II
1 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 1
Cuervos JAP
F
T
Murcielagos FC II
3 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
F
T
Monterrey II
7 - 1
Titanes de Saltillo
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Pachuca II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
F
T
Queretaro FC II
1 - 0
AEM FC
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Toluca II
0 - 0
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
F
T
Real Zamora
0 - 2
Necaxa II
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 - 1
Santos de Soledad F.C.
F
T
Reboceros la Piedad
1 - 2
Leon II
F
T
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
CF America II
5 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Cruz Azul II
6 - 1
Ocelotes de la UNACH
F
T
Albinegros de Orizaba
1 - 2
Jaguares II
F
T
Puebla II
1 - 2
Politecnico
F
T
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM II
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
F
T
Tlaxcala F.C.
5 - 1
Veracruz II
F
T
Athletic Morelos
2 - 1
Sporting Canamy
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Yalmakan
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Yalmakan
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Yalmakan
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Yalmakan
1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 1
Dorados II
F
T
Deportivo San Juan
2 - 4
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Atletico Lagunero
Friday, 7 April 2017
F
T
Cuatetes de Acapulco
1 - 4
Celaya II
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Deportivo Gladiadores
3 - 2
Vikingos
F
T
FC Satelites
2 - 3
UA Hidalgo
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
0 - 1
Lobos Prepa
F
T
CD Cuautla
3 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
F
T
Patriotas de Cordoba
0 - 0
Yalmakan
Thursday, 20 April 2017
A
P
CD Guadalajara
310 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Queretaro FC
3 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Santos
2 - 1
CF America
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 0
Atlas
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Jaguares Chiapas
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Venados FC
1 - 1
Atlante
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Monterrey
2 - 1
FC Juarez
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Toluca
3 - 1
Celaya
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 3
Leon
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
F
T
Santos
1 - 1
Veracruz
Monday, 17 July 2017
4:45
Tigres
v
CD Guadalajara
Saturday, 22 July 2017
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Monterrey
4:00
Tijuana
v
Cruz Azul
Sunday, 23 July 2017
0:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
Santos
2:00
Tigres
v
Puebla
2:06
Leon
v
Atlas
4:00
CF America
v
Queretaro FC
4:06
CD Guadalajara
v
Toluca
19:00
Pumas
v
Pachuca
Monday, 24 July 2017
1:30
Veracruz
v
Necaxa
Saturday, 22 July 2017
3:00
Atlante
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Murcielagos FC
3:30
Leones Negros
v
Correcaminos de la UAT
3:30
Venados FC
v
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sunday, 23 July 2017
2:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Atletico de San Luis
2:00
FC Juarez
v
Celaya
3:00
Dorados
v
U.A. Estado de Mexico
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
CA Zacatepec

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Monday, 17 July 2017
4:45
Queretaro FC
v
CF America