Live Football : Mexico

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:52 (GMT+2)

29 July 2015

Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Veracruz
2 - 0
CD Guadalajara
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Cruz Azul
0 - 3
Morelia
F
T
Tigres
0 - 1
Toluca
F
T
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tijuana
F
T
Atlas
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
T
Dorados
0 - 0
Jaguares Chiapas
F
T
Santos
1 - 3
Leon
F
T
Pumas
3 - 0
Monterrey
Monday, 27 July 2015
F
T
Puebla
4 - 2
CF America
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Atlante
0 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
T
Venados FC
2 - 4
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
T
Deportivo Tepic
3 - 3
Murcielagos FC
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
T
Club Zacatepec
3 - 2
Celaya
F
T
San Luis
2 - 2
Leones Negros
F
T
FC Juarez
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Pachuca
1 - 1
Atlante
Thursday, 30 July 2015
3:30
Venados FC
v
Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
San Luis
1 - 2
Leon
Thursday, 30 July 2015
4:00
Correcaminos de la UAT
v
Monterrey
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Pumas
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Thursday, 30 July 2015
2:00
Jaguares Chiapas
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
CD Guadalajara
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Thursday, 30 July 2015
4:00
Deportivo Tepic
v
Morelia
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Tijuana
2 - 1
Club Zacatepec
Thursday, 30 July 2015
2:00
Toluca
v
Necaxa
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Leones Negros
0 - 0
Atlas
F
T
Dorados
1 - 2
Murcielagos FC
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Veracruz
Thursday, 30 July 2015
2:00
Celaya
v
Puebla
Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
CF America
0 - 1
Santos

Mexico – Supercopa MX

Tuesday, 21 July 2015
F
T
Morelia
0 - 1
Puebla
Saturday, 15 August 2015
1:00
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
v
Tijuana II
2:30
U.A. de Chihuahua
v
Cimarrones de Sonora II
17:00
Dorados II
v
Alacranes de Durango
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II
v
Monterrey II
23:00
Santos de Soledad F.C.
v
Deportivo Tepic II
Sunday, 16 August 2015
2:45
Reynosa F.C.
v
Santos II
18:00
Tigres II
v
U.A. Zacatecas
Friday, 14 August 2015
17:00
Pachuca II
v
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
23:00
U.A. Estado de Mexico
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
Saturday, 15 August 2015
0:00
Atlas II
v
Toluca II
19:00
Leones Negros II
v
Morelia II
19:00
Queretaro FC II
v
AEM FC
23:00
Loros de Colima
v
Leon II
Sunday, 16 August 2015
19:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
v
Irapuato
Saturday, 15 August 2015
3:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
Jaguares II
19:00
Albinegros de Orizaba
v
Puebla II
23:00
Ocelotes de la UNACH
v
Atletico Veracruz
23:00
Petroleros de Veracruz
v
Cruz Azul II
23:00
Pioneros de Cancun
v
CF America II
Sunday, 16 August 2015
0:00
Veracruz II
v
Pumas UNAM II
1:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
v
Jaibos Tampico Madero
19:00
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
v
Athletic Morelos
Saturday, 15 August 2015
3:00
Real Zamora
v
Tecoman FC
3:00
San Luis II
v
Reboceros la Piedad
18:00
Necaxa II
v
Calor de San Pedro
23:00
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
23:00
Sahuayo
v
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Sunday, 16 August 2015
23:00
Deportivo San Juan
v
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Friday, 14 August 2015
17:00
Lobos Prepa
v
UA Hidalgo
Saturday, 15 August 2015
19:00
Sporting Canamy
v
Zorros UMSNH
23:00
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
v
Selva Canera
Sunday, 16 August 2015
19:00
FC Satelites
v
Celaya II
23:00
CD Cuautla
v
Colibries de Malinalco
23:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
v
Patriotas de Cordoba