Live Football : Mauritius

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:06 (GMT+2)

24 August 2016

League Table

Mauritius – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Port-Louis 20003624847523+5280
2Pamplemousses3619987242+3066
3La Cure Sylvester36181086737+3064
4Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United36171184433+1162
5Cercle de Joachim SC361312114235+751
6Petite Rivière Noire361110154762–1543
7Rivière du Rempart36118175373–2040
8Grande Riviere Wanderers3698193266–3435
9Curepipe Starlight3676233964–2527
10Chamarel FC3668223369–3626

Results

Mauritius – Premier League

Sunday, 10 July 2016
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 3
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
6 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 4
Pamplemousses
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
Thursday, 7 July 2016
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
3 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 3
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
9 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 2
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 3
Pamplemousses
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
3 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
A
A
W
Grande Riviere Wanderers
3 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
4 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
Thursday, 23 June 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Chamarel FC
4 - 2
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 2
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
2 - 1
Petite Rivière Noire
Thursday, 19 May 2016
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
4 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
0 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
Monday, 16 May 2016
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
1 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 2
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
3 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 4
Cercle de Joachim SC
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 0
Pamplemousses
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
Pamplemousses
4 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
Saturday, 30 April 2016
A
A
W
Chamarel FC
0 - 3
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
2 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 5
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
1 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
2 - 3
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
3 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 3
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 2
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 5
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
9 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
3 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
Thursday, 3 March 2016
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
3 - 4
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
4 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
3 - 2
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
3 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 3
Pamplemousses
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
0 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
3 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 3
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 2
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
0 - 2
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
Wednesday, 13 January 2016
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 1
Pamplemousses
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
4 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
2 - 2
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
6 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
Friday, 18 December 2015
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 0
Chamarel FC
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
2 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
2 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
Wednesday, 9 December 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
3 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 5
Pamplemousses
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 1
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Pamplemousses
4 - 3
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 4
Pamplemousses
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
3 - 3
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
1 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 3
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Pamplemousses
9 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
4 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Pamplemousses
5 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 3
La Cure Sylvester
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 0
Grande Riviere Wanderers
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
3 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
4 - 3
Port-Louis 2000
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 3
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
1 - 3
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
2 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 3
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 3
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 3
Pamplemousses
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 1
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Grande Riviere Wanderers
0 - 4
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
2 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 1
Petite Rivière Noire