Live Football : Mauritius

Barclays League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:19 (GMT+2)

2 September 2015

League Table

Mauritius – Barclays League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Cercle de Joachim SC3622956224+3875
2Port-Louis 200036211056730+3773
3Pamplemousses36185135642+1459
4Curepipe Starlight36177125952+757
5Petite Rivière Noire36183155346+756
6Rivière du Rempart361112135153–243
7Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United36109173042–1238
8Chamarel FC3698194065–2535
9La Cure Sylvester36810183851–1334
10Entente Boulet Rouge36592252103–5124

Results

Mauritius – Barclays League

Sunday, 12 July 2015
F
T
Pamplemousses
3 - 4
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
Saturday, 11 July 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
4 - 3
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
3 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
5 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
Tuesday, 30 June 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
Sunday, 7 June 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Chamarel FC
3 - 3
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
4 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
Thursday, 4 June 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
0 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 3
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
4 - 3
Entente Boulet Rouge
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 2
Port-Louis 2000
Tuesday, 2 June 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
Sunday, 31 May 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
3 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
0 - 6
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 1
Chamarel FC
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Chamarel FC
3 - 2
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
0 - 5
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 1
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
0 - 6
Pamplemousses
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 2
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 2
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
6 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 2
Entente Boulet Rouge
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 3
Pamplemousses
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
2 - 4
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
0 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 3
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
3 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
3 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
Chamarel FC
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
2 - 3
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
3 - 4
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
0 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 1
Petite Rivière Noire
Thursday, 19 March 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
3 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Pamplemousses
3 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
0 - 2
Cercle de Joachim SC
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 0
Chamarel FC
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 3
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Chamarel FC
3 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
3 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
3 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
1 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 2
Port-Louis 2000
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 3
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Pamplemousses
3 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
5 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
A
A
W
Chamarel FC
0 - 3
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 3
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 2
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
0 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 2
Cercle de Joachim SC
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 2
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
2 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
0 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
5 - 1
Chamarel FC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
0 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
6 - 0
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Chamarel FC
3 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
1 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 2
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 11 January 2015
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
3 - 8
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 2
Chamarel FC
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 1
Curepipe Starlight
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 2
Entente Boulet Rouge
A
A
W
Pamplemousses
3 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
3 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
Sunday, 28 December 2014
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
1 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
0 - 3
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 2
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
0 - 1
Pamplemousses
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 1
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
1 - 1
Pamplemousses
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
0 - 0
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 2
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
1 - 4
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
5 - 2
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
4 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
0 - 0
Entente Boulet Rouge
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
3 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
2 - 4
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
2 - 0
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
2 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
5 - 2
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
1 - 0
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
2 - 1
Chamarel FC
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
0 - 1
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Chamarel FC
0 - 3
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
0 - 2
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
2 - 3
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
0 - 0
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
0 - 0
Chamarel FC
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
4 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 1
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Cercle de Joachim SC
2 - 2
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Chamarel FC
1 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 4
Curepipe Starlight
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
1 - 0
La Cure Sylvester
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 2
Petite Rivière Noire
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Rivière du Rempart
1 - 1
Port-Louis 2000
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
2 - 1
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
F
T
Entente Boulet Rouge
1 - 2
Chamarel FC
F
T
La Cure Sylvester
1 - 2
Pamplemousses
F
T
Petite Rivière Noire
2 - 0
Cercle de Joachim SC
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Chamarel FC
2 - 3
Cercle de Joachim SC
F
T
Curepipe Starlight
1 - 3
Petite Rivière Noire
F
T
Pamplemousses
0 - 1
Rivière du Rempart
F
T
Port-Louis 2000
5 - 1
Entente Boulet Rouge
F
T
Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
1 - 0
La Cure Sylvester