Live Football : Martinique

Division d´Honneur live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:03 (GMT+2)

29 August 2014

League Table

Martinique – Division d´Honneur

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Club Franciscain2616825723+3482
2RC Rivière-Pilote2617545522+3382
3Club Colonial Fort de France2616824816+3282
4Golden Lion de Saint Joseph2613943523+1274
5Aiglon26121043621+1572
6Golden Star268993432+259
7Essor-Prechotain268993540–559
8US Robert2679102432–856
9US Marinoise2659122134–1350
10Samaritaine2659122236–1450
11Belimois2659122543–1850
12Good Luck2664162439–1548
13US Riveraine26311121940–2146
14US Diamantinoise2629151852–3441

Results

Martinique – Division d´Honneur

Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Aiglon
0 - 0
US Marinoise
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
5 - 0
US Robert
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
1 - 1
Club Franciscain
F
T
Good Luck
1 - 3
Belimois
F
T
Samaritaine
2 - 2
Golden Star
F
T
US Diamantinoise
2 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 4
RC Rivière-Pilote
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Belimois
3 - 2
US Riveraine
F
T
Club Franciscain
2 - 2
Aiglon
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
1 - 2
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
Golden Star
5 - 0
US Diamantinoise
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
1 - 2
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
US Marinoise
2 - 1
Good Luck
F
T
US Robert
3 - 1
Samaritaine
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Aiglon
3 - 0
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 0
Belimois
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
2 - 2
Golden Star
F
T
US Diamantinoise
1 - 1
US Robert
F
T
Club Franciscain
0 - 0
US Marinoise
F
T
Samaritaine
0 - 3
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 1
Good Luck
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
6 - 1
US Diamantinoise
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Belimois
2 - 1
Samaritaine
F
T
Golden Star
0 - 0
Aiglon
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
1 - 3
Club Franciscain
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 5
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
US Marinoise
0 - 2
US Riveraine
F
T
US Robert
0 - 1
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Aiglon
1 - 1
US Robert
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
3 - 1
US Riveraine
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
1 - 1
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
US Diamantinoise
1 - 3
Belimois
F
T
Club Franciscain
2 - 1
Golden Star
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
0 - 0
US Marinoise
F
T
Samaritaine
1 - 2
Good Luck
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
3 - 0
Aiglon
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Belimois
0 - 3
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
Golden Star
2 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
Good Luck
3 - 0
US Diamantinoise
F
T
US Marinoise
2 - 1
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 0
Samaritaine
F
T
US Robert
2 - 1
Club Franciscain
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
0 - 0
Good Luck
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Aiglon
0 - 0
Belimois
F
T
Golden Star
1 - 3
US Marinoise
F
T
US Diamantinoise
1 - 0
US Riveraine
F
T
Club Franciscain
2 - 1
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
2 - 0
US Robert
F
T
Samaritaine
1 - 3
Club Colonial Fort de France
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
3 - 0
US Diamantinoise
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Belimois
1 - 4
Club Franciscain
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 1
Aiglon
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
0 - 0
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
US Marinoise
1 - 2
Samaritaine
F
T
US Riveraine
1 - 1
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Robert
1 - 1
Golden Star
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
US Diamantinoise
1 - 1
Samaritaine
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Aiglon
1 - 3
US Riveraine
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
0 - 0
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
Golden Star
2 - 3
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
Club Franciscain
2 - 0
Good Luck
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
0 - 0
Belimois
F
T
US Robert
1 - 0
US Marinoise
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
1 - 0
US Marinoise
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Belimois
2 - 2
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
2 - 1
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 0
US Robert
F
T
Samaritaine
1 - 1
Club Franciscain
F
T
US Diamantinoise
0 - 3
Aiglon
F
T
US Riveraine
1 - 0
Golden Star
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 1
Aiglon
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
2 - 1
US Robert
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Belimois
0 - 0
Golden Star
F
T
Samaritaine
0 - 2
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Marinoise
1 - 1
US Diamantinoise
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 2
Club Franciscain
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
0 - 0
US Diamantinoise
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Aiglon
0 - 0
Samaritaine
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
2 - 1
US Marinoise
F
T
Club Franciscain
0 - 0
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
4 - 0
US Riveraine
F
T
Golden Star
2 - 1
Good Luck
F
T
US Robert
2 - 0
Belimois
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Aiglon
0 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
Golden Star
0 - 0
Club Colonial Fort de France
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
1 - 0
Good Luck
F
T
Club Franciscain
2 - 0
US Diamantinoise
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
1 - 2
Samaritaine
F
T
US Marinoise
1 - 1
Belimois
F
T
US Robert
1 - 0
US Riveraine
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
2 - 2
Club Franciscain
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
5 - 1
US Riveraine
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
Belimois
3 - 2
Good Luck
F
T
Club Franciscain
5 - 2
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
1 - 1
US Diamantinoise
F
T
Golden Star
3 - 1
Samaritaine
F
T
US Marinoise
0 - 3
Aiglon
F
T
US Robert
0 - 1
Club Colonial Fort de France
Thursday, 9 January 2014
F
T
Club Franciscain
3 - 0
US Riveraine
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
Aiglon
1 - 1
Club Franciscain
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
1 - 0
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
US Diamantinoise
0 - 1
Golden Star
F
T
Good Luck
2 - 1
US Marinoise
F
T
Samaritaine
1 - 1
US Robert
Friday, 20 December 2013
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 1
RC Rivière-Pilote
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
Belimois
0 - 3
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
Golden Star
0 - 1
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
3 - 0
Samaritaine
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
2 - 1
Aiglon
F
T
US Marinoise
0 - 2
Club Franciscain
F
T
US Robert
3 - 1
US Diamantinoise
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
2 - 1
Good Luck
F
T
Club Franciscain
10 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
2 - 1
US Robert
F
T
US Diamantinoise
0 - 1
RC Rivière-Pilote
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Aiglon
3 - 0
Golden Star
F
T
Samaritaine
4 - 0
Belimois
F
T
US Riveraine
1 - 1
US Marinoise
Thursday, 5 December 2013
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
4 - 2
Club Franciscain
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
2 - 2
Good Luck
F
T
US Robert
1 - 2
RC Rivière-Pilote
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Belimois
1 - 2
US Diamantinoise
F
T
Golden Star
1 - 3
Club Franciscain
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 1
Samaritaine
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
0 - 2
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Marinoise
4 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 0
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
US Robert
0 - 2
Aiglon
Thursday, 28 November 2013
F
T
Golden Star
3 - 1
Belimois
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Aiglon
0 - 2
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 0
US Marinoise
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Club Franciscain
3 - 0
US Robert
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
3 - 2
Belimois
F
T
US Diamantinoise
0 - 2
Good Luck
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
2 - 0
Golden Star
F
T
Samaritaine
1 - 1
US Riveraine
Thursday, 21 November 2013
F
T
US Marinoise
1 - 3
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
US Riveraine
2 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Belimois
0 - 1
Aiglon
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
2 - 1
Samaritaine
F
T
Good Luck
3 - 1
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Marinoise
0 - 2
Golden Star
F
T
US Riveraine
1 - 1
US Diamantinoise
F
T
US Robert
0 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
2 - 1
US Riveraine
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Aiglon
2 - 1
Good Luck
F
T
Club Franciscain
0 - 0
Belimois
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
1 - 0
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
Golden Star
1 - 1
US Robert
F
T
US Diamantinoise
0 - 4
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
Samaritaine
0 - 1
US Marinoise
Wednesday, 6 November 2013
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 2
Golden Star
Thursday, 31 October 2013
F
T
Belimois
1 - 1
US Robert
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Belimois
1 - 2
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
Good Luck
0 - 1
Club Franciscain
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
2 - 0
Golden Star
F
T
Samaritaine
0 - 0
US Diamantinoise
F
T
US Marinoise
1 - 1
US Robert
F
T
US Riveraine
1 - 1
Aiglon
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
Good Luck
1 - 1
US Riveraine
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Aiglon
2 - 1
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
0 - 0
Samaritaine
F
T
US Diamantinoise
0 - 0
US Marinoise
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
US Diamantinoise
2 - 3
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
Samaritaine
0 - 3
Aiglon
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 0
Belimois
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Aiglon
3 - 2
US Diamantinoise
F
T
Golden Star
2 - 0
US Riveraine
F
T
RC Rivière-Pilote
3 - 0
Belimois
F
T
Club Franciscain
1 - 0
Samaritaine
F
T
Essor-Prechotain
1 - 1
Club Colonial Fort de France
F
T
US Marinoise
0 - 3
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Robert
2 - 0
Good Luck
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Belimois
1 - 1
US Marinoise
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 1
Golden Star
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
1 - 2
Aiglon
F
T
Good Luck
1 - 2
RC Rivière-Pilote
F
T
US Diamantinoise
1 - 2
Club Franciscain
F
T
Samaritaine
1 - 0
Essor-Prechotain
F
T
US Riveraine
0 - 0
US Robert