Live Football : Malta

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:21 (GMT+2)

26 June 2017

League Table

Malta – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Hibernians3322566431+3371
2Balzan FC3319776640+2664
3Birkirkara3318876430+3462
4Valletta33161165129+2259
5Floriana3315995137+1454
6Sliema Wanderers33157114737+1052
7Saint Andrews33910144551–637
8Gzira United33107164351–837
9Tarxien Rainbows33811143848–1035
10Hamrun Spartans3396184461–1733
11Mosta3375212971–4221
12Pembroke Athleta F.C.3346232884–5618

Results

Malta – Premier League

Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 6
Hibernians
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Mosta
4 - 2
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Floriana
1 - 2
Birkirkara
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 1
Valletta
Thursday, 4 May 2017
F
T
Saint Andrews
2 - 3
Gzira United
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Hibernians
3 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Mosta
0 - 2
Floriana
F
T
Valletta
0 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Balzan FC
1 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Mosta
F
T
Birkirkara
2 - 0
Hibernians
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Floriana
1 - 1
Gzira United
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 3
Balzan FC
F
T
Saint Andrews
3 - 1
Valletta
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 2
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Mosta
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
3 - 0
Floriana
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Balzan FC
2 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
1 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Hibernians
2 - 0
Gzira United
F
T
Valletta
3 - 3
Birkirkara
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Saint Andrews
6 - 0
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Floriana
2 - 3
Hibernians
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 3
Mosta
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 1
Valletta
F
T
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Balzan FC
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Balzan FC
3 - 1
Gzira United
F
T
Mosta
1 - 2
Saint Andrews
F
T
Valletta
1 - 0
Hibernians
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 2
Floriana
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 2
Birkirkara
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Hibernians
3 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Floriana
1 - 1
Valletta
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Gzira United
5 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Mosta
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 4
Sliema Wanderers
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 1
Floriana
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Mosta
1 - 4
Gzira United
F
T
Balzan FC
0 - 1
Valletta
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 3
Hibernians
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Floriana
0 - 2
Balzan FC
F
T
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Gzira United
0 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Valletta
4 - 0
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Hibernians
4 - 0
Mosta
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
2 - 5
Balzan FC
F
T
Mosta
0 - 4
Valletta
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 3
Gzira United
F
T
Saint Andrews
0 - 0
Floriana
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Hibernians
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 1
Birkirkara
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Birkirkara
2 - 2
Saint Andrews
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Floriana
2 - 0
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Hibernians
3 - 3
Hamrun Spartans
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Balzan FC
7 - 1
Mosta
F
T
Valletta
3 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Balzan FC
1 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Valletta
2 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
A
A
W
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 3
Mosta
F
T
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Floriana
F
T
Gzira United
3 - 2
Saint Andrews
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Gzira United
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 1
Valletta
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 2
Hibernians
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Floriana
4 - 0
Mosta
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Gzira United
4 - 3
Floriana
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 2
Birkirkara
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Mosta
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
1 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Balzan FC
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Valletta
1 - 1
Saint Andrews
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Gzira United
0 - 3
Hibernians
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
7 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Floriana
1 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
3 - 0
Mosta
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Saint Andrews
0 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Birkirkara
0 - 1
Valletta
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Balzan FC
1 - 1
Birkirkara
F
T
Hibernians
2 - 2
Floriana
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
2 - 2
Saint Andrews
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Valletta
1 - 0
Gzira United
F
T
Mosta
0 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Birkirkara
2 - 0
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 2
Balzan FC
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 0
Valletta
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 1
Mosta
F
T
Floriana
5 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
Wednesday, 4 January 2017
F
T
Mosta
0 - 2
Birkirkara
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 3
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 0
Gzira United
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Balzan FC
2 - 1
Hibernians
F
T
Valletta
0 - 0
Floriana
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Valletta
2 - 2
Balzan FC
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Floriana
1 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Gzira United
3 - 0
Mosta
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Saint Andrews
3 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 0
Birkirkara
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 0
Gzira United
F
T
Balzan FC
1 - 3
Floriana
F
T
Mosta
0 - 2
Hibernians
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 3
Valletta
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Balzan FC
4 - 0
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Valletta
0 - 0
Mosta
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Floriana
4 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Gzira United
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Hibernians
3 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
1 - 2
Floriana
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 4
Hibernians
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 1
Birkirkara
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 0
Gzira United
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Valletta
F
T
Mosta
0 - 1
Balzan FC
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 0
Gzira United
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 2
Hibernians
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 3
Valletta
F
T
Mosta
0 - 3
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Floriana
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Mosta
F
T
Birkirkara
0 - 1
Hibernians
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 2
Balzan FC
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Floriana
1 - 0
Gzira United
F
T
Saint Andrews
0 - 0
Valletta
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
0 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 0
Saint Andrews
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Balzan FC
3 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 7
Birkirkara
F
T
Valletta
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Mosta
0 - 1
Floriana
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Saint Andrews
4 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Balzan FC
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 1
Mosta
F
T
Floriana
0 - 0
Hibernians
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 3
Valletta
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
3 - 1
Floriana
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Balzan FC
3 - 0
Saint Andrews
F
T
Mosta
2 - 5
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 1
Gzira United
F
T
Valletta
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Balzan FC
3 - 1
Gzira United
F
T
Mosta
1 - 0
Saint Andrews
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Floriana
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
2 - 1
Birkirkara
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Valletta
0 - 2
Hibernians
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
Gzira United
3 - 0
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Hibernians
0 - 2
Balzan FC
F
T
Birkirkara
2 - 0
Mosta
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Saint Andrews
3 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Floriana
2 - 0
Valletta
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
3 - 1
Saint Andrews
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 1
Birkirkara
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Mosta
2 - 1
Gzira United
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
1 - 2
Hibernians
F
T
Balzan FC
2 - 2
Valletta
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 0
Floriana
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Floriana
0 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
F
T
Hibernians
3 - 1
Mosta
F
T
Valletta
5 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Saint Andrews
1 - 3
Floriana
F
T
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Gzira United
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
1 - 2
Balzan FC
F
T
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 4
Birkirkara
F
T
Mosta
0 - 1
Valletta
F
T
Sliema Wanderers
0 - 1
Hibernians
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Floriana
2 - 1
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
F
T
Balzan FC
3 - 2
Mosta
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Birkirkara
4 - 0
Saint Andrews
F
T
Gzira United
1 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 3
Hamrun Spartans
F
T
Valletta
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers