Live Football : FYR Macedonia

Vtora Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:59 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

FYR Macedonia – Vtora Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Sileks2920456624+4264
2Teteks2918655420+3460
3FK Skopje2916584832+1653
4FK Korzo2916495631+2552
5Vrapchishte2916495533+2252
6Drita2916764626+2052
7Miravci2914875030+2050
8FK Zajazi29143124339+445
9Pobeda Junior29127104431+1343
10FK Tiverija29125123543–841
11Madzari Solidarnost29104152950–2134
12Novaci2980212960–3124
13Lokomotiva2955192560–3520
1411 Oktomvri2954202762–3519
15FK Rufeja154291126–1514
16FK Borec2942232980–5114

Results

FYR Macedonia – Vtora Liga

Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
FK Korzo
4 - 2
FK Zajazi
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 1
Lokomotiva
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
0 - 3
Miravci
F
T
Novaci
3 - 2
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Pobeda Junior
1 - 3
Drita
F
T
Teteks
3 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Vrapchishte
3 - 0
FK Tiverija
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
2 - 5
Vrapchishte
F
T
Drita
0 - 0
Teteks
F
T
FK Borec
1 - 4
FK Korzo
F
T
FK Skopje
5 - 4
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Zajazi
2 - 1
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
Miravci
8 - 3
Novaci
Tuesday, 6 May 2014
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Drita
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
1 - 3
FK Skopje
F
T
Novaci
3 - 2
Lokomotiva
F
T
Pobeda Junior
12 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
Teteks
1 - 1
FK Zajazi
F
T
Vrapchishte
3 - 2
Miravci
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Drita
3 - 2
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 5
Teteks
F
T
FK Korzo
2 - 2
Pobeda Junior
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 1
Novaci
F
T
FK Zajazi
3 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
Miravci
3 - 0
FK Tiverija
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
0 - 2
Miravci
F
T
FK Sileks
8 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 0
Lokomotiva
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
1 - 2
FK Zajazi
F
T
Novaci
2 - 3
Drita
F
T
Teteks
1 - 1
FK Korzo
F
T
Vrapchishte
0 - 0
FK Skopje
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 0
FK Tiverija
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Drita
1 - 0
Vrapchishte
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 1
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
FK Korzo
4 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Zajazi
5 - 2
Novaci
F
T
Lokomotiva
2 - 4
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Pobeda Junior
3 - 2
Teteks
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
1 - 3
FK Skopje
C
a
n
c
FK Rufeja
v
Teteks
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 0
Pobeda Junior
F
T
FK Tiverija
1 - 0
Drita
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
0 - 0
FK Korzo
F
T
Miravci
3 - 0
Lokomotiva
F
T
Novaci
2 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
Vrapchishte
1 - 0
FK Zajazi
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Drita
4 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 6
Vrapchishte
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 0
Novaci
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 0
Miravci
F
T
FK Zajazi
0 - 0
FK Tiverija
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiva
v
FK Rufeja
F
T
Pobeda Junior
1 - 0
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
Teteks
1 - 0
FK Sileks
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
1 - 3
FK Zajazi
C
a
n
c
FK Rufeja
v
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
Lokomotiva
0 - 3
FK Skopje
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
0 - 1
Teteks
F
T
Miravci
1 - 1
Drita
F
T
Novaci
1 - 0
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Vrapchishte
1 - 0
FK Korzo
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Drita
4 - 1
Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Borec
1 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 0
FK Tiverija
F
T
FK Sileks
4 - 0
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
FK Zajazi
2 - 0
Miravci
F
T
Pobeda Junior
2 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
Teteks
1 - 0
Novaci
Tuesday, 25 March 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
1 - 2
FK Korzo
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 0
Drita
F
T
FK Tiverija
1 - 0
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Lokomotiva
1 - 0
FK Zajazi
F
T
Miravci
0 - 0
FK Borec
F
T
Novaci
0 - 2
FK Sileks
F
T
Vrapchishte
3 - 1
Teteks
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 3
Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 1
Miravci
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
FK Zajazi
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
1 - 0
Novaci
F
T
Pobeda Junior
2 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Teteks
3 - 0
FK Tiverija
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 1
FK Borec
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
2 - 2
Teteks
F
T
Drita
1 - 0
FK Zajazi
F
T
FK Tiverija
0 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Lokomotiva
1 - 3
FK Korzo
F
T
Miravci
2 - 0
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Vrapchishte
3 - 1
Madzari Solidarnost
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
FK Borec
1 - 2
Drita
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Sileks
4 - 0
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
1 - 0
FK Tiverija
F
T
Novaci
0 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
Pobeda Junior
3 - 1
Lokomotiva
F
T
Teteks
1 - 0
Miravci
Tuesday, 4 March 2014
F
T
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Teteks
F
T
Miravci
0 - 4
FK Sileks
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
11 Oktomvri
2 - 2
Madzari Solidarnost
A
A
W
Drita
3 - 0
FK Korzo
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 0
Novaci
F
T
FK Zajazi
4 - 0
FK Borec
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
1 - 0
Novaci
F
T
Drita
2 - 1
Pobeda Junior
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 2
FK Rufeja
F
T
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Teteks
F
T
FK Tiverija
1 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
FK Zajazi
2 - 1
FK Korzo
F
T
Lokomotiva
1 - 2
FK Sileks
F
T
Miravci
4 - 0
Madzari Solidarnost
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
FK Korzo
2 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
FK Rufeja
1 - 5
FK Tiverija
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 1
FK Skopje
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
0 - 0
Lokomotiva
F
T
Novaci
1 - 2
Miravci
F
T
Pobeda Junior
3 - 0
FK Zajazi
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
Drita
F
T
Vrapchishte
3 - 0
11 Oktomvri
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
2 - 1
FK Tiverija
F
T
Drita
1 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 1
Pobeda Junior
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 0
FK Rufeja
F
T
FK Skopje
4 - 1
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
FK Zajazi
0 - 2
Teteks
F
T
Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Novaci
F
T
Miravci
1 - 1
Vrapchishte
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
FK Rufeja
2 - 0
11 Oktomvri
F
T
FK Sileks
5 - 1
FK Zajazi
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 2
Miravci
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
2 - 1
Drita
F
T
Novaci
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pobeda Junior
1 - 1
FK Korzo
F
T
Teteks
4 - 0
FK Borec
F
T
Vrapchishte
3 - 0
Lokomotiva
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
FK Borec
1 - 3
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Zajazi
1 - 0
Madzari Solidarnost
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Drita
1 - 0
Novaci
F
T
FK Korzo
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
Lokomotiva
0 - 1
FK Tiverija
F
T
Miravci
1 - 0
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Pobeda Junior
1 - 0
FK Rufeja
Wednesday, 23 October 2013
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
2 - 1
FK Borec
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
1 - 0
Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Rufeja
0 - 3
Miravci
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 1
FK Korzo
F
T
FK Tiverija
1 - 1
FK Skopje
F
T
Novaci
0 - 2
FK Zajazi
F
T
Teteks
3 - 1
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Vrapchishte
0 - 1
Drita
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Teteks
3 - 0
FK Rufeja
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
Drita
3 - 3
FK Tiverija
F
T
FK Borec
4 - 1
Novaci
F
T
FK Korzo
1 - 0
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
FK Skopje
2 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
FK Zajazi
2 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Miravci
F
T
Pobeda Junior
1 - 1
FK Sileks
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
0 - 2
Drita
F
T
FK Rufeja
1 - 1
Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 0
Teteks
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 0
FK Zajazi
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
0 - 0
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Miravci
1 - 2
FK Skopje
F
T
Novaci
3 - 2
FK Korzo
F
T
Vrapchishte
2 - 1
FK Borec
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Drita
1 - 1
Miravci
F
T
FK Borec
2 - 3
FK Tiverija
F
T
FK Korzo
1 - 2
Vrapchishte
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 0
FK Rufeja
F
T
FK Skopje
2 - 0
Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Zajazi
3 - 0
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Pobeda Junior
2 - 0
Novaci
F
T
Teteks
5 - 1
Madzari Solidarnost
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
1 - 0
FK Borec
F
T
FK Rufeja
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Tiverija
1 - 0
FK Korzo
F
T
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Drita
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
0 - 3
FK Sileks
F
T
Miravci
3 - 1
FK Zajazi
F
T
Novaci
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Vrapchishte
1 - 0
Pobeda Junior
Sunday, 8 September 2013
F
T
Pobeda Junior
4 - 1
FK Tiverija
Saturday, 7 September 2013
F
T
Drita
3 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 1
Miravci
F
T
FK Korzo
4 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 0
Novaci
F
T
FK Zajazi
4 - 1
Lokomotiva
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
1 - 0
FK Rufeja
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
Vrapchishte
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
FK Rufeja
1 - 1
Drita
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
0 - 1
Pobeda Junior
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 1
FK Zajazi
F
T
FK Tiverija
0 - 2
Teteks
F
T
Lokomotiva
0 - 6
FK Borec
F
T
Miravci
3 - 1
FK Korzo
F
T
Novaci
1 - 2
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
Vrapchishte
1 - 1
FK Sileks
Saturday, 24 August 2013
F
T
FK Borec
3 - 2
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 0
Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 0
FK Tiverija
F
T
FK Zajazi
0 - 0
Drita
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
3 - 1
Vrapchishte
F
T
Novaci
1 - 0
FK Rufeja
F
T
Pobeda Junior
0 - 2
Miravci
F
T
Teteks
3 - 0
11 Oktomvri
Saturday, 17 August 2013
F
T
11 Oktomvri
0 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
Drita
3 - 0
FK Borec
F
T
FK Rufeja
2 - 1
FK Zajazi
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 0
FK Korzo
F
T
FK Tiverija
2 - 3
Madzari Solidarnost
F
T
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Pobeda Junior
F
T
Miravci
1 - 1
Teteks
F
T
Vrapchishte
4 - 2
Novaci
Saturday, 10 August 2013
F
T
FK Borec
2 - 0
FK Zajazi
F
T
FK Korzo
3 - 0
Drita
F
T
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Miravci
F
T
Madzari Solidarnost
3 - 1
11 Oktomvri
F
T
Novaci
0 - 2
FK Tiverija
F
T
Pobeda Junior
0 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Teteks
3 - 1
Lokomotiva
F
T
Vrapchishte
4 - 1
FK Rufeja