Live Football : North Macedonia

Vtora Liga:: West live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:13 (GMT+2)

24 July 2019

League Table

North Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: West

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Struga2715934217+2554
2FK Labunishta27111062327–443
3Pelister2711882720+741
4Vlazrimi 7727116103432+239
5KF Gostivari2710894034+638
6FK Skopje27107103224+837
7Korab27106113230+236
8Teteks2795132834–632
9FC Genc Kalemler2768132535–1026
10Goblen Junior2749141545–3021

Results

North Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: West

Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 2
Pelister
F
T
FK Struga
6 - 1
FK Labunishta
A
A
W
Goblen Junior
0 - 3
KF Gostivari
F
T
Korab
2 - 1
FK Skopje
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
4 - 1
Teteks
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
FK Labunishta
1 - 2
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 0
FK Struga
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 1
Korab
F
T
Pelister
4 - 0
Goblen Junior
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 1
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Struga
0 - 0
KF Gostivari
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 4
Teteks
F
T
Korab
1 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 1
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
KF Gostivari
2 - 2
FK Labunishta
F
T
Pelister
1 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Teteks
1 - 0
Korab
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
2 - 0
Goblen Junior
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
FK Labunishta
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
FK Skopje
5 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
Korab
2 - 1
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
2 - 0
Goblen Junior
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
Teteks
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 2
Korab
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 1
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
Pelister
2 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Teteks
0 - 1
FK Labunishta
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 1
FK Struga
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
FK Labunishta
0 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 1
Teteks
F
T
FK Struga
6 - 0
Goblen Junior
F
T
KF Gostivari
2 - 2
Pelister
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
2 - 0
Korab
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Korab
1 - 2
FK Struga
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 1
FK Labunishta
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
Teteks
1 - 1
KF Gostivari
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
FK Labunishta
1 - 0
Korab
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 1
Goblen Junior
F
T
FK Struga
5 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Pelister
0 - 1
Teteks
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 2
FK Struga
F
T
FK Labunishta
0 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 1
Teteks
F
T
Korab
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 0
Goblen Junior
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
FK Struga
0 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
KF Gostivari
3 - 2
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
FK Labunishta
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
Korab
Sunday, 17 March 2019
A
A
W
FK Labunishta
0 - 3
Teteks
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 3
Goblen Junior
F
T
KF Gostivari
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Korab
0 - 0
FK Struga
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 1
FC Genc Kalemler
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 3
Korab
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
1 - 1
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Struga
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
F
T
Pelister
2 - 1
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Teteks
1 - 2
FK Skopje
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 0
Goblen Junior
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 2
FK Struga
F
T
Korab
3 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 0
FK Skopje
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
FK Skopje
2 - 1
Korab
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
Teteks
0 - 3
Vlazrimi 77
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 0
FK Skopje
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
2 - 3
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Pelister
2 - 0
Goblen Junior
F
T
Teteks
1 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 4
Korab
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
FK Skopje
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 2
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Korab
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 1
Goblen Junior
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 1
Korab
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Teteks
2 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 1
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
KF Gostivari
0 - 1
FK Labunishta
F
T
Pelister
2 - 1
Korab
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
1 - 1
Goblen Junior
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 1
Pelister
F
T
FK Skopje
0 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Korab
2 - 1
Teteks
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 2
KF Gostivari
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
2 - 3
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
FK Struga
2 - 0
Korab
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pelister
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
Teteks
1 - 2
FK Labunishta
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 2
FK Struga
A
A
W
FK Skopje
3 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
KF Gostivari
3 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Korab
3 - 0
Goblen Junior
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 0
Pelister
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
3 - 1
Korab
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 4
KF Gostivari
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 1
FK Labunishta
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
Pelister
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
1 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
2 - 3
Goblen Junior
F
T
Korab
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pelister
1 - 2
FK Struga
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
2 - 0
Teteks
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
3 - 2
KF Gostivari
F
T
FK Skopje
6 - 0
FK Labunishta
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Korab
2 - 4
Vlazrimi 77
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
0 - 0
Korab
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pelister
1 - 4
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Teteks
0 - 1
Goblen Junior
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 1
FK Struga
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
1 - 1
Teteks
F
T
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Korab
0 - 2
KF Gostivari