Live Football : FYR Macedonia

Vtora Liga:: West live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:48 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

League Table

FYR Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: West

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Struga148421813+528
2FK Labunishta147611411+327
3FK Skopje14635169+721
4Vlazrimi 77146351715+221
5KF Gostivari146172318+519
6Korab145361918+118
7Pelister145361214–218
8FC Genc Kalemler144461721–416
9Goblen Junior14284915–614
10Teteks14239920–119

Fixtures

FYR Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: West

Saturday, 9 March 2019
13:00
FK Struga
v
FK Labunishta
13:00
Goblen Junior
v
Korab
14:00
FC Genc Kalemler
v
FK Skopje
14:00
Pelister
v
Vlazrimi 77
14:00
Teteks
v
KF Gostivari
Sunday, 17 March 2019
14:30
FK Labunishta
v
Teteks
14:30
FK Skopje
v
Goblen Junior
14:30
KF Gostivari
v
Pelister
14:30
Korab
v
FK Struga
14:30
Vlazrimi 77
v
FC Genc Kalemler

Results

FYR Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: West

Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Teteks
1 - 2
FK Skopje
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 0
Goblen Junior
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 2
FK Struga
F
T
Korab
3 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 0
FK Skopje
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
FK Skopje
2 - 1
Korab
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
Teteks
0 - 3
Vlazrimi 77
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 0
FK Skopje
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
2 - 3
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Pelister
2 - 0
Goblen Junior
F
T
Teteks
1 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 4
Korab
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
FK Skopje
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 2
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Korab
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 1
Goblen Junior
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 1
Korab
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Teteks
2 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 0
FK Labunishta
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 1
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
KF Gostivari
0 - 1
FK Labunishta
F
T
Pelister
2 - 1
Korab
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
1 - 1
Goblen Junior
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 1
Pelister
F
T
FK Skopje
0 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Korab
2 - 1
Teteks
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 2
KF Gostivari
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
2 - 3
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
FK Struga
2 - 0
Korab
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pelister
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
F
T
Teteks
1 - 2
FK Labunishta
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
2 - 2
FK Struga
A
A
W
FK Skopje
3 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
KF Gostivari
3 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Korab
3 - 0
Goblen Junior
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 0
Pelister
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
3 - 1
Korab
F
T
FK Skopje
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 4
KF Gostivari
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 1
FK Labunishta
F
T
Teteks
2 - 1
Pelister
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
1 - 0
FC Genc Kalemler
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
2 - 3
Goblen Junior
F
T
Korab
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pelister
1 - 2
FK Struga
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
2 - 0
Teteks
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
3 - 2
KF Gostivari
F
T
FK Skopje
6 - 0
FK Labunishta
F
T
FK Struga
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Goblen Junior
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Korab
2 - 4
Vlazrimi 77
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
0 - 0
Korab
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
KF Gostivari
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pelister
1 - 4
FC Genc Kalemler
F
T
Teteks
0 - 1
Goblen Junior
F
T
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 1
FK Struga
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
FK Labunishta
1 - 0
Vlazrimi 77
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
FC Genc Kalemler
1 - 1
Teteks
F
T
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Goblen Junior
1 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
Korab
0 - 2
KF Gostivari