Live Football : North Macedonia

Vtora Liga:: East live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:11 (GMT+2)

24 July 2019

League Table

North Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: East

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Borec2721336317+4666
2GFK Tikves Kavadarci2716924716+3157
3FK Bregalnica Stip2715755426+2852
4Kozhuf Gevgjelija2715753918+2152
5FK Pehchevo2714855518+3750
6Plachkovica2777132739–1228
7FK Detonit Junior2783163153–2227
8FK Sasa2755172455–3120
9FK Vardar Negotino2742211960–4114
10Partizan Obrshani2741221067–5713

Results

North Macedonia – Vtora Liga:: East

Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
FK Borec
3 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
1 - 2
FK Pehchevo
A
A
W
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 3
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Plachkovica
2 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
2 - 1
FK Sasa
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 2
Plachkovica
F
T
FK Sasa
3 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
3 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
3 - 1
FK Borec
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
FK Pehchevo
11 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
FK Borec
2 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
4 - 2
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 2
FK Sasa
F
T
Plachkovica
0 - 4
FK Pehchevo
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
FK Pehchevo
0 - 0
FK Borec
F
T
FK Sasa
2 - 1
Plachkovica
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
2 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
FK Borec
6 - 0
FK Sasa
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
3 - 2
FK Pehchevo
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
2 - 3
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Plachkovica
5 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
Thursday, 25 April 2019
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
5 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
3 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
FK Pehchevo
2 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 4
FK Borec
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 2
Plachkovica
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
FK Pehchevo
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
FK Borec
3 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
0 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
4 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
2 - 1
FK Sasa
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
FK Pehchevo
3 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
FK Sasa
0 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 3
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 3
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
Plachkovica
0 - 0
FK Borec
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
4 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
FK Borec
7 - 1
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
FK Pehchevo
4 - 0
FK Sasa
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
1 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 1
FK Sasa
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
3 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
FK Pehchevo
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
3 - 0
FK Borec
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
FK Borec
2 - 1
FK Pehchevo
F
T
FK Sasa
0 - 2
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
1 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 2
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
Plachkovica
0 - 6
FK Bregalnica Stip
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
4 - 2
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
FK Pehchevo
6 - 1
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 3
FK Borec
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
3 - 0
FK Sasa
F
T
Plachkovica
0 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
FK Borec
3 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
1 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 0
FK Pehchevo
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
1 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
FK Borec
1 - 0
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
FK Pehchevo
4 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
3 - 1
FK Sasa
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
2 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
Plachkovica
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
FK Borec
3 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
3 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
FK Sasa
0 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
1 - 0
FK Pehchevo
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 2
FK Pehchevo
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 0
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
Plachkovica
0 - 1
FK Detonit Junior
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
FK Borec
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
4 - 0
FK Sasa
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
1 - 3
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
FK Pehchevo
2 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 2
FK Borec
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
4 - 2
Plachkovica
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
1 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
Tuesday, 30 October 2018
F
T
FK Borec
4 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
3 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
0 - 2
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 0
FK Sasa
F
T
Plachkovica
0 - 0
FK Pehchevo
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 5
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
0 - 0
FK Pehchevo
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
1 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
Plachkovica
3 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
2 - 2
FK Sasa
F
T
FK Pehchevo
1 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
1 - 2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
3 - 1
Partizan Obrshani
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
FK Borec
1 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
2 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 3
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
3 - 1
Plachkovica
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 2
FK Pehchevo
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
FK Pehchevo
3 - 1
FK Sasa
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
2 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
Plachkovica
1 - 4
FK Borec
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
FK Borec
2 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
0 - 1
FK Pehchevo
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 0
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
1 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
2 - 1
Plachkovica
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
FK Pehchevo
1 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
3 - 2
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
Plachkovica
2 - 1
FK Sasa
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
FK Borec
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
0 - 2
Plachkovica
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
3 - 1
FK Vardar Negotino
F
T
Partizan Obrshani
0 - 2
FK Borec
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
FK Pehchevo
1 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Sasa
1 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
FK Borec
3 - 0
FK Sasa
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 0
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
0 - 1
FK Pehchevo
F
T
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
3 - 0
FK Detonit Junior
F
T
Plachkovica
1 - 1
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
FK Detonit Junior
0 - 1
FK Borec
F
T
FK Pehchevo
1 - 0
Plachkovica
F
T
FK Sasa
2 - 3
Partizan Obrshani
F
T
FK Vardar Negotino
1 - 4
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija