Live Football : FYR Macedonia

Prva Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:05 (GMT+1)

18 January 2017

League Table

FYR Macedonia – Prva Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Vardar Skopje1812513110+2141
2KF Shkendija1811433419+1537
3Pelister188552011+929
4Rabotnicki188462720+728
5FK Sileks185941920–124
6Renova185851514+123
7Shkupi Skopje183781018–816
8Pobeda183691627–1115
9Makedonija GjP183691633–1715
10FK Bregalnica Stip181891329–1611

Fixtures

FYR Macedonia – Prva Liga

Sunday, 19 February 2017
14:00
FK Bregalnica Stip
v
Renova
14:00
FK Vardar Skopje
v
Shkupi Skopje
14:00
KF Shkendija
v
FK Sileks
14:00
Makedonija GjP
v
Rabotnicki
14:00
Pobeda
v
Pelister

Results

FYR Macedonia – Prva Liga

Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
KF Shkendija
1 - 0
Pelister
F
T
Pobeda
0 - 2
Renova
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 2
Makedonija GjP
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Makedonija GjP
2 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Rabotnicki
3 - 1
Pobeda
F
T
Renova
1 - 2
KF Shkendija
F
T
Pelister
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 2
Rabotnicki
F
T
Pobeda
0 - 0
Makedonija GjP
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 3
Pobeda
F
T
Makedonija GjP
0 - 4
KF Shkendija
F
T
Pelister
2 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
3 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Renova
2 - 2
FK Sileks
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
T
KF Shkendija
5 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
Pobeda
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Makedonija GjP
1 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Pobeda
1 - 2
KF Shkendija
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 1
Pelister
F
T
Renova
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
F
T
Renova
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
Pobeda
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
Pelister
F
T
KF Shkendija
0 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Makedonija GjP
3 - 1
Renova
F
T
Pobeda
1 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Rabotnicki
3 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Pelister
2 - 0
Pobeda
F
T
Renova
1 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 3
KF Shkendija
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 3
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Makedonija GjP
0 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Pelister
1 - 2
KF Shkendija
F
T
Renova
1 - 1
Pobeda
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 2
Makedonija GjP
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Pelister
F
T
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
Renova
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Pobeda
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Pelister
0 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
Renova
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Makedonija GjP
1 - 1
Pobeda
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 3
KF Shkendija
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 0
Makedonija GjP
F
T
Pobeda
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Renova
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 1
Pelister
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
KF Shkendija
F
T
Makedonija GjP
0 - 4
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Pobeda
2 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Renova
2 - 0
Pelister
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
3 - 1
FK Sileks
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Pobeda
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Pelister
3 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
5 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
Renova
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
FK Sileks
F
T
Makedonija GjP
2 - 2
Pelister
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
Pobeda
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 1
Pobeda
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Pelister
3 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Renova
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 1
Rabotnicki
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Makedonija GjP
0 - 4
Rabotnicki
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 1
FK Sileks
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
Renova
F
T
Pobeda
0 - 2
Pelister
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje