Live Football : FYR Macedonia

Prva Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:59 (GMT+2)

24 July 2016

League Table

FYR Macedonia – Prva Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Vardar Skopje3225526717+5080
2KF Shkendija3223637424+5075
3FK Sileks32128123540–544
4Rabotnicki32101393630+643
5Shkupi Skopje32911122934–538
6FK Bregalnica Stip32108144249–738
7Renova33138124942+747
8FK Horizont Turnovo331210114543+246
9FK Metalurg Skopje3354242766–3919
10Mladost CD3361262281–5919

Results

FYR Macedonia – Prva Liga

Thursday, 19 May 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 3
KF Shkendija
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
5 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 4
Renova
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
4 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
Renova
1 - 0
FK Horizont Turnovo
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
2 - 4
Renova
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 2
FK Horizont Turnovo
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 4
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Renova
4 - 2
Mladost CD
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
Renova
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Mladost CD
2 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
FK Sileks
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
2 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Renova
3 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
KF Shkendija
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Renova
4 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
2 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
2 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Renova
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
4 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Renova
3 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 5
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 1
KF Shkendija
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
3 - 1
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Renova
3 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 0
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 4
KF Shkendija
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 3
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
FK Sileks
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
Mladost CD
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
Monday, 7 March 2016
A
b
a
n
KF Shkendija
v
Mladost CD
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Renova
1 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 3
KF Shkendija
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
1 - 2
Rabotnicki
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
Renova
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
FK Sileks
2 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 1
Renova
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
FK Horizont Turnovo
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Mladost CD
Thursday, 10 December 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
3 - 2
Renova
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
KF Shkendija
4 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Mladost CD
2 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Renova
2 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
2 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 1
KF Shkendija
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
5 - 0
Mladost CD
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
2 - 2
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Renova
F
T
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Mladost CD
1 - 4
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
FK Sileks
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
Renova
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
2 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 0
Mladost CD
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 2
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
Mladost CD
1 - 5
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
3 - 0
Renova
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 3
Rabotnicki
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
KF Shkendija
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
Renova
2 - 1
FK Sileks
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Renova
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
2 - 2
Rabotnicki
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Renova
1 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Mladost CD
1 - 1
KF Shkendija
F
T
Renova
5 - 2
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 3
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
1 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Sileks
0 - 3
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Renova
1 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 2
KF Shkendija
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
3 - 0
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Mladost CD
0 - 2
Shkupi Skopje
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
1 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 4
KF Shkendija
F
T
Renova
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 - 3
Mladost CD
Thursday, 17 September 2015
F
T
Renova
3 - 1
Rabotnicki
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Renova
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 3
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
5 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo
F
T
Mladost CD
3 - 1
FK Sileks
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
FK Sileks
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 3
KF Shkendija
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
1 - 2
Mladost CD
F
T
Renova
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
KF Shkendija
5 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 2
Shkupi Skopje
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
6 - 0
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
0 - 3
KF Shkendija
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
KF Shkendija
1 - 3
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje
F
T
Mladost CD
2 - 1
Renova
F
T
Rabotnicki
4 - 2
FK Horizont Turnovo
Monday, 10 August 2015
F
T
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
FK Horizont Turnovo
4 - 0
Renova
F
T
FK Metalurg Skopje
1 - 3
FK Sileks
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
Mladost CD
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 2
Shkupi Skopje