Live Football : Luxembourg

BGL Ligue live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:14 (GMT+1)

31 January 2015

League Table

Luxembourg – BGL Ligue

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CS Fola Esch13931339+2430
2FC Differdange 03138412716+1128
3FC Progres Niedercorn138322915+1427
4F91 Dudelange13661248+1624
5AS Jeunesse Esch135622720+721
6FC Etzella Ettelbruck136252020020
7FC Victoria Rosport135352017+318
8US Rumelange134451622–616
9US Hostert133461622–613
10FC Jeunesse Canach133371118–712
11US Mondorf les Bains133371423–912
12UN Kaerjeng 97133281427–1311
13CS Grevenmacher13319729–2210
14FC Wiltz 7113229820–128

Fixtures

Luxembourg – BGL Ligue

Sunday, 22 February 2015
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
v
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
F91 Dudelange
v
US Hostert
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
FC Differdange 03
16:00
FC Progres Niedercorn
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
US Rumelange
v
CS Fola Esch
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Differdange 03
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
US Rumelange
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
v
CS Fola Esch
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
FC Progres Niedercorn
16:00
US Hostert
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
v
F91 Dudelange

Results

Luxembourg – BGL Ligue

Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
4 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
FC Differdange 03
3 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
0 - 0
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
1 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
F
T
US Hostert
1 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
US Rumelange
2 - 4
FC Progres Niedercorn
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 2
US Hostert
F
T
CS Grevenmacher
1 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
CS Fola Esch
F
T
FC Differdange 03
3 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
FC Wiltz 71
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 - 2
US Rumelange
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
3 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
1 - 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
0 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
US Hostert
2 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
T
US Rumelange
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
3 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
4 - 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 2
US Rumelange
F
T
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 3
CS Fola Esch
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
0 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 1
US Hostert
Friday, 17 October 2014
A
A
W
FC Differdange 03
3 - 0
FC Wiltz 71
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
2 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
US Hostert
2 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
6 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
Thursday, 2 October 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
1 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
1 - 2
FC Differdange 03
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 - 5
F91 Dudelange
F
T
US Rumelange
0 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 1
US Rumelange
F
T
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 2
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 3
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
T
US Hostert
2 - 1
FC Wiltz 71
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
FC Differdange 03
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
4 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
F91 Dudelange
5 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
1 - 0
US Hostert
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
1 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 - 3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
T
US Rumelange
1 - 2
FC Differdange 03
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
2 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
FC Differdange 03
3 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
1 - 1
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
US Hostert
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 1
US Rumelange
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
0 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains
Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
2 - 1
FC Wiltz 71
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 - 3
FC Differdange 03
F
T
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
US Rumelange
2 - 2
US Hostert
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
0 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
4 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
3 - 2
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
FC Differdange 03
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
US Hostert
1 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
4 - 2
CS Grevenmacher
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
0 - 1
US Rumelange
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
4 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 0
FC Differdange 03
F
T
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 3
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
FC Wiltz 71
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 - 0
US Hostert
F
T
US Rumelange
1 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
CS Fola Esch
7 - 1
US Rumelange
F
T
FC Differdange 03
2 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
1 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
3 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
FC Wiltz 71
0 - 2
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 2
CS Grevenmacher
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
US Hostert
1 - 4
F91 Dudelange
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
CS Grevenmacher
2 - 1
US Hostert
F
T
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
FC Wiltz 71
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
3 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
1 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
US Rumelange
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
1 - 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 3
FC Differdange 03