Live Football : Luxembourg

National Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:30 (GMT+1)

21 January 2017

League Table

Luxembourg – National Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1F91 Dudelange131030346+2833
2FC Differdange 03139403112+1931
3CS Fola Esch138413516+1928
4FC Progres Niedercorn136252217+520
5Union Titus Petange135351514+118
6AS Jeunesse Esch134542121017
7Racing FC Union Luxembourg135261819–117
8Una Strassen135261924–517
9US Mondorf les Bains135261219–717
10US Rumelange133551024–1414
11FC Jeunesse Canach132561424–1011
12RM Hamm Benfica133281326–1311
13UN Kaerjeng 971330102029–99
14FC Victoria Rosport132381326–139

Fixtures

Luxembourg – National Division

Sunday, 12 February 2017
16:00
AS Jeunesse Esch
v
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
Union Titus Petange
16:00
FC Progres Niedercorn
v
FC Differdange 03
16:00
FC Victoria Rosport
v
US Rumelange
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
F91 Dudelange
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
v
CS Fola Esch
16:00
Una Strassen
v
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sunday, 19 February 2017
16:00
CS Fola Esch
v
FC Victoria Rosport
16:00
F91 Dudelange
v
Union Titus Petange
16:00
FC Differdange 03
v
Una Strassen
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
v
AS Jeunesse Esch
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
US Mondorf les Bains
16:00
US Rumelange
v
FC Progres Niedercorn

Results

Luxembourg – National Division

Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
FC Differdange 03
6 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
1 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 3
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
US Rumelange
2 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
Union Titus Petange
0 - 3
Una Strassen
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
CS Fola Esch
2 - 2
F91 Dudelange
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
0 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
CS Fola Esch
7 - 1
US Rumelange
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
3 - 5
FC Differdange 03
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Una Strassen
0 - 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
F91 Dudelange
5 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
US Rumelange
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Union Titus Petange
2 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
FC Differdange 03
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Una Strassen
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
0 - 5
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Union Titus Petange
3 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
0 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
6 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
Una Strassen
F
T
CS Fola Esch
4 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
F
T
US Rumelange
0 - 0
FC Differdange 03
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
1 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
FC Differdange 03
0 - 0
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
1 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 1
US Rumelange
F
T
Una Strassen
1 - 3
FC Progres Niedercorn
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
CS Fola Esch
3 - 1
Union Titus Petange
F
T
F91 Dudelange
4 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
FC Differdange 03
3 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
Una Strassen
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
US Rumelange
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
3 - 1
FC Jeunesse Canach
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
3 - 4
CS Fola Esch
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 3
FC Differdange 03
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
Thursday, 29 September 2016
F
T
Union Titus Petange
1 - 2
US Rumelange
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
3 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
Una Strassen
3 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
US Rumelange
1 - 1
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
CS Fola Esch
2 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 - 2
Una Strassen
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
FC Differdange 03
1 - 0
Union Titus Petange
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 0
US Rumelange
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
0 - 2
UN Kaerjeng 97
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
0 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Union Titus Petange
1 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Una Strassen
1 - 3
CS Fola Esch
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 1
Union Titus Petange
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
2 - 3
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Differdange 03
3 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
US Rumelange
0 - 2
Una Strassen
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
CS Fola Esch
1 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
FC Jeunesse Canach
4 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 3
CS Fola Esch
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 1
UN Kaerjeng 97
F
T
Union Titus Petange
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Una Strassen
4 - 4
FC Differdange 03
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
4 - 0
US Rumelange
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
Union Titus Petange
0 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
F
T
CS Fola Esch
1 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 3
AS Jeunesse Esch
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 0
Una Strassen
F
T
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
US Rumelange
3 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
FC Differdange 03
2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
T
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 - 4
CS Fola Esch
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
US Rumelange
F
T
Una Strassen
0 - 5
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
F91 Dudelange
6 - 1
FC Jeunesse Canach