Live Football : Luxembourg

Division d'Honneur live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:13 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

League Table

Luxembourg – Division d'Honneur

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1UN Kaerjeng 971210114114+2731
2US Rumelange1210112511+1431
3FC Wiltz 71127234313+3023
4FC Etzella Ettelbruck127142115+622
5Swift Hesperange125342322+118
6FC Jeunesse Canach125162031–1116
7FC Mamer 32124352020015
8FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys124352022–215
9US Sandweiler124351316–315
10Union Mertert Wasserbillig124351422–815
11Erpeldange123271624–811
12FF Norden 02123271726–911
13CS Grevenmacher122281126–158
14Union 05121381335–226

Fixtures

Luxembourg – Division d'Honneur

Sunday, 18 February 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
FC Mamer 32
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
Erpeldange
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
US Rumelange
16:00
Union 05
v
US Sandweiler
Sunday, 25 February 2018
16:00
Erpeldange
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
FC Mamer 32
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
Union 05
16:00
US Rumelange
v
FF Norden 02
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
v
Swift Hesperange
Sunday, 4 March 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
US Sandweiler
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
Erpeldange
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
FC Mamer 32
16:00
Union 05
v
US Rumelange
Sunday, 11 March 2018
16:00
Erpeldange
v
FC Mamer 32
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
Swift Hesperange
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
FF Norden 02
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
US Rumelange
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
v
Union 05
Sunday, 18 March 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
US Rumelange
16:00
FC Mamer 32
v
US Sandweiler
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
Erpeldange
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
Union 05
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Saturday, 31 March 2018
16:00
Erpeldange
v
US Sandweiler
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
Union 05
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
FC Mamer 32
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
FF Norden 02
16:00
US Rumelange
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Sunday, 8 April 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
16:00
FC Mamer 32
v
US Rumelange
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
Erpeldange
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
Union 05
v
Swift Hesperange
Sunday, 15 April 2018
16:00
Erpeldange
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
Union 05
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
US Rumelange
v
US Sandweiler
16:00
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
v
FC Mamer 32
Sunday, 22 April 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
FF Norden 02
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
Swift Hesperange
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
FC Mamer 32
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
US Rumelange
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
Union 05
v
Erpeldange
Sunday, 29 April 2018
16:00
Erpeldange
v
US Rumelange
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
FC Mamer 32
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
US Sandweiler
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
16:00
Union 05
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
v
FC Wiltz 71
Sunday, 6 May 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
Erpeldange
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
Union 05
16:00
FC Mamer 32
v
Swift Hesperange
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
FF Norden 02
16:00
US Rumelange
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
Sunday, 13 May 2018
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
Erpeldange
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
16:00
FC Jeunesse Canach
v
FC Wiltz 71
16:00
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
v
US Rumelange
16:00
FF Norden 02
v
FC Mamer 32
16:00
Swift Hesperange
v
US Sandweiler
16:00
Union 05
v
UN Kaerjeng 97
Friday, 18 May 2018
16:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
Erpeldange
16:00
FC Mamer 32
v
Union 05
16:00
FC Wiltz 71
v
Swift Hesperange
16:00
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
US Rumelange
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
FF Norden 02
16:00
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys

Results

Luxembourg – Division d'Honneur

Sunday, 10 December 2017
P
o
s
t
CS Grevenmacher
v
Union 05
P
o
s
t
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
v
FF Norden 02
P
o
s
t
FC Mamer 32
v
FC Jeunesse Canach
P
o
s
t
FC Wiltz 71
v
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
P
o
s
t
UN Kaerjeng 97
v
Swift Hesperange
P
o
s
t
US Rumelange
v
Erpeldange
P
o
s
t
US Sandweiler
v
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys