Live Football : Luxembourg

Division d'Honneur live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:28 (GMT+1)

26 January 2015

League Table

Luxembourg – Division d'Honneur

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1RM Hamm Benfica1311115510+4534
2Racing FC Union Luxembourg1310122911+1831
3Una Strassen138503314+1929
4CS Petange137241712+523
5FC Rodange 91136342623+321
6Swift Hesperange136342224–221
7Erpeldange135442122–119
8US Sandweiler135261526–1117
9Union 05135171520–516
10Mamer134271926–714
11Titus Lamadelaine134271321–814
12FC Mondercange133371429–1512
13Muhlenbach-Sandzak130491527–124
14Minerva Lintgen130112736–291

Fixtures

Luxembourg – Division d'Honneur

Sunday, 22 February 2015
16:00
FC Rodange 91
v
FC Mondercange
16:00
Mamer
v
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16:00
Minerva Lintgen
v
Union 05
16:00
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
v
Titus Lamadelaine
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
v
Erpeldange
16:00
US Sandweiler
v
Swift Hesperange
16:00
Una Strassen
v
CS Petange

Results

Luxembourg – Division d'Honneur

Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
FC Mondercange
0 - 4
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Mamer
2 - 3
US Sandweiler
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 3
Una Strassen
F
T
Swift Hesperange
3 - 2
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
3 - 1
Minerva Lintgen
F
T
Union 05
1 - 3
Erpeldange
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
CS Petange
5 - 4
FC Rodange 91
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Erpeldange
1 - 3
US Sandweiler
F
T
FC Rodange 91
0 - 2
Swift Hesperange
F
T
Minerva Lintgen
1 - 3
CS Petange
F
T
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
1 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
7 - 1
Titus Lamadelaine
F
T
Una Strassen
1 - 1
Mamer
F
T
Union 05
2 - 0
FC Mondercange
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
CS Petange
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
FC Mondercange
0 - 4
Erpeldange
F
T
Mamer
2 - 1
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Swift Hesperange
5 - 0
Minerva Lintgen
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
1 - 0
Union 05
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
US Sandweiler
0 - 2
Una Strassen
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Erpeldange
0 - 0
Una Strassen
F
T
FC Mondercange
1 - 1
Titus Lamadelaine
F
T
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
1 - 1
US Sandweiler
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
6 - 1
Swift Hesperange
F
T
Union 05
1 - 0
CS Petange
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
FC Rodange 91
2 - 1
Mamer
F
T
Minerva Lintgen
0 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
CS Petange
1 - 0
FC Mondercange
F
T
Mamer
3 - 0
Minerva Lintgen
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Swift Hesperange
0 - 4
Union 05
F
T
Una Strassen
5 - 2
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
1 - 2
Erpeldange
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
US Sandweiler
1 - 3
FC Rodange 91
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Erpeldange
2 - 1
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
F
T
FC Mondercange
2 - 2
Swift Hesperange
F
T
FC Rodange 91
2 - 2
Una Strassen
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
4 - 0
Mamer
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
0 - 1
CS Petange
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Union 05
0 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Thursday, 9 October 2014
F
T
Minerva Lintgen
0 - 1
US Sandweiler
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
CS Petange
2 - 1
Erpeldange
F
T
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
1 - 2
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3 - 0
FC Mondercange
F
T
Swift Hesperange
1 - 0
Titus Lamadelaine
F
T
US Sandweiler
0 - 9
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Una Strassen
5 - 1
Minerva Lintgen
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Mamer
3 - 2
Union 05
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
CS Petange
0 - 0
Swift Hesperange
F
T
FC Mondercange
2 - 1
Mamer
F
T
Minerva Lintgen
2 - 2
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 2
Una Strassen
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
1 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Union 05
0 - 1
US Sandweiler
F
T
Erpeldange
2 - 2
FC Rodange 91
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
FC Rodange 91
3 - 1
Minerva Lintgen
F
T
Mamer
1 - 0
Titus Lamadelaine
F
T
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
0 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 0
CS Petange
F
T
Swift Hesperange
3 - 0
Erpeldange
F
T
US Sandweiler
2 - 0
FC Mondercange
F
T
Una Strassen
3 - 1
Union 05
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
CS Petange
3 - 0
Mamer
F
T
Erpeldange
1 - 0
Minerva Lintgen
F
T
FC Mondercange
3 - 3
Una Strassen
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
5 - 1
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Swift Hesperange
0 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
1 - 0
US Sandweiler
F
T
Union 05
3 - 2
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
FC Rodange 91
0 - 0
Union 05
F
T
Mamer
3 - 4
Swift Hesperange
F
T
Minerva Lintgen
0 - 4
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
1 - 2
FC Mondercange
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
Erpeldange
F
T
US Sandweiler
0 - 1
CS Petange
F
T
Una Strassen
2 - 1
Titus Lamadelaine
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
CS Petange
0 - 2
Una Strassen
F
T
FC Mondercange
0 - 4
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 0
Mamer
F
T
Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
US Sandweiler
F
T
Union 05
1 - 0
Minerva Lintgen
F
T
Erpeldange
1 - 5
RM Hamm Benfica
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Titus Lamadelaine
1 - 1
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Erpeldange
2 - 2
Mamer
F
T
Minerva Lintgen
1 - 4
FC Mondercange
F
T
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
0 - 0
CS Petange
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
5 - 0
Union 05
F
T
US Sandweiler
2 - 5
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Una Strassen
3 - 0
Swift Hesperange
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
FC Rodange 91
1 - 2
Titus Lamadelaine