Live Football : Live NOW!

Live football scores, Livescore


 

15:02 (GMT+1)

18 November 2017

74'
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
26'
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Brackley Town
2'
Brescia
0 - 0
Spezia
2'
Empoli
0 - 0
Cesena
2'
Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
2'
Foggia
0 - 0
Ternana
2'
Novara
0 - 0
Bari
1'
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1'
Perugia
0 - 0
Carpi
2'
Pescara
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
33'
Arzachena
1 - 1
Lucchese
32'
Akragas
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
31'
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catania
32'
Paganese
1 - 0
Racing Fondi
30'
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Casertana
31'
Trapani
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
48'
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
H
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
46'
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
H
T
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Magdeburg
H
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Meppen
H
T
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Paderborn
32'
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau
46'
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 1
FC Pipinsried
H
T
FC Unterfoehring
0 - 1
Augsburg II
H
T
FV Illertissen
0 - 0
Burghausen
47'
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 3
Bayern Munich II
47'
Ingolstadt II
1 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
46'
SV Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
46'
SV Seligenporten
0 - 0
FC Memmingen
H
T
VfB Eichstаеtt
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
48'
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 1
Wolfsburg II
15:00
Eutin 08
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
73'
Energie Cottbus
1 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
75'
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 3
Babelsberg
H
T
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
Elversberg
H
T
Saarbruecken
2 - 0
Ulm
H
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
TSV Steinbach
46'
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
46'
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
H
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
H
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
48'
SC Verl
0 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
H
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
H
T
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
Oberhausen
3'
Lorient
0 - 0
Brest
18'
Grenoble
0 - 0
Laval
74'
Ross County
0 - 0
Celtic
48'
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
1 - 7
St. Mirren
H
T
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
H
T
Trikala
0 - 0
OFI Crete
31'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
68'
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
73'
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
69'
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
68'
Dobrovice
2 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
47'
Nitra
0 - 0
FK Senica
47'
Ruzomberok
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
H
T
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1'
Zilina
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
31'
FC Krasnodar
0 - 2
Spartak Moscow
H
T
Baltika
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
62'
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Ural U21
90+'
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
15:00
Osijek
v
Cibalia
47'
ND Triglav
0 - 1
Aluminij
15:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Gaz Metan Medias
H
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
2'
Dila Gori
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2'
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
0 - 0
Shabab Al-Ordon
59'
Emirates Club
1 - 2
Al-Wahda
55'
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
0 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
54'
Al Hamriyah
1 - 0
Masafi
1'
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
33'
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
33'
APR FC
0 - 0
Kirehe
33'
Bugesera
0 - 0
Gicumbi
33'
Kiyovu Sports
0 - 0
Espoir
33'
Musanze FC
1 - 1
Amagaju
H
T
Masavu FC
0 - 0
Bidco FC
H
T
Mbarara City
0 - 0
Uganda PDF FC
H
T
Proline
1 - 1
Express
46'
Soana
0 - 1
Kampala CCA