Live Football : Lithuania

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:31 (GMT+1)

21 December 2014

League Table

Lithuania – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Stumbras Kaunas3119757329+4464
2MRU-TiuMenas3118766724+4361
3FK Utenis Utena3118766122+3961
4Spyris Kaunas3117595030+2056
5FK Zalgirietis Vilnius31164116349+1452
6FK Silas31145125756+147
7Lietava Jonava31137115446+846
8Nevezis31124156462+240
9FK Tauras Taurage28134115153–243
10Silute2886144343030
11Lokomotyvas Radviliskis2873183264–3224
12FK Palanga2861213081–5116
13Baltija Panevezys28222424110–865

Results

Lithuania – 1st League

Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 1
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
5 - 1
FK Silas
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
4 - 1
Nevezis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
5 - 2
Nevezis
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 0
Spyris Kaunas
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
2 - 3
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
FK Silas
1 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
1 - 0
MRU-TiuMenas
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
Nevezis
1 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
2 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 1
FK Palanga
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Silute
9 - 2
Baltija Panevezys
Thursday, 9 October 2014
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
4 - 1
FK Silas
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
0 - 2
FK Utenis Utena
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
4 - 2
Nevezis
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 0
Silute
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
2 - 4
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
4 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
5 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
FK Palanga
3 - 1
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
Nevezis
2 - 3
FK Silas
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
5 - 4
FK Palanga
F
T
Lietava Jonava
4 - 2
FK Silas
F
T
Silute
5 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
2 - 0
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
FK Silas
4 - 1
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
3 - 1
Nevezis
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
1 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 3
Silute
F
T
Nevezis
2 - 3
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
2 - 6
FK Tauras Taurage
Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
FK Silas
1 - 0
Spyris Kaunas
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 1
Baltija Panevezys
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
FK Silas
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
1 - 2
Lietava Jonava
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 5
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Nevezis
0 - 3
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
Silute
2 - 3
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
5 - 0
FK Palanga
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
3 - 3
FK Tauras Taurage
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
FK Silas
4 - 4
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
4 - 0
Silute
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
FK Palanga
1 - 5
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Nevezis
1 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 0
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
Nevezis
1 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
3 - 1
FK Palanga
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
5 - 2
Nevezis
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 2
Lietava Jonava
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
2 - 1
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
2 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 1
FK Silas
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
4 - 1
FK Palanga
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
0 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
F
T
FK Silas
3 - 1
Nevezis
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 3
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Silute
1 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
FK Palanga
2 - 5
Silute
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 3
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
4 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
FK Silas
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Nevezis
2 - 0
Spyris Kaunas
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
1 - 4
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Lietava Jonava
4 - 4
Nevezis
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
4 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
3 - 2
FK Silas
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
3 - 1
Silute
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
2 - 0
Silute
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 0
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
Nevezis
1 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
FK Palanga
1 - 3
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
FK Silas
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
3 - 2
FK Tauras Taurage
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
7 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
4 - 2
FK Palanga
F
T
Lietava Jonava
2 - 1
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
3 - 3
Nevezis
F
T
Silute
2 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 3
FK Silas
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 3
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
0 - 6
MRU-TiuMenas
Friday, 11 July 2014
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 6
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
0 - 1
FK Silas
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
4 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Thursday, 10 July 2014
F
T
Nevezis
1 - 1
Silute
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
3 - 6
FK Tauras Taurage
F
T
Lietava Jonava
6 - 2
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
Silute
0 - 2
FK Silas
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
2 - 0
FK Palanga
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
0 - 1
Spyris Kaunas
Wednesday, 2 July 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 0
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
FK Palanga
1 - 4
FK Tauras Taurage
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
2 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
Nevezis
8 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
2 - 0
Silute
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
FK Silas
4 - 1
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
Silute
1 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
T
FK Palanga
2 - 1
Nevezis
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 1
MRU-TiuMenas
Tuesday, 24 June 2014
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
4 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 4
MRU-TiuMenas
F
T
Silute
1 - 2
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
FK Silas
2 - 1
FK Palanga
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
1 - 2
Nevezis
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
3 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
1 - 1
Silute
Friday, 20 June 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
5 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
Wednesday, 18 June 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
5 - 2
FK Silas
Tuesday, 17 June 2014
F
T
Nevezis
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
1 - 2
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
1 - 3
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 0
Spyris Kaunas
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 0
Nevezis
F
T
Lietava Jonava
3 - 0
FK Palanga
F
T
Silute
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
Friday, 13 June 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
3 - 0
FK Silas
Wednesday, 11 June 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
3 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
0 - 6
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
FK Silas
2 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
FK Palanga
3 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
2 - 1
MRU-TiuMenas
Wednesday, 4 June 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
0 - 5
Silute
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 2
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 1
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
Nevezis
3 - 2
FK Silas
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
6 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
4 - 0
Lietava Jonava
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
4 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
T
Silute
0 - 1
FK Palanga
Friday, 30 May 2014
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 1
FK Silas
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 2
MRU-TiuMenas
Thursday, 29 May 2014
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
2 - 0
Nevezis
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Nevezis
4 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
T
FK Silas
0 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
4 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Silute
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
FK Silas
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
1 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
2 - 1
FK Palanga
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 2
Nevezis
Tuesday, 20 May 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 1
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
F
T
Silute
0 - 0
MRU-TiuMenas
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
1 - 2
Lietava Jonava
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
FK Silas
3 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
1 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Nevezis
2 - 1
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
3 - 0
Silute
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
FK Silas
0 - 4
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
5 - 0
Baltija Panevezys
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Silute
2 - 3
Nevezis
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
4 - 1
FK Palanga
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
FK Silas
3 - 2
Silute
F
T
FK Palanga
1 - 1
MRU-TiuMenas
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 1
Baltija Panevezys
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
Thursday, 1 May 2014
F
T
Spyris Kaunas
3 - 1
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
3 - 2
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
0 - 5
Nevezis
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 2
FK Palanga
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 2
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Silute
0 - 2
Spyris Kaunas
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Nevezis
5 - 1
FK Palanga
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Silute
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
0 - 4
FK Silas
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
2 - 3
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 4
FK Silas
F
T
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
2 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
MRU-TiuMenas
0 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 1
Nevezis
F
T
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 1
Silute
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Baltija Panevezys
1 - 1
Spyris Kaunas