Live Football : Latvia

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:59 (GMT+1)

10 February 2016

League Table

Latvia – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Caramba / Dinamo Riga30273014214+12884
2Valmieras FK3024338933+5675
3Rigas Futbola skola3024249425+6974
4FK 1625 Liepaja3018759239+5361
5Auda3013986243+1948
6Rezekne/BJSS30143135666–1045
7FK Tukums 200030133146570–542
8Olaine3099124149–836
9JDFS Alberts30112173556–2135
10FK Ogre3096155270–1833
11FK Jēkabpils/JSC3093184699–5330
12Salaspils3086163157–2630
13FK Staiceles Bebri3083194284–4227
14Saldus3073202259–3724
15Smiltene3064205297–4522
16Preilu30462040100–6018

Results

Latvia – 1st League

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
5 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
2 - 4
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
FK Ogre
5 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
6 - 2
Saldus
F
T
Olaine
3 - 0
Preilu
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 0
Auda
F
T
Smiltene
0 - 7
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Valmieras FK
4 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Auda
0 - 0
Preilu
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
3 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 6
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 3
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 2
Saldus
F
T
Olaine
5 - 0
Smiltene
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
4 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Salaspils
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Smiltene
2 - 3
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
4 - 0
Salaspils
F
T
Olaine
1 - 1
Auda
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
4 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Valmieras FK
2 - 6
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 1
Preilu
F
T
Saldus
0 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
7 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 7
Rigas Futbola skola
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
10 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Auda
4 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
7 - 2
Olaine
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 2
Preilu
F
T
Salaspils
3 - 3
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 0
Saldus
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
Preilu
4 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Auda
0 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Olaine
1 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
8 - 1
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Saldus
0 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
0 - 2
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Smiltene
2 - 3
Valmieras FK
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 2
Olaine
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 2
Auda
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
6 - 2
Preilu
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 2
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 6
Smiltene
A
A
W
Valmieras FK
3 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Salaspils
1 - 2
Rigas Futbola skola
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Olaine
1 - 1
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Saldus
1 - 0
FK Ogre
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Preilu
2 - 4
Salaspils
F
T
Auda
2 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Smiltene
3 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
2 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 1
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
6 - 0
Preilu
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
1 - 0
Auda
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
2 - 5
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 3
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Olaine
1 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
Valmieras FK
4 - 0
Saldus
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Auda
3 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
Preilu
2 - 5
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Olaine
0 - 7
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
1 - 3
Valmieras FK
F
T
Saldus
0 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 3
FK 1625 Liepaja
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
0 - 1
Olaine
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
1 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Saldus
2 - 1
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Smiltene
0 - 6
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Preilu
2 - 8
Valmieras FK
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
4 - 2
Auda
F
T
Salaspils
2 - 3
FK Tukums 2000
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
4 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Preilu
0 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 3
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
2 - 1
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Saldus
3 - 2
Smiltene
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 1
Auda
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
Olaine
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 2
Smiltene
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 0
Olaine
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
Preilu
3 - 4
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 2
Auda
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
5 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Saldus
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Salaspils
1 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 0
JDFS Alberts
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
Olaine
1 - 1
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 1
Valmieras FK
F
T
Saldus
0 - 2
Preilu
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 6
Auda
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 9
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Smiltene
3 - 4
Rigas Futbola skola
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
2 - 0
Auda
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
4 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 4
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Saldus
0 - 2
Olaine
F
T
Preilu
0 - 4
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Salaspils
2 - 1
Smiltene
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 3
JDFS Alberts
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Saldus
0 - 1
Auda
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 6
Valmieras FK
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 3
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Preilu
1 - 2
Smiltene
F
T
Olaine
0 - 2
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Salaspils
0 - 3
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
4 - 0
Smiltene
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 5
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Preilu
1 - 1
Olaine
F
T
Saldus
2 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 5
Valmieras FK
F
T
Auda
2 - 5
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Salaspils
1 - 0
FK Ogre
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
Preilu
2 - 6
Auda
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 8
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 4
Olaine
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
2 - 1
Rezekne/BJSS
Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
7 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
Saldus
1 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
4 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
Sunday, 21 June 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
3 - 3
Smiltene
Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
Preilu
0 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Auda
3 - 1
Olaine
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
3 - 1
Valmieras FK
A
A
W
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 2
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 3
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Salaspils
0 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Saturday, 13 June 2015
F
T
Preilu
2 - 3
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 3
Auda
F
T
Valmieras FK
7 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
1 - 0
Salaspils
F
T
Olaine
0 - 3
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 8
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Saldus
0 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
2 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
Sunday, 7 June 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 4
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 3
Rigas Futbola skola
Saturday, 6 June 2015
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 1
Preilu
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 6
Auda
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 0
Olaine
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
0 - 0
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
Salaspils
2 - 1
Saldus
Friday, 5 June 2015
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 1
Smiltene
Saturday, 30 May 2015
F
T
Auda
1 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Preilu
4 - 1
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
3 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
4 - 3
Valmieras FK
F
T
Saldus
0 - 3
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Smiltene
3 - 8
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Olaine
3 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
4 - 1
Salaspils
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
6 - 2
Smiltene
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 0
Olaine
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 1
Saldus
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 4
Auda
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
2 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
Salaspils
2 - 2
Preilu
F
T
Valmieras FK
0 - 0
FK 1625 Liepaja
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 3
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Auda
0 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
7 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 4
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Preilu
0 - 7
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
8 - 0
FK Ogre
F
T
Salaspils
2 - 2
Olaine
F
T
Saldus
0 - 2
Valmieras FK
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
4 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
0 - 0
Olaine
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 2
Preilu
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 0
Saldus
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 0
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
7 - 2
Smiltene
F
T
Salaspils
0 - 2
Auda
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 3
JDFS Alberts
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 1
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Auda
1 - 6
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
3 - 1
Saldus
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
3 - 1
Salaspils
F
T
Valmieras FK
5 - 1
Preilu
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
Olaine
2 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
5 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Auda
2 - 2
FK Ogre
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
5 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 1
Olaine
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
0 - 0
Rigas Futbola skola
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
5 - 0
Preilu
F
T
Salaspils
1 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Smiltene
2 - 2
Saldus
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
11 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 0
Salaspils
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Auda
0 - 3
Valmieras FK
F
T
Smiltene
4 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK Ogre
3 - 3
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
4 - 0
Preilu
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 7
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
F
T
Olaine
5 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
5 - 0
Saldus
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
7 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
3 - 0
Olaine
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Preilu
2 - 3
Saldus
F
T
Auda
4 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 0
FK Ogre
F
T
Valmieras FK
2 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
3 - 2
Smiltene
F
T
Salaspils
0 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Olaine
2 - 1
Saldus
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 3
Valmieras FK
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
1 - 1
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Auda
4 - 2
FK 1625 Liepaja
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
7 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
8 - 0
Preilu
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 1
Salaspils
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
2 - 0
Salaspils
F
T
FK 1625 Liepaja
3 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Auda
0 - 0
Saldus
F
T
JDFS Alberts
3 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Valmieras FK
5 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Rigas Futbola skola
1 - 0
Olaine
F
T
Smiltene
2 - 2
Preilu
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS