Live Football : Latvia

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:16 (GMT+1)

10 December 2016

League Table

Latvia – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SK Babite28260210225+7778
2Olaine2820267421+5362
3Auda2820177942+3761
4Valmieras FK2819098129+5257
5Rezekne/BJSS28181910347+5655
6FK Tukums 2000281621010059+4150
7Smiltene28153107447+2748
8FC Skonto Riga28162107140+3142
9RTU FC28133125946+1342
10FK Staiceles Bebri28102164873–2532
11JDFS Alberts2892173261–2929
12FK Ogre2871203770–3322
13Preilu2851222892–6416
14FK Jēkabpils/JSC28422232138–10614

Results

Latvia – 1st League

Saturday, 5 November 2016
A
A
W
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 3
Olaine
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
2 - 6
FK Staiceles Bebri
A
A
W
RTU FC
0 - 3
Auda
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 1
FK Ogre
A
A
W
SK Babite
0 - 3
JDFS Alberts
A
A
W
Smiltene
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
5 - 1
Preilu
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 10
FK Tukums 2000
A
A
W
FK Ogre
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Olaine
5 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
SK Babite
6 - 2
RTU FC
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 0
Valmieras FK
Sunday, 23 October 2016
A
A
W
Olaine
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
10 - 0
Preilu
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Auda
3 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 6
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
RTU FC
2 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Smiltene
13 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Valmieras FK
5 - 0
FK Ogre
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
FK Ogre
3 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
SK Babite
4 - 3
FC Skonto Riga
A
A
W
Preilu
3 - 0
Saldus
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
7 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Olaine
1 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
T
Auda
3 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
1 - 2
SK Babite
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 1
FK Ogre
Saturday, 8 October 2016
A
A
W
Auda
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 5
Olaine
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 2
Smiltene
F
T
Valmieras FK
8 - 0
Preilu
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Preilu
0 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Olaine
1 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Auda
1 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
Smiltene
4 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
T
RTU FC
6 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
A
A
W
Saldus
0 - 3
SK Babite
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
3 - 2
RTU FC
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
4 - 2
Preilu
Saturday, 24 September 2016
A
A
W
Saldus
0 - 3
RTU FC
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 5
Auda
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 0
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 2
SK Babite
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 2
Olaine
F
T
Smiltene
6 - 1
FK Ogre
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
SK Babite
12 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
FK Ogre
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Preilu
1 - 6
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Olaine
4 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
RTU FC
1 - 4
Valmieras FK
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
1 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 4
Auda
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
FK Ogre
0 - 1
Olaine
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 5
Auda
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Saldus
3 - 5
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 8
RTU FC
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 10
SK Babite
F
T
Smiltene
6 - 0
Preilu
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Preilu
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 4
Olaine
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
RTU FC
4 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 3
SK Babite
F
T
Saldus
1 - 5
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 2
Auda
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 8
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Preilu
0 - 2
Olaine
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 4
Auda
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Saldus
0 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 1
RTU FC
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 3
SK Babite
F
T
Valmieras FK
2 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Saldus
4 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Preilu
3 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
T
FK Ogre
0 - 4
SK Babite
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Auda
3 - 4
Olaine
F
T
RTU FC
1 - 3
Smiltene
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
12 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
Saldus
0 - 11
Valmieras FK
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
2 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Preilu
0 - 5
Auda
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 2
RTU FC
F
T
Olaine
3 - 0
SK Babite
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 6
Valmieras FK
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
1 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
5 - 0
Saldus
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Preilu
1 - 7
SK Babite
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 5
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Saldus
1 - 7
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Valmieras FK
5 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
5 - 0
Smiltene
F
T
RTU FC
1 - 2
Olaine
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 3
Auda
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
RTU FC
0 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Smiltene
3 - 5
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Auda
0 - 4
SK Babite
F
T
Saldus
3 - 7
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 3
Valmieras FK
F
T
Preilu
1 - 4
RTU FC
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
4 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 1
JDFS Alberts
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
Auda
3 - 1
RTU FC
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 4
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Olaine
2 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 3
SK Babite
F
T
Saldus
0 - 5
Smiltene
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Valmieras FK
2 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
Preilu
1 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 1
Olaine
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Saldus
0 - 6
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
10 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
RTU FC
2 - 3
SK Babite
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
Preilu
1 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 5
Valmieras FK
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
3 - 4
Smiltene
Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
7 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Saldus
0 - 9
Olaine
F
T
JDFS Alberts
1 - 0
RTU FC
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
3 - 2
Auda
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 2
Olaine
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 1
SK Babite
Saturday, 11 June 2016
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
2 - 2
Auda
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
3 - 3
FK Ogre
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 5
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Saldus
0 - 4
Preilu
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 3
Smiltene
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Preilu
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
F
T
SK Babite
4 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Olaine
3 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
Saldus
0 - 11
Auda
F
T
Smiltene
8 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 2
Preilu
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 0
Olaine
F
T
Valmieras FK
2 - 1
Auda
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
4 - 0
RTU FC
A
A
W
SK Babite
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
JDFS Alberts
0 - 2
Smiltene
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
FK Ogre
2 - 0
Smiltene
F
T
Preilu
2 - 3
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Olaine
2 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
RTU FC
7 - 1
Saldus
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
Auda
0 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
SK Babite
2 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
2 - 0
JDFS Alberts
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
JDFS Alberts
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
Auda
2 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Valmieras FK
0 - 2
RTU FC
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 6
SK Babite
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
5 - 1
Preilu
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 0
Olaine
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Preilu
0 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
Olaine
6 - 0
FK Ogre
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Auda
2 - 4
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
SK Babite
3 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
RTU FC
1 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Auda
4 - 1
Smiltene
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 0
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
FK Ogre
1 - 0
Preilu
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 2
RTU FC
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
8 - 0
Saldus
F
T
SK Babite
2 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
Olaine
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Olaine
5 - 0
Preilu
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
JDFS Alberts
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
Auda
3 - 0
FK Ogre
F
T
RTU FC
2 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
F
T
SK Babite
2 - 0
Smiltene
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
4 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
SK Babite
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 5
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Olaine
1 - 2
Auda
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 0
Preilu
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 6
Rezekne/BJSS
F
T
Smiltene
1 - 1
RTU FC
F
T
Valmieras FK
8 - 0
Saldus
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
RTU FC
1 - 0
FK Ogre
F
T
SK Babite
2 - 0
Olaine
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Valmieras FK
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
T
Auda
1 - 0
Preilu
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 6
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
5 - 3
FK Staiceles Bebri
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
F
T
Smiltene
2 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Olaine
0 - 0
RTU FC
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Auda
2 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
T
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
T
SK Babite
4 - 1
Preilu
F
T
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 0
Saldus
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 4
Rezekne/BJSS
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
RTU FC
3 - 1
Preilu
F
T
FK Ogre
0 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
JDFS Alberts
2 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
T
SK Babite
4 - 0
Auda
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
T
Rezekne/BJSS
7 - 0
Smiltene
F
T
FK Tukums 2000
10 - 0
Saldus