Live Football : Kazakhstan

1st Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:50 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

League Table

Kazakhstan – 1st Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Okzhetpes Kokshetau2821165933+2664
2Kyran Shymkent2819366030+3060
3FC Astana-19642817475429+2555
4Kaspyi Aktau2817474426+1855
5Akzhaiyk Uralsk2816754624+2255
6Vostok2814594831+1747
7Ekibastuzets2811894035+541
8Sunkar Qaskeleng28117104239+340
9FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk28121154145–437
10Bayterek Astana28102163452–1832
11Lashyn Taraz2876152342–1927
12CSKA Almaty2866163254–2224
13Bolat2872192640–1423
14Gefest Qaraghandi2863191656–4021
15Maktaaral FC2845193362–2917

Results

Kazakhstan – 1st Division

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Ekibastuzets
3 - 0
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 3
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 1
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
0 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Vostok
4 - 1
Maktaaral FC
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
Bayterek Astana
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 1
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Bayterek Astana
4 - 3
Ekibastuzets
F
T
CSKA Almaty
0 - 2
Sunkar Qaskeleng
A
A
W
Kaspyi Aktau
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 2
Vostok
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
1 - 0
Bolat
F
T
Maktaaral FC
0 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
5 - 2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Bolat
3 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Ekibastuzets
1 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
FC Astana-1964
2 - 0
CSKA Almaty
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Vostok
2 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
4 - 2
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
CSKA Almaty
0 - 3
Vostok
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Maktaaral FC
1 - 1
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
A
A
W
Kaspyi Aktau
3 - 0
Bolat
A
A
W
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Bolat
0 - 0
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Ekibastuzets
1 - 3
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
5 - 2
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Vostok
1 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
FC Astana-1964
2 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 0
Bolat
F
T
Maktaaral FC
3 - 1
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
2 - 2
Vostok
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
Ekibastuzets
A
A
W
CSKA Almaty
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
1 - 1
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Ekibastuzets
0 - 0
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 0
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Bolat
1 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
1 - 3
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Vostok
1 - 4
FC Astana-1964
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
1 - 2
Bayterek Astana
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2 - 0
Ekibastuzets
F
T
CSKA Almaty
1 - 2
Bolat
F
T
Maktaaral FC
0 - 0
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
FC Astana-1964
4 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
A
A
W
Sunkar Qaskeleng
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
3 - 2
Lashyn Taraz
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
1 - 6
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Bolat
0 - 2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Ekibastuzets
2 - 2
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 0
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 0
Vostok
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
3 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
0 - 1
Bayterek Astana
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 0
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
FC Astana-1964
2 - 2
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
5 - 0
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
2 - 1
Bolat
A
A
W
Vostok
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
Kaspyi Aktau
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
3 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Ekibastuzets
0 - 0
Vostok
F
T
Maktaaral FC
1 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 0
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Bolat
1 - 2
FC Astana-1964
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 2
CSKA Almaty
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
4 - 3
Maktaaral FC
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 2
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
5 - 2
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Vostok
3 - 1
Bolat
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
1 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 1
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 0
Kyran Shymkent
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
6 - 1
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 4
Vostok
F
T
Bolat
0 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
A
A
W
Ekibastuzets
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Maktaaral FC
3 - 4
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Bayterek Astana
0 - 2
FC Astana-1964
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
0 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 2
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3 - 1
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
2 - 1
Maktaaral FC
F
T
FC Astana-1964
3 - 0
Kaspyi Aktau
A
A
W
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 3
Bolat
F
T
Vostok
1 - 2
Bayterek Astana
Sunday, 3 August 2014
A
A
W
Lashyn Taraz
3 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
0 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
1 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Maktaaral FC
0 - 4
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Bolat
0 - 1
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 0
Vostok
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
3 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Ekibastuzets
3 - 0
Bolat
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 0
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
1 - 1
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Vostok
3 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
1 - 3
Vostok
F
T
Bolat
1 - 2
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Maktaaral FC
1 - 4
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
2 - 2
FC Astana-1964
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
1 - 2
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
4 - 1
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 0
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 1
Bolat
F
T
FC Astana-1964
3 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
2 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
Vostok
1 - 0
Lashyn Taraz
Monday, 23 June 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
2 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Ekibastuzets
3 - 4
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Bolat
2 - 0
Vostok
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 2
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Maktaaral FC
3 - 4
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
2 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
2 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
0 - 2
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3 - 2
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
1 - 2
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Vostok
2 - 0
Ekibastuzets
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 0
Bolat
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Maktaaral FC
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
1 - 1
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Maktaaral FC
2 - 3
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Ekibastuzets
1 - 0
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Bolat
1 - 2
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
1 - 2
Vostok
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
1 - 1
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
2 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
Vostok
2 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 0
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
3 - 2
Bolat
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 3
Bayterek Astana
Friday, 30 May 2014
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
0 - 3
Ekibastuzets
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
1 - 2
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Bolat
1 - 0
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Ekibastuzets
1 - 2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
1 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 0
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
3 - 1
Maktaaral FC
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2 - 3
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
CSKA Almaty
0 - 0
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 0
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Maktaaral FC
5 - 3
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
1 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
Bolat
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 2
Vostok
Friday, 9 May 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
0 - 3
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
3 - 1
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Vostok
3 - 2
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Bolat
2 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Ekibastuzets
3 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
1 - 0
CSKA Almaty
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
CSKA Almaty
1 - 4
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2 - 1
Vostok
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
0 - 1
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Maktaaral FC
0 - 2
Bolat
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
1 - 3
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 1
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 0
Lashyn Taraz
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Ekibastuzets
1 - 0
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
1 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Vostok
3 - 1
CSKA Almaty
F
T
Bolat
1 - 2
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
0 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 2
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Maktaaral FC
0 - 2
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
CSKA Almaty
3 - 3
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
1 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
Vostok
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
2 - 0
Ekibastuzets
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Bayterek Astana
2 - 1
Bolat
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 2
Maktaaral FC
F
T
Vostok
0 - 1
Kyran Shymkent
F
T
Ekibastuzets
2 - 0
Bayterek Astana
F
T
Bolat
0 - 1
Lashyn Taraz
F
T
Gefest Qaraghandi
1 - 2
Kaspyi Aktau
F
T
FC Astana-1964
1 - 2
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Sunkar Qaskeleng
0 - 3
CSKA Almaty
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Maktaaral FC
0 - 0
Vostok
F
T
Bayterek Astana
0 - 1
Gefest Qaraghandi
F
T
CSKA Almaty
2 - 3
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Kyran Shymkent
3 - 1
FC Astana-1964
F
T
Lashyn Taraz
0 - 2
Ekibastuzets
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 1
Sunkar Qaskeleng
F
T
Kaspyi Aktau
3 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau