Live Football : Kazakhstan

1st Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:41 (GMT+1)

26 February 2017

League Table

Kazakhstan – 1st Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Altai Semey00000000
1Baikonur00000000
1Bolat00000000
1FC Ekibastuz00000000
1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk00000000
1Kairat Academy00000000
1Kaspyi Aktau00000000
1Kyran Shymkent00000000
1Maktaaral FC00000000
1Zhetysu Taldykorgan00000000

Fixtures

Kazakhstan – 1st Division

Saturday, 15 April 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Bolat
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Baikonur
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
FC Ekibastuz
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Kairat Academy
Saturday, 22 April 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00
Bolat
v
Kaspyi Aktau
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Altai Semey
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
FC Ekibastuz
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Kyran Shymkent
Sunday, 30 April 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Baikonur
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Bolat
Sunday, 7 May 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Kyran Shymkent
12:00
Baikonur
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
Bolat
v
FC Ekibastuz
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Kaspyi Aktau
Saturday, 13 May 2017
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Bolat
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Altai Semey
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Baikonur
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Maktaaral FC
Sunday, 21 May 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00
Bolat
v
Baikonur
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Kyran Shymkent
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
FC Ekibastuz
Sunday, 28 May 2017
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Altai Semey
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Bolat
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Kaspyi Aktau
Monday, 29 May 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Sunday, 4 June 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Bolat
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
FC Ekibastuz
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Baikonur
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Kyran Shymkent
Sunday, 18 June 2017
12:00
Bolat
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Monday, 19 June 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
Altai Semey
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Kaspyi Aktau
Saturday, 24 June 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Bolat
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Baikonur
Sunday, 25 June 2017
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Maktaaral FC
Saturday, 1 July 2017
12:00
Bolat
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Kaspyi Aktau
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Kyran Shymkent
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Altai Semey
Sunday, 2 July 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
FC Ekibastuz
Friday, 7 July 2017
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Altai Semey
Saturday, 8 July 2017
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Bolat
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Baikonur
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Saturday, 15 July 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Kaspyi Aktau
12:00
Bolat
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
FC Ekibastuz
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Sunday, 16 July 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
Kyran Shymkent
Saturday, 22 July 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
Bolat
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Kaspyi Aktau
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
Altai Semey
Saturday, 29 July 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
FC Ekibastuz
12:00
Bolat
v
Kyran Shymkent
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Baikonur
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Kairat Academy
Saturday, 5 August 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
Bolat
v
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Kaspyi Aktau
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Altai Semey
12:00
Kyran Shymkent
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Saturday, 12 August 2017
12:00
Altai Semey
v
Baikonur
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Kyran Shymkent
12:00
Kaspyi Aktau
v
Kairat Academy
12:00
Maktaaral FC
v
Bolat
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
v
FC Ekibastuz
Saturday, 19 August 2017
12:00
Baikonur
v
Kaspyi Aktau
12:00
Bolat
v
Altai Semey
12:00
FC Ekibastuz
v
Kyran Shymkent
12:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
v
Maktaaral FC
12:00
Kairat Academy
v
Zhetysu Taldykorgan