Live Football : Japan

J. League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:06 (GMT+1)

23 March 2017

League Table

Japan – J. League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Vissel Kobe440061+512
2FC Tokyo430163+39
3Kashima Antlers430153+29
4Vegalta Sendai430132+19
5Gamba Osaka422083+58
6Urawa Red Diamonds4211106+47
7Yokohama F.Marinos421174+37
8Kawasaki Frontale42115507
9Shimizu S-Pulse420254+16
10Cerezo Osaka412134–15
11Jubilo Iwata411223–14
12Sagan Tosu411235–24
13Consadole Sapporo411236–34
13Ventforet Kofu411236–34
15Kashiwa Reysol410357–23
16Albirex Niigata402236–32
17Sanfrecce Hiroshima401325–31
18Omiya Ardija400417–60

Fixtures

Japan – J. League

Saturday, 1 April 2017
7:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Gamba Osaka
7:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kashiwa Reysol
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Kawasaki Frontale
8:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
8:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
9:00
FC Tokyo
v
Sagan Tosu
9:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Kashima Antlers
Sunday, 2 April 2017
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
v
Consadole Sapporo
Friday, 7 April 2017
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Vegalta Sendai
Saturday, 8 April 2017
7:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Ventforet Kofu
8:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Cerezo Osaka
8:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
8:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Vissel Kobe
8:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
FC Tokyo
12:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Jubilo Iwata
Sunday, 16 April 2017
6:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Kawasaki Frontale
6:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Omiya Ardija
6:00
Ventforet Kofu
v
Albirex Niigata
7:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Gamba Osaka
7:00
FC Tokyo
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
8:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Sagan Tosu
9:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Kashima Antlers
Friday, 21 April 2017
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Omiya Ardija
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Shimizu S-Pulse

Results

Japan – J. League

Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
FC Tokyo
3 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale