Live Football : Japan

J. League 3 footbal results


 

18:02 (GMT+1)

20 November 2017

Results

Japan – J. League 3

Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
YSCC
1 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
3 - 4
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Fukushima United
3 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
YSCC
3 - 4
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
4 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 4
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
4 - 3
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
YSCC
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 3
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
SC Sagamihara
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
YSCC
4 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Fukushima United
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
YSCC
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kataller Toyama
4 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 2
Fukushima United
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 4
Kagoshima United
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
YSCC
1 - 3
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
Kagoshima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 1
Grulla Morioka
F
T
YSCC
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
SC Sagamihara
4 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
YSCC
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
3 - 1
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 6
Fujieda MYFC
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 6
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 2
YSCC
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
Fukushima United
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 2
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Tochigi SC
4 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
YSCC
2 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
FC Ryukyu
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 3
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
YSCC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 3
Azul Claro Numazu
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 5
Tochigi SC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
Monday, 4 September 2017
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 7
FC Ryukyu
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
3 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
5 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
YSCC
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 3
YSCC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Tochigi SC
3 - 2
Grulla Morioka
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
YSCC
0 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 2
FC Tokyo U23
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 3
Kagoshima United
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 2
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 16 July 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Fukushima United
3 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 3
Kagoshima United
F
T
YSCC
1 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
Saturday, 15 July 2017
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 6
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
FC Ryukyu
0 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sunday, 9 July 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
4 - 3
YSCC
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
Saturday, 8 July 2017
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 2
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
5 - 1
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Sunday, 2 July 2017
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
3 - 2
Tochigi SC
Saturday, 1 July 2017
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
YSCC
2 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Grulla Morioka
5 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 6
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
YSCC
0 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
Sunday, 11 June 2017
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
YSCC
0 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 4
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Gainare Tottori
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 1
YSCC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
Fukushima United
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
T
YSCC
1 - 4
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Fukushima United
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
YSCC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 1
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 2
YSCC
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
3 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
YSCC
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 3
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3 - 2
YSCC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 6
Blaublitz Akita
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
3 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 3
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 2
Kagoshima United
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
YSCC
2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
4 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
YSCC
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
3 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 3
Blaublitz Akita
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 2
Fukushima United
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 2
Grulla Morioka
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 2
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 2
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
YSCC
0 - 2
Fukushima United
F
T
Kagoshima United
5 - 0
Fujieda MYFC