Live Football : Japan

J. League 3 footbal results


 

00:39 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

Results

Japan – J. League 3

Monday, 16 July 2018
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 15 July 2018
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
SC Sagamihara
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
YSCC
0 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
5 - 0
Kataller Toyama
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
YSCC
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 3
Fukushima United
F
T
FC Ryukyu
3 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 2
Grulla Morioka
Sunday, 1 July 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 4
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 1
YSCC
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
Saturday, 30 June 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 24 June 2018
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Saturday, 23 June 2018
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
YSCC
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 3
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
3 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 3
YSCC
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 5
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 1
Fukushima United
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 2
YSCC
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Kataller Toyama
3 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 3
Kagoshima United
Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Friday, 1 June 2018
F
T
YSCC
0 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 4
FC Tokyo U23
Sunday, 20 May 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 4
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 4
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
4 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
Saturday, 19 May 2018
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
YSCC
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 3
Kataller Toyama
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
YSCC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 2
Kagoshima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
3 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
FC Ryukyu
0 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
Thursday, 3 May 2018
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 4
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
YSCC
3 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 4
Kagoshima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 4
YSCC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Kataller Toyama
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 4
SC Sagamihara
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
YSCC
3 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 2
Kagoshima United
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
4 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 4
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
YSCC
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
3 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 2
FC Ryukyu
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Grulla Morioka
3 - 2
YSCC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Kagoshima United
4 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 1
Fukushima United
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
YSCC
3 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 2
Gainare Tottori
F
T
FC Ryukyu
4 - 3
Kataller Toyama
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 3
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
3 - 2
Grulla Morioka
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
Friday, 9 March 2018
F
T
YSCC
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara