Live Football : Japan

J. League 3 football fixtures


 

23:30 (GMT+2)

2 June 2020

Fixtures

Japan – J. League 3

Saturday, 6 June 2020
P
o
s
t
Fujieda MYFC
v
Blaublitz Akita
P
o
s
t
Gainare Tottori
v
Nagano Parceiro
P
o
s
t
Imabari FC
v
Kagoshima United
P
o
s
t
SC Sagamihara
v
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 7 June 2020
P
o
s
t
Grulla Morioka
v
Fukushima United
P
o
s
t
Vanraure Hachinohe
v
Azul Claro Numazu
P
o
s
t
YSCC
v
FC Tokyo U23
P
o
s
t
Kataller Toyama
v
Kamatamare Sanuki
P
o
s
t
FC Gifu
v
Cerezo Osaka U23
Saturday, 13 June 2020
P
o
s
t
FC Tokyo U23
v
Fukushima United
P
o
s
t
Kagoshima United
v
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 14 June 2020
P
o
s
t
Grulla Morioka
v
FC Gifu
P
o
s
t
SC Sagamihara
v
YSCC
P
o
s
t
Vanraure Hachinohe
v
Kataller Toyama
P
o
s
t
Azul Claro Numazu
v
Imabari FC
P
o
s
t
Blaublitz Akita
v
Gainare Tottori
P
o
s
t
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Fujieda MYFC
P
o
s
t
Roasso Kumamoto
v
Nagano Parceiro
Saturday, 20 June 2020
P
o
s
t
Fujieda MYFC
v
FC Tokyo U23
P
o
s
t
YSCC
v
Kagoshima United
P
o
s
t
Kataller Toyama
v
Azul Claro Numazu
P
o
s
t
Cerezo Osaka U23
v
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 21 June 2020
P
o
s
t
Fukushima United
v
Imabari FC
P
o
s
t
Gainare Tottori
v
Grulla Morioka
P
o
s
t
Gamba Osaka U23
v
Vanraure Hachinohe
P
o
s
t
Roasso Kumamoto
v
Kamatamare Sanuki
P
o
s
t
Nagano Parceiro
v
Blaublitz Akita
Saturday, 27 June 2020
5:00
Azul Claro Numazu
v
Kagoshima United
5:00
Fukushima United
v
Blaublitz Akita
5:00
Gainare Tottori
v
Kataller Toyama
5:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Grulla Morioka
5:00
SC Sagamihara
v
Fujieda MYFC
6:00
Cerezo Osaka U23
v
YSCC
6:00
Gamba Osaka U23
v
Roasso Kumamoto
P
o
s
t
Grulla Morioka
v
YSCC
7:00
FC Gifu
v
Nagano Parceiro
7:00
Imabari FC
v
FC Tokyo U23
P
o
s
t
FC Tokyo U23
v
Kagoshima United
P
o
s
t
SC Sagamihara
v
Kataller Toyama
P
o
s
t
FC Gifu
v
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 28 June 2020
6:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
v
Fujieda MYFC
8:00
Imabari FC
v
Roasso Kumamoto
9:00
Azul Claro Numazu
v
Nagano Parceiro
10:00
Blaublitz Akita
v
Cerezo Osaka U23
11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Gamba Osaka U23