Live Football : Japan

J. League 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:02 (GMT+1)

18 January 2017

League Table

Japan – J. League 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Oita Trinita3019475024+2661
2Tochigi SC3017853820+1859
3Nagano Parceiro3015783322+1152
4Blaublitz Akita3014883726+1150
5Kagoshima United30155103929+1050
6Kataller Toyama30131073729+849
7Fujieda MYFC30143134842+645
8FC Ryukyu30128104646044
9Gamba Osaka U2330108124241+138
10FC Tokyo U233099123231+136
11SC Sagamihara3098132946–1735
12Cerezo Osaka U233088143847–932
13Grulla Morioka30612124347–430
14Fukushima United3079143544–930
15Gainare Tottori3086163047–1730
16YSCC3055201551–3620

Results

Japan – J. League 3

Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
YSCC
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 2
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Oita Trinita
3 - 0
YSCC
F
T
SC Sagamihara
3 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 3
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
YSCC
2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Grulla Morioka
4 - 2
Fukushima United
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
4 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori
F
T
YSCC
0 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
Fukushima United
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 4
Kagoshima United
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Oita Trinita
4 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Grulla Morioka
5 - 0
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
T
Tochigi SC
3 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
YSCC
0 - 2
FC Ryukyu
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 2
Gainare Tottori
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
3 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 1
YSCC
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 3
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka U23
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 1
Fukushima United
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
FC Ryukyu
4 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 5
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
6 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
YSCC
3 - 4
Kataller Toyama
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 3
Oita Trinita
F
T
Kagoshima United
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 3
Fukushima United
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
3 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 3
Tochigi SC
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Kataller Toyama
4 - 1
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
3 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
T
Gainare Tottori
3 - 3
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 4
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
YSCC
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 2
Kagoshima United
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Kagoshima United
4 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
4 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Gainare Tottori
2 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
YSCC
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka
Saturday, 16 July 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
3 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 5
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
3 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Oita Trinita
4 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
Sunday, 10 July 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 2
Kagoshima United
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Oita Trinita
2 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 3
Grulla Morioka
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 2
Tochigi SC
F
T
FC Ryukyu
3 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
YSCC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Blaublitz Akita
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 2
Gainare Tottori
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 3
Fukushima United
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
FC Ryukyu
0 - 1
YSCC
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 3
Tochigi SC
Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 3
Kagoshima United
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 4
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
YSCC
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Fukushima United
3 - 1
Grulla Morioka
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Oita Trinita
3 - 0
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Fukushima United
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
T
Kagoshima United
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
YSCC
0 - 2
Fukushima United
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 3
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Grulla Morioka
3 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Kataller Toyama
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Kagoshima United
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Grulla Morioka
F
T
YSCC
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Oita Trinita
3 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 1
Fukushima United
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 3
Kagoshima United
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
SC Sagamihara
2 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
YSCC
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
3 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 1
YSCC
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 0
Fukushima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
SC Sagamihara
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
T
YSCC
0 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
Kataller Toyama
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
4 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 3
FC Ryukyu
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Fukushima United
2 - 1
Tochigi SC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
2 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
YSCC
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
0 - 3
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Fukushima United
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
F
T
Grulla Morioka
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
Kataller Toyama
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
F
T
YSCC
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Gainare Tottori
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
FC Ryukyu
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
F
T
Gainare Tottori
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
Fukushima United
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
T
SC Sagamihara
0 - 1
YSCC
F
T
FC Tokyo U23
2 - 3
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
4 - 1
Grulla Morioka
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
T
SC Sagamihara
1 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
T
Kagoshima United
0 - 0
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 0
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 0
YSCC
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
T
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC