Live Football : Japan

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:07 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

Fixtures

Japan – Cup

Wednesday, 25 October 2017
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Omiya Ardija
12:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Jubilo Iwata
12:30
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Kashiwa Reysol

Results

Japan – Cup

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Tsukuba University
0 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 4
Kashima Antlers
A
E
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
A
E
T
Albirex Niigata
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Iwaki FC
0 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
A
E
T
Omiya Ardija
3 - 2
Ehime FC
F
T
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
FC Gifu
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
Vissel Kobe
3 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 2
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Tsukuba University
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 2
Kagoshima United
A
E
T
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 2
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Niigata University
A
E
T
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 5
Iwaki FC
F
T
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
A
E
T
FC Tokyo
341 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
A
E
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
530 - 0
Imabari FC
F
T
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Verspah Oita
F
T
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
A
E
T
Jubilo Iwata
542 - 2
Honda F.C.
F
T
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Urayasu SC
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Tochigi Uva
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
F
T
Machida Zelvia
2 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
4 - 0
MD Nagasaki
A
E
T
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
A
E
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
6 - 0
SRC Hiroshima
F
T
Omiya Ardija
3 - 0
Tonan Maebashi
F
T
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Matsue City FC
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
A
E
T
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Kokushikan University
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 3
FC Gifu
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 2
Grulla Morioka
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Tsukuba University
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
F
T
Vissel Kobe
3 - 1
Kataller Toyama
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 1
FC Osaka
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
Sunday, 23 April 2017
A
E
T
FC Ryukyu
355 - 5
Imabari FC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10 - 0
Ragawa Velho Takamatsu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 0
Sony Sendai
A
E
T
Honda F.C.
3 - 1
Biwako Seikei College
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Amitie
F
T
Kumamoto Teachers SC
0 - 4
Matsue City FC
F
T
Nirasaki Astros
1 - 5
Urayasu SC
F
T
SRC Hiroshima
1 - 0
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
F
T
Verspah Oita
2 - 1
Kochi United SC
F
T
YSCC
1 - 2
Tsukuba University
Saturday, 22 April 2017
A
E
T
Arterivo Wakayama
2 - 3
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Saurcos Fukui
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
Kokushikan University
F
T
FC Osaka
4 - 1
Saga University
F
T
Gifu Keizai University
1 - 3
Niigata University
A
E
T
Hokuriku University
0 - 2
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
F
T
Iwaki FC
8 - 2
Norbritz Hokkaido
F
T
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
2 - 1
Tokuyama University
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Suzuka Unlimited FC
A
E
T
Nara Club
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
F
T
Tochigi Uva
6 - 1
Parafrente Yonezawa
F
T
Tokushima Celeste
1 - 2
MD Nagasaki
F
T
Tonan Maebashi
1 - 0
Tokyo International University