Live Football : Japan

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:42 (GMT+2)

24 July 2016

Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
T
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 3
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Omiya Ardija
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare

Japan – J. League 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Ehime FC
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sunday, 24 July 2016
11:00
JEF United Chiba
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
v
Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
v
Ehime FC
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
v
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Yokohama FC
v
Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
v
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00
Machida Zelvia
v
Mito Hollyhock
12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
v
Kyoto Sanga FC
Monday, 25 July 2016
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
FC Gifu

Japan – J. League 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
YSCC
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka
Sunday, 24 July 2016
8:00
FC Tokyo U23
v
Oita Trinita
8:00
Fujieda MYFC
v
FC Ryukyu
10:00
Cerezo Osaka U23
v
SC Sagamihara
10:00
Gainare Tottori
v
Nagano Parceiro
10:00
Gamba Osaka U23
v
Fukushima United
10:00
Tochigi SC
v
Blaublitz Akita
12:30
Kataller Toyama
v
Kagoshima United
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Gamba Osaka
3 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 1
FC Tokyo

Japan – Cup

Tuesday, 29 December 2015
A
E
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Friday, 1 January 2016
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
C
a
n
c
Ventforet Kofu
v
FC Tokyo
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos

Japan – Super Cup

Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka

Japan – League Cup

Wednesday, 31 August 2016
12:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:30
FC Tokyo
v
Avispa Fukuoka