Live Football : Japan

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:35 (GMT+1)

3 March 2015

Japan – Super Cup

Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds

Japan – Cup

Wednesday, 26 November 2014
F
T
Gamba Osaka
5 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
Yamagata
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Yamagata

Japan – League Cup

Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
Saturday, 7 March 2015
6:00
Gamba Osaka
v
FC Tokyo
6:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Matsumoto Yamaga
6:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Ventforet Kofu
6:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Yamagata
7:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Albirex Niigata
8:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Kashiwa Reysol
Sunday, 8 March 2015
5:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Kashima Antlers
Saturday, 11 July 2015
7:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Kashima Antlers
7:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Ventforet Kofu
7:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sagan Tosu
7:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
FC Tokyo
7:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vissel Kobe
7:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Yamagata

Japan – J. League 2

Sunday, 8 March 2015
5:00
Avispa Fukuoka
v
Kyoto Sanga FC
5:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Giravanz Kitakyushu
5:00
Mito Hollyhock
v
Roasso Kumamoto
5:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
v
Yokohama FC
5:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
JEF United Chiba
6:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
v
FC Gifu
6:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Zweigen Kanazawa
6:00
Tokushima Vortis
v
Ehime FC
8:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Oita Trinita
8:00
Tochigi SC
v
Consadole Sapporo
8:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969
v
Cerezo Osaka

Japan – J. League 3

Sunday, 15 March 2015
5:00
F.C. Ryukyu
v
Y.S.C.C
5:00
Fukushima United
v
Fujieda MYFC
5:00
Kataller Toyama
v
Blaublitz Akita
5:00
SC Sagamihara
v
J. League U22
6:00
Machida Zelvia
v
Nagano Parceiro
7:30
Renofa Yamaguchi
v
Gainare Tottori
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
11:00
FC Tokyo
v
Albirex Niigata
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Ventforet Kofu
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
11:00
Yamagata
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
11:30
Vegalta Sendai
v
Yokohama F.Marinos