Live Football : Japan

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:38 (GMT+2)

3 July 2015

Japan – J. League 2

Saturday, 4 July 2015
11:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
v
Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Ehime FC
11:00
Mito Hollyhock
v
Tochigi SC
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
v
Avispa Fukuoka
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Omiya Ardija
11:00
Yokohama FC
v
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Oita Trinita
12:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
v
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00
JEF United Chiba
v
FC Gifu
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
v
Tokushima Vortis

Japan – J. League 3

Sunday, 5 July 2015
8:00
Fujieda MYFC
v
Kataller Toyama
8:00
Gainare Tottori
v
Machida Zelvia
8:00
Grulla Morioka
v
J. League U22
11:00
FC Ryukyu
v
Fukushima United
11:00
YSCC
v
SC Sagamihara
11:30
Renofa Yamaguchi
v
Blaublitz Akita
Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Kashima Antlers
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Sagan Tosu
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
5 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos

Japan – Cup

Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 3
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 4
Vissel Kobe

Japan – Super Cup

Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Saturday, 11 July 2015
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:30
Kawasaki Frontale
v
FC Tokyo
12:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Montedio Yamagata

Japan – League Cup

Wednesday, 2 September 2015
12:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Vissel Kobe