Live Football : Ivory Coast

Championnat National live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:49 (GMT+2)

29 July 2014

League Table

Ivory Coast – Championnat National

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sewe Sport2617633714+2357
2Sporting Gagnoa2617454425+1955
3ASEC Mimosas2614843417+1750
4SO Armee2610882822+638
5Academia F. Amadou Diallo269982727036
6AS Tanda2681081721–434
7Stella Club2671182123–232
8Denguele Sport2686122427–330
9Africa Sports2686122227–530
10ASI D´Abengourou2686122230–830
11CO Korhogo2693141826–830
12Jeunesse Abidjan2686122031–1130
13Bassam2651382325–228
14CO Bouafle2636171436–2215

Results

Ivory Coast – Championnat National

Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
1 - 3
Denguele Sport
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
2 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 5
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
CO Korhogo
0 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
1 - 1
Bassam
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 1
Africa Sports
F
T
Sewe Sport
3 - 0
Stella Club
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
0 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
Africa Sports
0 - 1
Bassam
F
T
CO Korhogo
0 - 0
AS Tanda
F
T
Sewe Sport
1 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Denguele Sport
0 - 1
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Stella Club
1 - 1
SO Armee
Friday, 13 June 2014
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 0
CO Bouafle
Thursday, 12 June 2014
F
T
Bassam
1 - 1
Sewe Sport
Wednesday, 11 June 2014
F
T
Africa Sports
2 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
1 - 0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Thursday, 5 June 2014
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 2
CO Korhogo
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
SO Armee
0 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
Stella Club
1 - 0
Denguele Sport
Monday, 2 June 2014
F
T
Africa Sports
0 - 0
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 2
Denguele Sport
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Bassam
1 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
1 - 0
CO Korhogo
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 1
AS Tanda
F
T
Sewe Sport
3 - 2
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 0
Stella Club
Thursday, 29 May 2014
F
T
Africa Sports
0 - 1
Sewe Sport
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
Denguele Sport
Monday, 19 May 2014
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 3
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
1 - 0
AS Tanda
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Bassam
0 - 1
Stella Club
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 0
SO Armee
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
3 - 2
CO Korhogo
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 3
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
CO Korhogo
0 - 1
Sewe Sport
F
T
Stella Club
2 - 3
Africa Sports
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
3 - 0
AS Tanda
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
2 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 1
Bassam
Friday, 9 May 2014
F
T
Denguele Sport
1 - 1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0 - 0
Stella Club
F
T
Denguele Sport
0 - 0
Africa Sports
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
3 - 0
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Bassam
0 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
CO Korhogo
0 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
Sewe Sport
0 - 3
SO Armee
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 0
Bassam
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
3 - 3
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
0 - 1
SO Armee
F
T
Sewe Sport
0 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 1
Denguele Sport
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Africa Sports
0 - 2
Jeunesse Abidjan
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Stella Club
2 - 1
CO Korhogo
Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
Sewe Sport
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Denguele Sport
0 - 2
Sewe Sport
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
CO Bouafle
2 - 1
Africa Sports
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 0
Stella Club
F
T
Bassam
1 - 0
CO Korhogo
F
T
Denguele Sport
2 - 1
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
2 - 1
ASI D´Abengourou
Monday, 24 March 2014
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
2 - 1
SO Armee
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 1
Bassam
F
T
Africa Sports
2 - 1
AS Tanda
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 1
Stella Club
F
T
CO Korhogo
1 - 0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Monday, 17 March 2014
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 3
Sewe Sport
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
2 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
SO Armee
2 - 1
Denguele Sport
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2 - 1
Bassam
F
T
Africa Sports
0 - 1
CO Korhogo
Friday, 14 March 2014
F
T
Stella Club
1 - 1
ASI D´Abengourou
Thursday, 13 March 2014
F
T
SO Armee
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Sewe Sport
0 - 0
AS Tanda
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Africa Sports
1 - 0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
Bassam
1 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
CO Korhogo
1 - 0
Denguele Sport
Friday, 28 February 2014
F
T
Stella Club
2 - 1
Jeunesse Abidjan
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
CO Korhogo
0 - 3
SO Armee
F
T
Stella Club
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
4 - 1
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 2
AS Tanda
F
T
Denguele Sport
0 - 0
Bassam
F
T
Sewe Sport
2 - 0
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
2 - 0
Africa Sports
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
2 - 1
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Stella Club
0 - 1
Sewe Sport
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Africa Sports
2 - 0
SO Armee
F
T
Bassam
2 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
CO Bouafle
0 - 1
CO Korhogo
F
T
Denguele Sport
1 - 2
AS Tanda
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
1 - 0
CO Korhogo
F
T
Bassam
1 - 2
Africa Sports
F
T
CO Bouafle
0 - 2
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 4
ASEC Mimosas
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
0 - 2
Denguele Sport
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 0
Stella Club
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
2 - 2
Sewe Sport
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
Africa Sports
F
T
Denguele Sport
1 - 0
Stella Club
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0 - 1
AS Tanda
F
T
CO Bouafle
0 - 1
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
CO Korhogo
1 - 0
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Sewe Sport
2 - 1
Bassam
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 0
SO Armee
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 2
SO Armee
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 1
Bassam
F
T
Denguele Sport
0 - 0
CO Bouafle
Saturday, 4 January 2014
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2 - 1
Sewe Sport
F
T
CO Korhogo
1 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
Stella Club
1 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
CO Korhogo
2 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
F
T
Denguele Sport
0 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
SO Armee
0 - 1
CO Bouafle
F
T
Sewe Sport
1 - 0
Africa Sports
F
T
Stella Club
0 - 0
Bassam
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 0
Denguele Sport
F
T
Africa Sports
1 - 1
Stella Club
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Bassam
2 - 3
SO Armee
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
2 - 0
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Sewe Sport
2 - 0
CO Korhogo
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
3 - 2
CO Bouafle
Monday, 9 December 2013
F
T
Africa Sports
0 - 1
Denguele Sport
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
2 - 0
CO Korhogo
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 2
Bassam
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 0
AS Tanda
F
T
SO Armee
0 - 0
Sewe Sport
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
1 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
Stella Club
1 - 1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
CO Bouafle
0 - 3
Sewe Sport
F
T
CO Korhogo
0 - 1
Stella Club
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Bassam
0 - 0
AS Tanda
F
T
Denguele Sport
1 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
3 - 1
Africa Sports
F
T
SO Armee
4 - 1
ASI D´Abengourou
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Africa Sports
3 - 1
CO Bouafle
F
T
Stella Club
0 - 1
AS Tanda
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
0 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 1
SO Armee
F
T
CO Korhogo
1 - 1
Bassam
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
3 - 2
Denguele Sport
F
T
Sewe Sport
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
3 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa
F
T
Stella Club
2 - 0
CO Bouafle
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
AS Tanda
1 - 1
Africa Sports
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1 - 0
CO Korhogo
F
T
Bassam
0 - 0
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 1
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
Sewe Sport
2 - 1
Denguele Sport
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Denguele Sport
2 - 0
SO Armee
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 1
Stella Club
F
T
Bassam
0 - 1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 3
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
CO Korhogo
3 - 1
Africa Sports
F
T
Sewe Sport
0 - 0
Jeunesse Abidjan
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
2 - 1
AS Tanda
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Africa Sports
1 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
SO Armee
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 3
Sewe Sport
F
T
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0 - 0
Africa Sports
F
T
CO Bouafle
1 - 2
ASI D´Abengourou
F
T
Denguele Sport
2 - 1
CO Korhogo
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 1
Stella Club
F
T
Sporting Gagnoa
2 - 3
Bassam
Monday, 7 October 2013
F
T
Bassam
1 - 1
Denguele Sport
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
AS Tanda
1 - 0
CO Bouafle
F
T
Jeunesse Abidjan
0 - 1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 1
Stella Club
F
T
ASI D´Abengourou
1 - 2
Sewe Sport
F
T
SO Armee
1 - 0
CO Korhogo