Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group I live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:12 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group I

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bari3424646922+4778
2AP Turris3421677327+4667
3Marsala34141194430+1453
4Portici341311104746+150
5Castrovillari34121394039+149
6Troina34111583532+348
7Cittanovese34138135553+247
8US Palmese34111493432+247
9Acireale34138135051–147
10Nocerina34111493339–647
11Gela34128144950–144
12Messina341110134044–443
13Sancataldese34119145251+142
14Citta di Messina34117163250–1840
15Locri34116174160–1939
16Roccella34814123246–1438
17Rotonda3477203048–1828
18Igea Virtus3449211652–3621

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Gela
1 - 2
Locri
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 0
Marsala
F
T
Roccella
2 - 1
Bari
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 3
Messina
F
T
Sancataldese
4 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Troina
1 - 1
Cittanovese
F
T
US Palmese
2 - 0
Acireale
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Portici
2 - 1
AP Turris
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
AP Turris
4 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Acireale
3 - 2
Portici
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Rotonda
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 1
Gela
F
T
Cittanovese
0 - 1
Roccella
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 1
Citta di Messina
F
T
Locri
2 - 1
US Palmese
F
T
Marsala
2 - 0
Troina
F
T
Messina
1 - 2
Sancataldese
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Locri
F
T
Gela
4 - 0
Acireale
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 0
Cittanovese
F
T
Portici
2 - 0
Marsala
F
T
Roccella
0 - 0
Messina
F
T
Rotonda
2 - 2
Sancataldese
F
T
Troina
0 - 1
Bari
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 0
AP Turris
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
AP Turris
6 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Acireale
0 - 2
Castrovillari
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Portici
F
T
Cittanovese
3 - 3
US Palmese
F
T
Locri
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Marsala
1 - 0
Gela
F
T
Messina
2 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Rotonda
2 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Sancataldese
0 - 0
Troina
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Castrovillari
3 - 0
Locri
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Portici
2 - 1
Cittanovese
F
T
Roccella
0 - 4
Sancataldese
F
T
Troina
1 - 0
Messina
F
T
US Palmese
3 - 2
Marsala
F
T
Citta di Messina
2 - 0
Acireale
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Gela
0 - 1
AP Turris
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
Troina
1 - 0
Rotonda
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
AP Turris
4 - 0
Locri
F
T
Acireale
4 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Gela
F
T
Cittanovese
2 - 1
Citta di Messina
F
T
Marsala
0 - 0
Castrovillari
F
T
Messina
2 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Roccella
1 - 1
Troina
F
T
Rotonda
2 - 3
Nocerina
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 2
Portici
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Troina
3 - 0
Nocerina
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Locri
3 - 1
Acireale
F
T
Portici
2 - 2
Messina
F
T
US Palmese
0 - 0
Bari
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Gela
1 - 6
Cittanovese
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Nocerina
3 - 3
Sancataldese
F
T
Citta di Messina
0 - 2
Marsala
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Bari
3 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Cittanovese
2 - 2
Locri
F
T
Messina
0 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Roccella
3 - 1
Portici
F
T
AP Turris
3 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Marsala
1 - 0
Acireale
F
T
Rotonda
2 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Sancataldese
1 - 3
Gela
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Acireale
2 - 2
AP Turris
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Citta di Messina
1 - 3
Bari
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 1
Troina
F
T
Locri
1 - 4
Marsala
F
T
Portici
1 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 0
Sancataldese
F
T
Gela
0 - 1
Messina
F
T
Nocerina
2 - 0
Roccella
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Castrovillari
3 - 2
Cittanovese
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Acireale
F
T
Cittanovese
0 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Marsala
0 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Messina
2 - 1
Locri
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 1
Portici
F
T
Roccella
0 - 0
Gela
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 0
Castrovillari
F
T
Troina
1 - 1
US Palmese
F
T
Rotonda
4 - 2
Citta di Messina
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Castrovillari
0 - 0
Messina
F
T
Citta di Messina
3 - 2
Sancataldese
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Portici
0 - 0
Troina
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 1
Roccella
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 0
Marsala
F
T
Gela
1 - 1
Rotonda
F
T
Locri
0 - 3
Bari
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Acireale
2 - 0
Cittanovese
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 2
AP Turris
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Bari
3 - 1
Marsala
F
T
Cittanovese
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Messina
5 - 2
AP Turris
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 2
Gela
F
T
Portici
1 - 1
US Palmese
F
T
Roccella
1 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Troina
0 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Rotonda
2 - 1
Locri
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 4
Acireale
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
AP Turris
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Castrovillari
0 - 1
Rotonda
F
T
Citta di Messina
0 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Portici
F
T
Locri
2 - 2
Sancataldese
F
T
Marsala
2 - 1
Cittanovese
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Acireale
1 - 0
Messina
F
T
Gela
1 - 1
Troina
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Bari
5 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Messina
3 - 5
Cittanovese
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Portici
4 - 1
Citta di Messina
F
T
Roccella
1 - 2
Acireale
F
T
Troina
2 - 0
Locri
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 2
Gela
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 3
Marsala
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 0
Sancataldese
F
T
Castrovillari
2 - 1
Troina
F
T
Citta di Messina
0 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Cittanovese
3 - 2
Bari
F
T
Gela
1 - 2
Portici
F
T
Locri
1 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Marsala
1 - 1
Messina
Saturday, 19 January 2019
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 2
US Palmese
F
T
Acireale
2 - 0
Rotonda
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Messina
3 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 1
Acireale
F
T
Portici
5 - 1
Locri
F
T
Roccella
1 - 1
Marsala
F
T
Sancataldese
1 - 2
Bari
F
T
Troina
2 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
US Palmese
0 - 0
Castrovillari
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Rotonda
0 - 1
Cittanovese
F
T
Gela
1 - 0
Citta di Messina
Wednesday, 9 January 2019
F
T
Acireale
2 - 2
Troina
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
AP Turris
5 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Bari
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 3
Portici
F
T
Citta di Messina
0 - 1
US Palmese
F
T
Cittanovese
1 - 1
Sancataldese
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Gela
F
T
Locri
2 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Marsala
2 - 0
Rotonda
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
AP Turris
5 - 0
Portici
F
T
Bari
2 - 2
Roccella
F
T
Castrovillari
3 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Cittanovese
2 - 2
Troina
F
T
Igea Virtus
1 - 0
Sancataldese
F
T
Locri
1 - 3
Gela
F
T
Messina
0 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
Acireale
2 - 1
US Palmese
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Marsala
0 - 0
Nocerina
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Messina
1 - 0
Castrovillari
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Gela
0 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Portici
2 - 0
Acireale
F
T
Roccella
4 - 1
Cittanovese
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 2
Bari
F
T
Sancataldese
1 - 0
Messina
F
T
Troina
1 - 0
Marsala
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 2
Locri
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
AP Turris
3 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Acireale
2 - 1
Gela
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Troina
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Cittanovese
3 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Locri
1 - 2
Citta di Messina
F
T
Marsala
2 - 0
Portici
F
T
Messina
0 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Sancataldese
0 - 1
Rotonda
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 1
Acireale
F
T
Citta di Messina
1 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Gela
2 - 2
Marsala
F
T
Igea Virtus
1 - 1
Locri
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 1
Messina
F
T
Portici
0 - 3
Bari
F
T
Roccella
1 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
Troina
2 - 0
Sancataldese
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 3
Cittanovese
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
AP Turris
5 - 1
Gela
F
T
Bari
4 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Cittanovese
2 - 1
Portici
F
T
Marsala
0 - 2
US Palmese
F
T
Messina
2 - 2
Troina
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 2
Igea Virtus
F
T
Acireale
2 - 2
Citta di Messina
F
T
Locri
1 - 2
Castrovillari
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 1
Roccella
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 4
Marsala
F
T
Citta di Messina
1 - 0
Cittanovese
F
T
Gela
0 - 2
Bari
F
T
Locri
0 - 4
AP Turris
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
Portici
0 - 0
Sancataldese
F
T
Troina
1 - 0
Roccella
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 2
Acireale
F
T
US Palmese
3 - 0
Messina
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
AP Turris
4 - 2
Castrovillari
F
T
Acireale
0 - 1
Locri
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Cittanovese
0 - 2
Gela
F
T
Marsala
2 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Messina
0 - 1
Portici
F
T
Roccella
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 1
Troina
F
T
Sancataldese
2 - 0
Nocerina
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Acireale
0 - 1
Marsala
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
Citta di Messina
3 - 2
Messina
F
T
Gela
2 - 1
Sancataldese
F
T
Igea Virtus
1 - 3
AP Turris
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 1
Troina
F
T
Portici
1 - 1
Roccella
F
T
Locri
0 - 2
Cittanovese
F
T
US Palmese
0 - 0
Rotonda
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
AP Turris
3 - 1
Acireale
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Cittanovese
1 - 3
Castrovillari
F
T
Marsala
1 - 0
Locri
F
T
Messina
3 - 0
Gela
F
T
Roccella
1 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 1
Portici
F
T
Troina
1 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Sancataldese
0 - 1
US Palmese
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
AP Turris
3 - 0
Cittanovese
F
T
Acireale
1 - 3
Bari
F
T
Castrovillari
2 - 1
Sancataldese
F
T
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Rotonda
F
T
Gela
5 - 1
Roccella
F
T
Igea Virtus
1 - 1
Marsala
F
T
Locri
0 - 0
Messina
F
T
Portici
0 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
US Palmese
2 - 1
Troina
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
Locri
F
T
Cittanovese
3 - 2
Acireale
F
T
Marsala
0 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Nocerina
2 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Roccella
2 - 2
US Palmese
F
T
Rotonda
2 - 4
Gela
F
T
Troina
1 - 2
Portici
F
T
Sancataldese
0 - 0
Citta di Messina
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Roccella
1 - 0
Citta di Messina
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Marsala
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 1
Messina
F
T
Acireale
1 - 1
Sancataldese
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 1
Roccella
F
T
Citta di Messina
0 - 0
Troina
F
T
Gela
1 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 4
Cittanovese
F
T
Locri
3 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
US Palmese
0 - 0
Portici
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Bari
0 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Cittanovese
0 - 0
Marsala
F
T
Messina
0 - 3
Acireale
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Portici
2 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 2
Castrovillari
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 1
Locri
F
T
Troina
1 - 0
Gela
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
AP Turris
1 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
Acireale
1 - 1
Roccella
F
T
Castrovillari
0 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Citta di Messina
1 - 3
Portici
F
T
Cittanovese
2 - 2
Messina
F
T
Gela
1 - 1
US Palmese
F
T
Igea Virtus
0 - 3
Bari
F
T
Locri
3 - 0
Troina
F
T
Marsala
4 - 1
Sancataldese
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
Cittanovese
F
T
Messina
3 - 2
Marsala
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 0
Citta di Messina
F
T
Portici
1 - 3
Gela
F
T
Roccella
0 - 2
Locri
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 4
Acireale
F
T
Sancataldese
1 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Troina
1 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
US Palmese
1 - 0
Igea Virtus
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
AP Turris
3 - 1
Troina
F
T
Acireale
2 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Bari
4 - 1
Sancataldese
F
T
Castrovillari
0 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Citta di Messina
3 - 4
Gela
F
T
Cittanovese
1 - 0
Rotonda
F
T
Igea Virtus
3 - 0
Messina
F
T
Locri
4 - 1
Portici
F
T
Marsala
2 - 0
Roccella
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Gela
1 - 1
Igea Virtus
F
T
Messina
0 - 3
Bari
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 1
Locri
F
T
Portici
1 - 1
Castrovillari
F
T
Roccella
4 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Rotonda
1 - 0
Marsala
F
T
Sancataldese
3 - 2
Cittanovese
F
T
Troina
2 - 1
Acireale
F
T
US Palmese
0 - 0
Citta di Messina