Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group H live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:18 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group H

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bitonto2616734510+3555
2Foggia2616643316+1754
3Sorrento2614843821+1750
4Audace Cerignola2615474527+1849
5Casarano2611963428+642
6Taranto26124103221+1140
7Gravina2697103632+434
8Citta di Fasano2697103431+334
9Gelbison Cilento2681082022–234
10Gladiator268992527–233
11Team Altamura2688103129+232
12Brindisi2671092335–1231
13Fidelis Andria2685133141–1029
14Nocerina2669113045–1527
15ASD Grumentum Val D'agri2676132739–1227
16ACD Nardo2669112434–1027
17Francavilla2667132435–1125
18Agropoli2635181453–3914

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Agropoli
v
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
C
a
n
c
Citta di Fasano
v
Brindisi
C
a
n
c
Francavilla
v
ACD Nardo
C
a
n
c
Gelbison Cilento
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Gladiator
v
Foggia
C
a
n
c
Gravina
v
Casarano
C
a
n
c
Nocerina
v
Audace Cerignola
C
a
n
c
Taranto
v
Fidelis Andria
C
a
n
c
Team Altamura
v
Bitonto
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
ACD Nardo
v
Agropoli
C
a
n
c
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
v
Citta di Fasano
C
a
n
c
Audace Cerignola
v
Taranto
C
a
n
c
Bitonto
v
Gelbison Cilento
C
a
n
c
Brindisi
v
Gravina
C
a
n
c
Casarano
v
Nocerina
C
a
n
c
Fidelis Andria
v
Team Altamura
C
a
n
c
Foggia
v
Francavilla
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Gladiator
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Agropoli
v
Brindisi
C
a
n
c
Citta di Fasano
v
Casarano
C
a
n
c
Fidelis Andria
v
Bitonto
C
a
n
c
Francavilla
v
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
C
a
n
c
Gelbison Cilento
v
Foggia
C
a
n
c
Gladiator
v
ACD Nardo
C
a
n
c
Gravina
v
Audace Cerignola
C
a
n
c
Nocerina
v
Taranto
C
a
n
c
Team Altamura
v
Sorrento
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
ACD Nardo
v
Team Altamura
C
a
n
c
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
v
Gelbison Cilento
C
a
n
c
Audace Cerignola
v
Agropoli
C
a
n
c
Brindisi
v
Gladiator
C
a
n
c
Casarano
v
Francavilla
C
a
n
c
Foggia
v
Bitonto
C
a
n
c
Nocerina
v
Gravina
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Fidelis Andria
C
a
n
c
Taranto
v
Citta di Fasano
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Agropoli
v
Casarano
C
a
n
c
Bitonto
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Citta di Fasano
v
Audace Cerignola
C
a
n
c
Fidelis Andria
v
Nocerina
C
a
n
c
Francavilla
v
Brindisi
C
a
n
c
Gelbison Cilento
v
ACD Nardo
C
a
n
c
Gladiator
v
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
C
a
n
c
Gravina
v
Taranto
C
a
n
c
Team Altamura
v
Foggia
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ACD Nardo
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
v
Bitonto
C
a
n
c
Audace Cerignola
v
Gladiator
C
a
n
c
Brindisi
v
Team Altamura
C
a
n
c
Casarano
v
Gelbison Cilento
C
a
n
c
Foggia
v
Fidelis Andria
C
a
n
c
Gravina
v
Citta di Fasano
C
a
n
c
Nocerina
v
Agropoli
C
a
n
c
Taranto
v
Francavilla
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Agropoli
v
Taranto
C
a
n
c
Bitonto
v
ACD Nardo
C
a
n
c
Citta di Fasano
v
Nocerina
C
a
n
c
Fidelis Andria
v
Gravina
C
a
n
c
Francavilla
v
Audace Cerignola
C
a
n
c
Gelbison Cilento
v
Brindisi
C
a
n
c
Gladiator
v
Casarano
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Foggia
C
a
n
c
Team Altamura
v
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Sunday, 8 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ACD Nardo
v
Fidelis Andria
C
a
n
c
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
v
Foggia
C
a
n
c
Audace Cerignola
v
Team Altamura
C
a
n
c
Brindisi
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Casarano
v
Bitonto
C
a
n
c
Citta di Fasano
v
Agropoli
C
a
n
c
Gravina
v
Francavilla
C
a
n
c
Nocerina
v
Gladiator
C
a
n
c
Taranto
v
Gelbison Cilento
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Agropoli
1 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Foggia
2 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Gladiator
0 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Bitonto
1 - 1
Brindisi
F
T
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Casarano
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
3 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Casarano
1 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 0
Team Altamura
F
T
Audace Cerignola
4 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Brindisi
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Citta di Fasano
0 - 0
Gladiator
F
T
Gravina
3 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Taranto
0 - 0
Bitonto
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 1
Francavilla
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Brindisi
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 0
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Gladiator
2 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Sorrento
7 - 0
Casarano
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Bitonto
0 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 0
Taranto
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Agropoli
1 - 2
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Citta di Fasano
1 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 1
Gladiator
F
T
Nocerina
2 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Taranto
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Brindisi
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Casarano
2 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Gravina
0 - 1
Bitonto
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Bitonto
4 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 1
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Gladiator
1 - 1
Agropoli
F
T
Sorrento
0 - 2
Taranto
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Casarano
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
1 - 1
Brindisi
F
T
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Francavilla
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 1
Gravina
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 3
Bitonto
F
T
Casarano
4 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Gladiator
0 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Gravina
2 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Taranto
3 - 0
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Audace Cerignola
4 - 1
Brindisi
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Citta di Fasano
1 - 2
Sorrento
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 2
Gladiator
F
T
Foggia
2 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Francavilla
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
Gravina
F
T
Team Altamura
4 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Taranto
F
T
Bitonto
2 - 0
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 1
Casarano
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Citta di Fasano
2 - 3
ACD Nardo
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Gladiator
2 - 2
Bitonto
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 0
Brindisi
F
T
Audace Cerignola
6 - 3
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Gravina
2 - 3
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Taranto
0 - 0
Casarano
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
2 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Casarano
1 - 2
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Foggia
2 - 2
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
Agropoli
F
T
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Gladiator
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Bitonto
2 - 0
Francavilla
F
T
Brindisi
0 - 2
Taranto
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
2 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
Audace Cerignola
3 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Casarano
1 - 1
Gravina
F
T
Foggia
3 - 1
Gladiator
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Bitonto
4 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 1
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Taranto
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 1
Bitonto
F
T
Gladiator
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Nocerina
2 - 2
Casarano
A
A
W
Taranto
0 - 3
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Citta di Fasano
2 - 0
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Gravina
1 - 3
Brindisi
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Gladiator
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
2 - 2
Francavilla
F
T
Casarano
3 - 2
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Foggia
3 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 0
Team Altamura
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Bitonto
4 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Taranto
0 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 0
Agropoli
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Bitonto
0 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 1
Casarano
F
T
Gladiator
1 - 3
Brindisi
F
T
Gravina
2 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 2
ACD Nardo
F
T
Citta di Fasano
2 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Bitonto
2 - 0
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
3 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
0 - 2
Gladiator
F
T
Casarano
4 - 1
Agropoli
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Team Altamura
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 5
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
Bitonto
F
T
Taranto
0 - 3
Gravina
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 2
Francavilla
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Agropoli
4 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Fidelis Andria
1 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 4
Taranto
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Casarano
F
T
Gladiator
0 - 3
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Team Altamura
4 - 0
Brindisi
F
T
Citta di Fasano
1 - 0
Gravina
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
2 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Casarano
2 - 1
Gladiator
F
T
Foggia
0 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Nocerina
4 - 4
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Taranto
5 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 3
Bitonto
F
T
Brindisi
0 - 2
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Gravina
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Agropoli
2 - 2
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Gladiator
0 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Sorrento
0 - 0
Brindisi
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 1
Taranto
F
T
Bitonto
1 - 0
Casarano
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Casarano
2 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Taranto
3 - 1
Gladiator
F
T
Citta di Fasano
3 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Brindisi
0 - 3
Bitonto
F
T
Gravina
5 - 0
Agropoli
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 2
Brindisi
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Casarano
F
T
Francavilla
5 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
Gladiator
1 - 0
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Gravina
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Bitonto
3 - 0
Taranto
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
3 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 3
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Bitonto
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Casarano
0 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Citta di Fasano
3 - 0
Francavilla
F
T
Gravina
1 - 4
Gladiator
F
T
Nocerina
1 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Taranto
1 - 0
Team Altamura
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
0 - 2
Casarano
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Gladiator
2 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 2
Nocerina
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 3
Citta di Fasano
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Bitonto
1 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Fidelis Andria
3 - 2
Brindisi
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Agropoli
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 0
Gladiator
F
T
Audace Cerignola
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Brindisi
2 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Casarano
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Citta di Fasano
0 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Taranto
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Gravina
2 - 0
Team Altamura
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 2
Bitonto
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 1
Nocerina
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
1 - 4
Taranto
F
T
Bitonto
0 - 1
Agropoli
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 0
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Foggia
3 - 3
Gravina
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Gladiator
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 0
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 0
Francavilla
F
T
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Casarano
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Casarano
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Agropoli
0 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Casarano
4 - 0
Brindisi
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 2
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Gladiator
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Gravina
1 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Nocerina
0 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Citta di Fasano
1 - 0
Bitonto
F
T
Taranto
4 - 0
ACD Nardo
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 1
Citta di Fasano
F
T
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
1 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Bitonto
2 - 0
Gladiator
F
T
Brindisi
1 - 0
Nocerina
F
T
Foggia
2 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Casarano
0 - 1
Taranto
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
Francavilla
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Agropoli
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Citta di Fasano
1 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
3 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Gladiator
2 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 3
Bitonto
F
T
Gravina
3 - 2
ACD Nardo
F
T
Nocerina
3 - 1
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
F
T
Taranto
0 - 1
Brindisi