Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group H live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:09 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group H

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Potenza3425638128+5381
2Cavese3424466831+3776
3Team Altamura3422395838+2069
4Taranto3421586238+2468
5Audace Cerignola34171166038+2262
6AZ Picerno ASD34141194937+1253
7Gravina34131385844+1452
8ACD Nardo34131384836+1252
9Gragnano34119143440–642
10Francavilla34116175970–1139
11Sarnese 1926341010144954–538
12Pomigliano34910154146–537
13AP Turris341010143546–1136
14San Severo3489173548–1333
15Nerostellati Frattese3489172650–2433
16Aversa Normanna3479183156–2530
17Manfredonia34310214185–4419
18Sporting Fulgor Molfetta3428243585–5014

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Cavese
0 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 3
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Gragnano
3 - 1
Manfredonia
F
T
Gravina
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
San Severo
2 - 3
Pomigliano
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Taranto
3 - 1
AP Turris
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 1
Gragnano
F
T
Audace Cerignola
3 - 3
Gravina
F
T
Aversa Normanna
2 - 3
ACD Nardo
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 5
Cavese
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 3
San Severo
F
T
Pomigliano
4 - 3
Francavilla
F
T
Potenza
3 - 1
Taranto
F
T
Sarnese 1926
3 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Team Altamura
3 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
Potenza
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
4 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Francavilla
4 - 2
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 2
Cavese
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 0
Pomigliano
F
T
San Severo
3 - 0
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Taranto
8 - 1
Manfredonia
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
F
T
Gravina
2 - 0
Team Altamura
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Aversa Normanna
2 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Cavese
4 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 3
Taranto
F
T
Potenza
4 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 3
Francavilla
F
T
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Pomigliano
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Nerostellati Frattese
Thursday, 12 April 2018
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 1
AP Turris
Monday, 9 April 2018
F
T
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Sarnese 1926
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Francavilla
4 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 0
Gragnano
F
T
San Severo
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 3
Manfredonia
F
T
Taranto
2 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Gravina
0 - 1
Potenza
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 2
Audace Cerignola
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Audace Cerignola
3 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 2
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Cavese
2 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Manfredonia
0 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Taranto
4 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Pomigliano
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
San Severo
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Francavilla
3 - 2
Potenza
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Pomigliano
1 - 2
Aversa Normanna
F
T
San Severo
1 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Sarnese 1926
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 4
Gragnano
F
T
Gravina
2 - 1
Manfredonia
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 2
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Manfredonia
2 - 2
San Severo
F
T
Taranto
2 - 1
Gravina
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 0
Pomigliano
F
T
Cavese
3 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 6
ACD Nardo
Sunday, 11 March 2018
A
A
W
Team Altamura
3 - 0
Gravina
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Francavilla
5 - 2
Manfredonia
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
2 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Potenza
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 1
Taranto
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 2
Cavese
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Gravina
0 - 0
Gragnano
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Aversa Normanna
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
San Severo
0 - 1
AP Turris
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Gragnano
0 - 1
San Severo
F
T
Manfredonia
4 - 5
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Taranto
3 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 2
Gravina
F
T
AP Turris
1 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Cavese
3 - 0
Pomigliano
F
T
Potenza
3 - 0
Aversa Normanna
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Aversa Normanna
2 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 0
Gragnano
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Pomigliano
1 - 0
Manfredonia
F
T
San Severo
1 - 4
Cavese
F
T
Audace Cerignola
1 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 2
AP Turris
F
T
Gravina
7 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 3
Team Altamura
F
T
Cavese
1 - 2
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Gragnano
0 - 2
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Taranto
1 - 0
Pomigliano
F
T
ACD Nardo
4 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Potenza
3 - 1
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Gravina
3 - 3
AZ Picerno ASD
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Manfredonia
0 - 2
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 2
San Severo
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 0
Gravina
F
T
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Gragnano
F
T
San Severo
2 - 2
Taranto
F
T
Team Altamura
0 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Sarnese 1926
3 - 4
Cavese
F
T
Audace Cerignola
4 - 1
Manfredonia
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
AP Turris
4 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Cavese
2 - 0
Team Altamura
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Manfredonia
2 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Taranto
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 2
Pomigliano
F
T
Gravina
2 - 1
San Severo
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 2
Sarnese 1926
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 3
Cavese
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 1
Gravina
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Pomigliano
3 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Potenza
3 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
San Severo
2 - 3
ACD Nardo
F
T
Sarnese 1926
2 - 3
Taranto
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 0
Manfredonia
F
T
Audace Cerignola
0 - 2
Gragnano
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 0
Pomigliano
F
T
Cavese
0 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 3
San Severo
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Manfredonia
2 - 2
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Taranto
2 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Gravina
1 - 0
Sarnese 1926
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 1
Manfredonia
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
Taranto
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Pomigliano
2 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Potenza
2 - 2
Cavese
F
T
San Severo
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Gragnano
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
AP Turris
1 - 2
Taranto
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 1
Gragnano
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 3
Cavese
F
T
Pomigliano
1 - 2
San Severo
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Sarnese 1926
3 - 2
Francavilla
F
T
Team Altamura
0 - 2
ACD Nardo
F
T
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 1
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Cavese
0 - 2
Manfredonia
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 1
Pomigliano
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
San Severo
2 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Taranto
1 - 2
Potenza
F
T
ACD Nardo
3 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Gravina
0 - 1
Audace Cerignola
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
AP Turris
2 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Cavese
3 - 0
Gragnano
F
T
Manfredonia
2 - 2
Taranto
F
T
Pomigliano
3 - 2
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Potenza
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Sarnese 1926
0 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Audace Cerignola
3 - 1
Francavilla
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
5 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 4
Team Altamura
F
T
Pomigliano
2 - 4
Audace Cerignola
F
T
San Severo
2 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 3
Cavese
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 1
Manfredonia
F
T
Gravina
4 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Taranto
0 - 0
Gragnano
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 0
Sarnese 1926
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
Francavilla
F
T
Cavese
1 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Gragnano
0 - 1
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Manfredonia
3 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Pomigliano
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Potenza
3 - 3
Gravina
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 2
San Severo
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 0
AP Turris
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 2
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
San Severo
0 - 2
Potenza
F
T
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 3
Taranto
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
Gragnano
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
4 - 1
Manfredonia
F
T
Gravina
2 - 3
Cavese
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 5
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Audace Cerignola
4 - 1
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Aversa Normanna
2 - 2
Pomigliano
F
T
Cavese
3 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Gragnano
2 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Taranto
3 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Team Altamura
3 - 0
San Severo
A
A
W
Manfredonia
0 - 3
Gravina
F
T
Potenza
5 - 0
Francavilla
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 3
Team Altamura
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 2
Cavese
F
T
Gravina
0 - 1
Taranto
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Pomigliano
0 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
San Severo
2 - 2
Manfredonia
F
T
ACD Nardo
2 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 2
Gragnano
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 3
Potenza
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 2
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Cavese
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Potenza
4 - 1
Pomigliano
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
3 - 2
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Taranto
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 0
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Manfredonia
2 - 2
Francavilla
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 2
Gravina
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Audace Cerignola
3 - 2
AP Turris
F
T
Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 2
Taranto
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 3
Team Altamura
F
T
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Cavese
F
T
San Severo
0 - 2
Gragnano
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 1
Manfredonia
F
T
Gravina
2 - 2
ACD Nardo
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
AP Turris
3 - 3
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Cavese
2 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Gragnano
2 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Potenza
3 - 0
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Taranto
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Team Altamura
4 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 1
Pomigliano
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
Gravina
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
Manfredonia
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 2
ACD Nardo
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
2 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Pomigliano
3 - 0
Taranto
F
T
San Severo
1 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 1
Gragnano
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 0
Cavese
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
ACD Nardo
0 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
AP Turris
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Cavese
3 - 0
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 3
Pomigliano
F
T
Potenza
5 - 1
Team Altamura
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 3
Francavilla
F
T
Taranto
2 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Gravina
1 - 1
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 2
Audace Cerignola
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Aversa Normanna
2 - 2
Gragnano
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 3
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
0 - 1
AP Turris
F
T
Pomigliano
2 - 0
ACD Nardo
F
T
Potenza
7 - 0
Manfredonia
F
T
San Severo
0 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Sarnese 1926
5 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Team Altamura
1 - 2
Cavese
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 2
Potenza
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Cavese
2 - 1
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Gravina
4 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 2
Pomigliano
F
T
Taranto
2 - 3
Sarnese 1926
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 2
Team Altamura
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 3
Audace Cerignola
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
3 - 0
Manfredonia
F
T
Potenza
2 - 0
Gragnano
F
T
San Severo
1 - 1
Francavilla
F
T
Sarnese 1926
2 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Taranto
F
T
Pomigliano
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
ACD Nardo
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
ACD Nardo
1 - 2
Sarnese 1926
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 0
San Severo
F
T
Cavese
0 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Francavilla
1 - 1
Nerostellati Frattese
F
T
Gragnano
1 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Manfredonia
0 - 1
AP Turris
A
A
W
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
0 - 3
Audace Cerignola
F
T
Taranto
1 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Gravina
1 - 0
Pomigliano