Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group G live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:54 (GMT+2)

19 July 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group G

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rieti3422937629+4775
2SSD Albalonga34201046028+3270
3Atletico SFF3419967337+3666
4ASD Trastevere3418886043+1762
5Latina34171075542+1361
6Aprilia34141285242+1054
7Cassino34157125048+252
8Monterosi34128144742+544
9Lupa Roma341210124749–244
10Budoni34134174041–143
11Ostia Mare34119144756–942
12Flaminia34118154248–641
13Latte Dolce341010143945–640
14ASD Lanusei34114194155–1437
15Nuorese3498172846–1835
16Anziolavinio3477202868–4028
17Tortoli3475223665–2926
18San Teodoro3458214784–3723

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Latte Dolce
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 0
Tortoli
F
T
Anziolavinio
3 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 1
San Teodoro
F
T
Budoni
4 - 3
Ostia Mare
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Latina
F
T
Nuorese
2 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Rieti
2 - 2
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Tortoli
1 - 4
Monterosi
F
T
Cassino
2 - 2
Budoni
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Latina
1 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 2
Atletico SFF
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 3
Rieti
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
San Teodoro
4 - 6
Aprilia
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 0
Tortoli
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 0
Latina
F
T
Anziolavinio
2 - 1
Latte Dolce
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Budoni
0 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Lupa Roma
5 - 0
San Teodoro
F
T
Monterosi
4 - 1
Cassino
F
T
Nuorese
3 - 2
Ostia Mare
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Budoni
1 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Cassino
1 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 0
San Teodoro
F
T
Latina
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Rieti
0 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Tortoli
4 - 3
Aprilia
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
4 - 0
Latina
F
T
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 0
Tortoli
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Atletico SFF
2 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Monterosi
3 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 0
Rieti
F
T
San Teodoro
2 - 5
SSD Albalonga
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
Budoni
0 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Flaminia
4 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Rieti
2 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Tortoli
1 - 3
San Teodoro
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Latina
2 - 0
Atletico SFF
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Anziolavinio
3 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Latina
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Nuorese
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Budoni
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
San Teodoro
3 - 3
Latte Dolce
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 2
Tortoli
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Budoni
4 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Cassino
3 - 4
San Teodoro
F
T
Nuorese
2 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 2
Atletico SFF
F
T
Rieti
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Tortoli
2 - 3
Flaminia
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 3
ASD Trastevere
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 2
Nuorese
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 2
Rieti
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Atletico SFF
0 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Tortoli
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 2
Latina
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 2
Budoni
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Latina
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 3
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Rieti
3 - 0
San Teodoro
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
T
Budoni
1 - 2
Atletico SFF
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 1
Aprilia
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 2
Budoni
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 2
Latina
F
T
Lupa Roma
3 - 0
ASD Trastevere
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 0
Cassino
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 2
Tortoli
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Budoni
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Cassino
2 - 0
Tortoli
F
T
Latina
5 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Nuorese
3 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Rieti
4 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 3
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Atletico SFF
7 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Lupa Roma
3 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 0
Rieti
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Tortoli
1 - 3
Latina
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Cassino
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
3 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Cassino
3 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Latina
F
T
Rieti
3 - 1
Tortoli
F
T
Budoni
2 - 1
Latte Dolce
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
Latina
0 - 3
Rieti
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Atletico SFF
2 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 2
Anziolavinio
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Tortoli
2 - 3
Ostia Mare
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Rieti
F
T
Latina
3 - 0
Cassino
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
ASD Trastevere
0 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 1
San Teodoro
F
T
Budoni
5 - 1
Latina
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 0
Tortoli
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Rieti
3 - 1
Cassino
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 0
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Atletico SFF
6 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Cassino
3 - 2
Ostia Mare
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
Monterosi
A
b
a
n
Latina
0 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
3 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
San Teodoro
3 - 2
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 0
Budoni
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
Nuorese
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 1
Budoni
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Latina
3 - 2
Monterosi
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Tortoli
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 4
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
T
Budoni
2 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 3
Latina
F
T
Rieti
2 - 0
Ostia Mare
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
ASD Trastevere
4 - 3
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Cassino
1 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Latina
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Latte Dolce
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Rieti
3 - 1
Budoni
F
T
SSD Albalonga
6 - 3
Atletico SFF
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Tortoli
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 2
Cassino
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 3
Ostia Mare
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 2
Latina
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 1
Tortoli
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 1
Budoni
F
T
San Teodoro
2 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Atletico SFF
2 - 1
Latte Dolce
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 1
ASD Lanusei
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Budoni
0 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Cassino
1 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Latina
2 - 2
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Rieti
5 - 1
Nuorese
F
T
SSD Albalonga
5 - 0
San Teodoro
F
T
Tortoli
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 4
Rieti
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 1
Latina
F
T
Lupa Roma
3 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Nuorese
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 2
Latte Dolce
F
T
San Teodoro
0 - 2
Tortoli
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Budoni
2 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Cassino
2 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Latina
1 - 2
Aprilia
F
T
Latte Dolce
4 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Rieti
3 - 3
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 5
Atletico SFF
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
4 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 2
Monterosi
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 3
Rieti
F
T
Atletico SFF
5 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 2
Tortoli
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 1
Latte Dolce
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 3
Cassino
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Cassino
2 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Latina
1 - 0
San Teodoro
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Rieti
1 - 0
Anziolavinio
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Budoni
3 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 3
Monterosi
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Lupa Roma
4 - 3
Tortoli
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 3
Rieti
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Budoni
0 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Cassino
1 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Latina
3 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Monterosi
3 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Nuorese
5 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Rieti
2 - 2
Atletico SFF
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Tortoli
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Atletico SFF
4 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 4
Rieti
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 2
Latina
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 1
Budoni
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 2
Nuorese
F
T
Tortoli
2 - 4
Cassino
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
ASD Trastevere
4 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Budoni
1 - 0
San Teodoro
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Latina
3 - 1
Tortoli
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Rieti
2 - 1
SSD Albalonga
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Ostia Mare
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 2
Anziolavinio
F
T
Atletico SFF
5 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
Latina
3 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Cassino
F
T
SSD Albalonga
3 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
San Teodoro
1 - 4
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 2
Rieti
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 0
Aprilia
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Atletico SFF
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
T
Budoni
0 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Cassino
3 - 2
Latina
F
T
Monterosi
4 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Tortoli
F
T
Rieti
4 - 0
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Cassino
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Latina
3 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Latte Dolce
3 - 2
Monterosi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
4 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Tortoli
0 - 0
Nuorese
F
T
San Teodoro
0 - 1
Anziolavinio
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 3
Atletico SFF
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Rieti
6 - 0
Latina
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 2
San Teodoro
F
T
Budoni
1 - 2
Tortoli
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 0
Latte Dolce