Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group G live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:57 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group G

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Avellino3826577036+3483
2ASD Lanusei3825856230+3283
3ASD Trastevere3822796840+2873
4Latte Dolce38191455632+2471
5Cassino38216116544+2169
6Monterosi38207115839+1967
7Latina381511125440+1456
8Vis Artena38167156663+355
9Aprilia38167155148+355
10SSD Albalonga381412126351+1254
11Atletico SFF38159146455+954
12Flaminia381110174751–443
13Budoni381110175160–943
14Ladispoli381010184766–1940
15Torres38124223559–2440
16Ostia Mare38912173545–1039
17Citta di Anagni38815152942–1339
18Castiadas38813174460–1637
19Lupa Roma38710214479–3529
20Anziolavinio3845292998–6917

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 3
Cassino
F
T
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Latina
0 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 2
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 2
Monterosi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
7 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Torres
2 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Budoni
3 - 2
Flaminia
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 5
Ladispoli
F
T
Atletico SFF
7 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Avellino
3 - 1
Torres
F
T
Cassino
2 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Citta di Anagni
2 - 1
Latina
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 0
Vis Artena
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Castiadas
3 - 1
Aprilia
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 2
Monterosi
F
T
Budoni
0 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Cassino
1 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Ladispoli
3 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Torres
1 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 2
Latte Dolce
F
T
Latina
3 - 2
Anziolavinio
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 0
Torres
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 0
Vis Artena
F
T
Ladispoli
0 - 1
Cassino
F
T
Latte Dolce
3 - 2
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 2
Latina
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 3
Castiadas
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Budoni
0 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Cassino
1 - 3
Monterosi
F
T
Latina
4 - 2
Ladispoli
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Torres
3 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 2
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Castiadas
1 - 4
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Atletico SFF
0 - 5
Vis Artena
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Ladispoli
2 - 0
Torres
F
T
Latina
1 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 3
Lupa Roma
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Avellino
2 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 3
ASD Trastevere
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 2
Anziolavinio
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Budoni
0 - 5
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Cassino
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Monterosi
3 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Torres
1 - 2
Latina
F
T
Vis Artena
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Castiadas
1 - 2
ASD Lanusei
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Ladispoli
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
3 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Atletico SFF
2 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 1
Vis Artena
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
F
T
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Latina
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Torres
1 - 4
Cassino
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 1
Ladispoli
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Budoni
5 - 2
Latina
F
T
Cassino
4 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Castiadas
0 - 4
Avellino
F
T
Lupa Roma
4 - 1
Torres
F
T
Monterosi
3 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Vis Artena
5 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 2
ASD Lanusei
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 2
Vis Artena
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
3 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 2
Ostia Mare
F
T
Latina
2 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 1
Vis Artena
F
T
Torres
3 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 3
Aprilia
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 4
Cassino
F
T
Atletico SFF
4 - 3
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 3
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Budoni
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Castiadas
3 - 2
Anziolavinio
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 2
Ladispoli
F
T
ASD Trastevere
0 - 1
Torres
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
Avellino
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Atletico SFF
0 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Budoni
4 - 3
Cassino
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Ladispoli
2 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Torres
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Latina
4 - 3
Vis Artena
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Latina
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 2
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 3
Lupa Roma
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 2
Avellino
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 0
Ladispoli
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Vis Artena
0 - 0
Torres
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 0
Anziolavinio
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Cassino
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Latina
2 - 0
Castiadas
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 3
Latte Dolce
F
T
Torres
0 - 2
Aprilia
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Budoni
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
5 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Atletico SFF
4 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Cassino
2 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 0
Latina
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 1
Torres
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Ladispoli
Monday, 21 January 2019
F
T
Budoni
1 - 2
Aprilia
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 0
Castiadas
F
T
ASD Trastevere
4 - 2
Vis Artena
F
T
Anziolavinio
3 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Ladispoli
0 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Latina
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 0
Cassino
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 4
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Torres
0 - 1
Monterosi
Wednesday, 16 January 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Ladispoli
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 3
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Cassino
0 - 1
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 2
Budoni
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Monterosi
6 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
T
Vis Artena
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Avellino
3 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 0
Torres
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 1
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Torres
1 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Vis Artena
1 - 3
Cassino
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Budoni
3 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 3
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 0
Torres
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 2
Vis Artena
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 1
Latina
F
T
Avellino
2 - 0
Ladispoli
F
T
Cassino
4 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Castiadas
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Flaminia
4 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Latte Dolce
3 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 0
ASD Trastevere
Sunday, 30 December 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 3
Atletico SFF
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Atletico SFF
5 - 0
Torres
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Ladispoli
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Latina
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Castiadas
1 - 4
Vis Artena
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 2
Budoni
F
T
Monterosi
4 - 1
Ostia Mare
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Budoni
1 - 4
Avellino
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
3 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 2
Castiadas
F
T
Ladispoli
2 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Latina
0 - 1
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
Latte Dolce
F
T
SSD Albalonga
3 - 1
Cassino
F
T
Torres
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Vis Artena
1 - 2
Monterosi
Saturday, 15 December 2018
F
T
Budoni
0 - 1
ASD Lanusei
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 3
Latina
F
T
Atletico SFF
2 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Castiadas
0 - 1
Cassino
F
T
Citta di Anagni
2 - 0
Torres
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 2
Ostia Mare
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
Vis Artena
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
4 - 0
Ladispoli
F
T
Avellino
6 - 1
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
Latte Dolce
F
T
Latina
1 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 1
Flaminia
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
4 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Cassino
3 - 0
Ladispoli
F
T
Castiadas
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 3
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Torres
5 - 1
Anziolavinio
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
3 - 1
Vis Artena
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Avellino
1 - 4
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 4
Latina
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 2
Cassino
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 0
Torres
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
F
T
Castiadas
0 - 0
Latina
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 2
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Budoni
4 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Cassino
3 - 2
Latina
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 3
Latte Dolce
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Torres
1 - 2
Ladispoli
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Lupa Roma
3 - 3
SSD Albalonga
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Avellino
3 - 1
Vis Artena
F
T
Citta di Anagni
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Ladispoli
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
F
T
Latina
4 - 0
Torres
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
Cassino
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 0
Budoni
F
T
ASD Lanusei
4 - 2
Castiadas
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Budoni
6 - 0
Ladispoli
F
T
Cassino
0 - 1
Torres
F
T
Castiadas
0 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Latina
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Ostia Mare
6 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Vis Artena
1 - 1
Citta di Anagni
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Anziolavinio
4 - 2
Vis Artena
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Ladispoli
0 - 1
ASD Trastevere
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Atletico SFF
0 - 2
Monterosi
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Castiadas
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Latina
2 - 0
Budoni
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Torres
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 1
Latina
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Cassino
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 0
Atletico SFF
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 2
Ladispoli
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 1
SSD Albalonga
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Castiadas
0 - 2
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Budoni
0 - 0
Torres
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
F
T
ASD Lanusei
1 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Anziolavinio
2 - 1
Castiadas
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 3
Monterosi
F
T
Ladispoli
2 - 1
Vis Artena
F
T
Latina
0 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 3
Budoni
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 3
Aprilia
F
T
Torres
2 - 1
ASD Trastevere
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 3
Ladispoli
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Budoni
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Ostia Mare
2 - 1
Torres
F
T
Vis Artena
0 - 3
Latina
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 2
Castiadas
F
T
Atletico SFF
3 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Budoni
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Latina
0 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Torres
2 - 4
Vis Artena
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 3
Latte Dolce
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
2 - 0
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
Torres
F
T
Atletico SFF
4 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Cassino
2 - 2
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Ladispoli
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 2
Budoni
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 4
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Avellino
3 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Budoni
0 - 2
Vis Artena
F
T
Citta di Anagni
2 - 2
Atletico SFF
F
T
Latina
2 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
4 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Torres
1 - 1
Castiadas
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 1
Budoni
F
T
Atletico SFF
4 - 1
Anziolavinio
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Cassino
1 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 0
Ladispoli
F
T
Latte Dolce
0 - 1
Latina
F
T
Monterosi
3 - 0
Torres
F
T
Vis Artena
1 - 4
ASD Trastevere
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 2
Cassino
F
T
Ladispoli
2 - 3
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 0
Vis Artena
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 3
Avellino
F
T
Budoni
2 - 2
Castiadas
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Torres
1 - 2
Latte Dolce
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 0
Ostia Mare
F
T
Atletico SFF
2 - 3
Ladispoli
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Cassino
1 - 2
Vis Artena
F
T
Castiadas
1 - 1
ASD Trastevere
F
T
Citta di Anagni
0 - 0
Anziolavinio
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 1
Torres
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Budoni
F
T
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Latte Dolce
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Ostia Mare
1 - 0
Castiadas
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 2
Monterosi
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 5
Cassino
F
T
Ladispoli
1 - 4
Avellino
F
T
Latina
0 - 1
Atletico SFF
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 1
Citta di Anagni
F
T
Torres
0 - 1
ASD Lanusei
F
T
Vis Artena
3 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Budoni
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Lupa Roma
2 - 2
Flaminia