Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group F live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:09 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group F

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Vis Pesaro3423476129+3273
2Matelica3422576628+3871
3Avezzano34161445126+2562
4ASD Pineto34151275341+1257
5L'Aquila34151095740+1755
6Francavilla Calcio 192734141194738+953
7San Marino34156134535+1051
8Vastese34156135550+551
9Sangiustese34139123941–248
10Campobasso341310114140+145
11Castelfidardo34128144354–1144
12Recanatese34127154747043
13Olympia Agnonese34118153435–141
14San Nicolo34117164251–940
15Jesina34810163246–1434
16ASD Monticelli34515142545–2030
17Fabriano Cerreto3455242969–4020
18USD Nerostellati3439221971–5218

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Campobasso
3 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Castelfidardo
2 - 4
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
L'Aquila
3 - 3
Vastese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Recanatese
3 - 5
ASD Pineto
F
T
San Marino
3 - 1
San Nicolo
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 1
USD Nerostellati
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
ASD Pineto
0 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Jesina
0 - 1
L'Aquila
F
T
Matelica
2 - 1
San Marino
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 2
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
USD Nerostellati
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vastese
1 - 4
Recanatese
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Campobasso
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Avezzano
2 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
Jesina
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 3
Sangiustese
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 2
Vis Pesaro
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 3
ASD Pineto
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
6 - 0
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 1
Matelica
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 0
USD Nerostellati
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 0
Vastese
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 1
USD Nerostellati
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Avezzano
3 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Jesina
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Matelica
2 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
San Marino
2 - 3
L'Aquila
F
T
Sangiustese
0 - 2
San Nicolo
F
T
Vastese
1 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Vis Pesaro
3 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 2
ASD Pineto
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 2
Vastese
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 2
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 0
Jesina
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 4
San Marino
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
USD Nerostellati
1 - 3
Sangiustese
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 3
ASD Pineto
F
T
L'Aquila
4 - 1
Campobasso
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
San Nicolo
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 0
Campobasso
F
T
Jesina
0 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Matelica
2 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 1
L'Aquila
F
T
San Marino
1 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Vastese
3 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 0
Sangiustese
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
0 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Avezzano
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 0
Vastese
F
T
Sangiustese
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 3
Vis Pesaro
F
T
San Nicolo
0 - 1
Recanatese
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Jesina
1 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Matelica
1 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Recanatese
5 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
San Nicolo
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 3
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Avezzano
3 - 1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
San Marino
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vastese
0 - 0
Sangiustese
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
Avezzano
F
T
San Marino
0 - 2
USD Nerostellati
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 4
Recanatese
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Sangiustese
2 - 1
Jesina
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 2
Vastese
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 4
L'Aquila
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Jesina
2 - 3
San Nicolo
F
T
L'Aquila
0 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Matelica
4 - 2
Sangiustese
F
T
Recanatese
3 - 3
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vastese
0 - 2
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
3 - 1
Vastese
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 3
San Marino
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 3
Recanatese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 4
Avezzano
F
T
Sangiustese
0 - 0
ASD Pineto
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Jesina
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 3
Matelica
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 4
Campobasso
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
Jesina
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Castelfidardo
2 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
L'Aquila
4 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Matelica
1 - 2
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
San Marino
0 - 0
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
Vastese
2 - 3
San Nicolo
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
3 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
Jesina
2 - 0
Vastese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
L'Aquila
F
T
San Nicolo
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 2
San Marino
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 0
ASD Pineto
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
Campobasso
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
ASD Pineto
0 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
2 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Matelica
3 - 2
Vastese
F
T
Recanatese
4 - 0
ASD Monticelli
F
T
San Marino
0 - 1
Jesina
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
0 - 3
Campobasso
F
T
Jesina
0 - 3
Matelica
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
USD Nerostellati
1 - 3
L'Aquila
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
San Marino
F
T
Vastese
3 - 1
ASD Pineto
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Campobasso
3 - 0
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Castelfidardo
3 - 2
Sangiustese
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 2
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Recanatese
5 - 1
Jesina
F
T
San Marino
3 - 3
ASD Pineto
F
T
Avezzano
3 - 2
Vastese
F
T
Matelica
2 - 0
San Nicolo
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Jesina
2 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 0
Campobasso
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 2
Castelfidardo
F
T
Vastese
0 - 4
San Marino
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Recanatese
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
ASD Pineto
0 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Jesina
1 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Matelica
4 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
San Nicolo
0 - 2
San Marino
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
USD Nerostellati
2 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
L'Aquila
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 2
ASD Pineto
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 2
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 2
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
2 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
L'Aquila
3 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 1
Vastese
F
T
San Marino
0 - 2
Matelica
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
L'Aquila
F
T
Jesina
0 - 2
Castelfidardo
F
T
Matelica
1 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
San Marino
0 - 3
Avezzano
F
T
Sangiustese
2 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
USD Nerostellati
3 - 3
San Nicolo
F
T
Vastese
4 - 0
Campobasso
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Castelfidardo
2 - 2
ASD Pineto
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 4
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
Vastese
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Recanatese
0 - 3
Avezzano
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
USD Nerostellati
1 - 1
ASD Monticelli
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Avezzano
5 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Jesina
1 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Matelica
2 - 1
L'Aquila
F
T
San Marino
1 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Sangiustese
2 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 3
San Marino
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
0 - 4
Vastese
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 2
Matelica
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 3
Vis Pesaro
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 3
Jesina
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 0
ASD Monticelli
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
L'Aquila
F
T
Jesina
0 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Matelica
6 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Recanatese
0 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Campobasso
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 0
USD Nerostellati
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
0 - 3
Matelica
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
Avezzano
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
San Nicolo
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 1
Vastese
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 3
ASD Pineto
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Avezzano
3 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Jesina
0 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 0
San Nicolo
F
T
Matelica
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
San Marino
1 - 3
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Vastese
4 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
2 - 2
ASD Pineto
F
T
Castelfidardo
2 - 2
Campobasso
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
0 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
3 - 2
L'Aquila
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 3
Matelica
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 4
Vastese
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Avezzano
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 0
San Nicolo
F
T
Jesina
1 - 4
Vis Pesaro
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 2
Castelfidardo
F
T
Matelica
5 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Recanatese
0 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
San Marino
3 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
0 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
1 - 2
L'Aquila
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Jesina
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 2
Vastese
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Matelica
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Campobasso
2 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 0
San Nicolo
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Matelica
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
San Marino
3 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Jesina
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
2 - 3
Castelfidardo
F
T
Jesina
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
San Nicolo
4 - 3
ASD Pineto
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Vastese
0 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Avezzano
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
USD Nerostellati
1 - 2
Campobasso
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Vastese
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Campobasso
2 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
Castelfidardo
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
L'Aquila
3 - 0
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Matelica
1 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Recanatese
0 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
San Marino
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 2
Campobasso
F
T
ASD Pineto
0 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Fabriano Cerreto
2 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Jesina
0 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
San Nicolo
0 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Sangiustese
3 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Vastese
1 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
L'Aquila
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
USD Nerostellati
0 - 7
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Castelfidardo
4 - 2
USD Nerostellati
F
T
Francavilla Calcio 1927
2 - 3
Fabriano Cerreto
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 1
ASD Monticelli
F
T
Matelica
2 - 0
ASD Pineto
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Recanatese
0 - 4
Vis Pesaro
F
T
San Marino
1 - 1
Vastese