Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group F live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:04 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group F

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Matelica2616734917+3255
2Campobasso2615744724+2352
3San Nicolo2616464330+1352
4Recanatese2614664842+648
5ASD Pineto26111053530+543
6Vastese2612684033+742
7Olympia Agnonese2611784034+640
8Montegiorgio2610883227+538
9Tolentino269983337–436
10ASD Porto Sant Elpidio2697104040034
11Vastogirardi2681084245–334
12Atletico Terme Fiuggi268993737033
13Cattolica Calcio SM26610103136–528
14Real Giulianova26610102940–1128
15Sangiustese2648142739–1220
16Avezzano2648141633–1720
17Chieti2646162551–2618
18Jesina2634192746–1913

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
ASD Pineto
v
Cattolica Calcio SM
C
a
n
c
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
v
Olympia Agnonese
C
a
n
c
Avezzano
v
Chieti
C
a
n
c
Jesina
v
Sangiustese
C
a
n
c
Matelica
v
Recanatese
C
a
n
c
San Nicolo
v
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
C
a
n
c
Tolentino
v
Real Giulianova
C
a
n
c
Vastese
v
Montegiorgio
C
a
n
c
Vastogirardi
v
Campobasso
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
v
Avezzano
C
a
n
c
Campobasso
v
Jesina
C
a
n
c
Cattolica Calcio SM
v
Vastese
C
a
n
c
Chieti
v
Tolentino
C
a
n
c
Montegiorgio
v
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
C
a
n
c
Olympia Agnonese
v
Matelica
C
a
n
c
Real Giulianova
v
ASD Pineto
C
a
n
c
Recanatese
v
Vastogirardi
C
a
n
c
Sangiustese
v
San Nicolo
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
ASD Pineto
v
Olympia Agnonese
C
a
n
c
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
v
Recanatese
C
a
n
c
Avezzano
v
Cattolica Calcio SM
C
a
n
c
Campobasso
v
Sangiustese
C
a
n
c
Jesina
v
Chieti
C
a
n
c
San Nicolo
v
Real Giulianova
C
a
n
c
Tolentino
v
Montegiorgio
C
a
n
c
Vastese
v
Matelica
C
a
n
c
Vastogirardi
v
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
v
Jesina
C
a
n
c
Cattolica Calcio SM
v
Tolentino
C
a
n
c
Chieti
v
San Nicolo
C
a
n
c
Matelica
v
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
C
a
n
c
Montegiorgio
v
ASD Pineto
C
a
n
c
Olympia Agnonese
v
Vastese
C
a
n
c
Real Giulianova
v
Avezzano
C
a
n
c
Recanatese
v
Campobasso
C
a
n
c
Sangiustese
v
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
ASD Pineto
v
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
C
a
n
c
Avezzano
v
Olympia Agnonese
C
a
n
c
Campobasso
v
Chieti
C
a
n
c
Jesina
v
Cattolica Calcio SM
C
a
n
c
San Nicolo
v
Montegiorgio
C
a
n
c
Sangiustese
v
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
C
a
n
c
Tolentino
v
Matelica
C
a
n
c
Vastese
v
Recanatese
C
a
n
c
Vastogirardi
v
Real Giulianova
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
v
Vastese
C
a
n
c
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
v
Campobasso
C
a
n
c
Cattolica Calcio SM
v
San Nicolo
C
a
n
c
Chieti
v
Vastogirardi
C
a
n
c
Matelica
v
ASD Pineto
C
a
n
c
Montegiorgio
v
Avezzano
C
a
n
c
Olympia Agnonese
v
Tolentino
C
a
n
c
Real Giulianova
v
Jesina
C
a
n
c
Recanatese
v
Sangiustese
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ASD Pineto
v
Recanatese
C
a
n
c
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
v
Chieti
C
a
n
c
Avezzano
v
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
C
a
n
c
Campobasso
v
Cattolica Calcio SM
C
a
n
c
Jesina
v
Olympia Agnonese
C
a
n
c
San Nicolo
v
Matelica
C
a
n
c
Sangiustese
v
Real Giulianova
C
a
n
c
Tolentino
v
Vastese
C
a
n
c
Vastogirardi
v
Montegiorgio
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Cattolica Calcio SM
v
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 8 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
v
Tolentino
C
a
n
c
Chieti
v
Sangiustese
C
a
n
c
Matelica
v
Avezzano
C
a
n
c
Montegiorgio
v
Jesina
C
a
n
c
Olympia Agnonese
v
San Nicolo
C
a
n
c
Real Giulianova
v
Campobasso
C
a
n
c
Recanatese
v
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
C
a
n
c
Vastese
v
ASD Pineto
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 4
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Campobasso
4 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Chieti
1 - 2
Real Giulianova
F
T
Jesina
0 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
San Nicolo
0 - 1
Vastese
F
T
Sangiustese
0 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
Tolentino
3 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
Vastogirardi
0 - 1
Matelica
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Tolentino
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
2 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
Matelica
3 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Montegiorgio
0 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Real Giulianova
1 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Recanatese
3 - 2
Chieti
F
T
Vastese
2 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Campobasso
3 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Jesina
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Real Giulianova
1 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 1
Tolentino
F
T
Sangiustese
0 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Vastogirardi
2 - 1
Vastese
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Chieti
2 - 2
Montegiorgio
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
3 - 3
Vastogirardi
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Matelica
0 - 0
Campobasso
F
T
Montegiorgio
2 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
3 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
Recanatese
3 - 2
Real Giulianova
F
T
Tolentino
2 - 1
Avezzano
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Jesina
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Campobasso
3 - 3
ASD Pineto
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 0
Montegiorgio
F
T
Jesina
0 - 1
Avezzano
F
T
Real Giulianova
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 2
Vastese
F
T
Vastogirardi
1 - 3
Tolentino
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Chieti
1 - 3
Matelica
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Vastogirardi
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
2 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Matelica
2 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Montegiorgio
2 - 2
Real Giulianova
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
5 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Tolentino
2 - 1
Jesina
F
T
Vastese
0 - 1
Campobasso
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 - 0
Vastese
F
T
Campobasso
4 - 0
Tolentino
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Jesina
0 - 2
San Nicolo
F
T
Montegiorgio
1 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Real Giulianova
0 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Sangiustese
0 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Vastogirardi
2 - 0
Avezzano
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Chieti
0 - 5
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Chieti
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
1 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Jesina
2 - 3
Vastogirardi
F
T
Matelica
3 - 2
Montegiorgio
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 3
Campobasso
F
T
Tolentino
1 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Vastese
1 - 1
Real Giulianova
Monday, 6 January 2020
F
T
Chieti
0 - 2
Vastese
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Campobasso
2 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Montegiorgio
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Real Giulianova
1 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Recanatese
3 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 2
Tolentino
F
T
Vastogirardi
1 - 3
San Nicolo
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Campobasso
3 - 2
Vastogirardi
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
2 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Chieti
2 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Montegiorgio
1 - 1
Vastese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Real Giulianova
1 - 2
Tolentino
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 2
Matelica
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 2
Jesina
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
3 - 1
Real Giulianova
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
1 - 2
Montegiorgio
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Jesina
1 - 2
Campobasso
F
T
Matelica
2 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
Tolentino
2 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Vastogirardi
2 - 2
Recanatese
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 1
Vastogirardi
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
2 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Matelica
4 - 0
Vastese
F
T
Real Giulianova
0 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Recanatese
4 - 3
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Chieti
3 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Montegiorgio
1 - 1
Tolentino
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
3 - 3
ASD Pineto
F
T
Sangiustese
0 - 2
Campobasso
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 4
Montegiorgio
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
0 - 4
Matelica
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
Real Giulianova
F
T
Campobasso
3 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Jesina
5 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 2
Chieti
F
T
Tolentino
1 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vastogirardi
1 - 1
Sangiustese
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 1
Jesina
F
T
Matelica
1 - 0
Tolentino
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Real Giulianova
4 - 1
Vastogirardi
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 4
Vastese
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
1 - 2
ASD Pineto
F
T
Chieti
0 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Montegiorgio
0 - 0
San Nicolo
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
Campobasso
4 - 4
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Jesina
1 - 0
Real Giulianova
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 0
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
Tolentino
1 - 2
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vastese
1 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Vastogirardi
2 - 0
Chieti
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
0 - 2
Avezzano
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Chieti
0 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Matelica
1 - 2
San Nicolo
F
T
Montegiorgio
2 - 0
Vastogirardi
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
3 - 1
Jesina
F
T
Real Giulianova
0 - 0
Sangiustese
F
T
Vastese
4 - 0
Tolentino
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Vastese
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Campobasso
2 - 0
Real Giulianova
F
T
Jesina
1 - 2
Montegiorgio
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Sangiustese
2 - 2
Chieti
F
T
Tolentino
2 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Vastogirardi
3 - 2
Cattolica Calcio SM
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
0 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Matelica
3 - 0
Vastogirardi
F
T
Montegiorgio
0 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 2
Campobasso
F
T
Real Giulianova
1 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Recanatese
3 - 1
Tolentino
F
T
Vastese
0 - 1
San Nicolo
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
1 - 0
Jesina
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
6 - 0
Real Giulianova
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
Vastese
F
T
Campobasso
0 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
Chieti
1 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Jesina
1 - 3
Matelica
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 2
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Sangiustese
2 - 2
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Tolentino
1 - 2
ASD Pineto
F
T
Vastogirardi
1 - 2
Olympia Agnonese
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 0
Jesina
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
2 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
2 - 3
Real Giulianova
F
T
Matelica
0 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
Montegiorgio
1 - 1
Chieti
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
2 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Tolentino
0 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Vastese
2 - 3
Vastogirardi
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
Avezzano
2 - 0
Tolentino
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Chieti
1 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Jesina
2 - 3
Vastese
F
T
Real Giulianova
2 - 3
Recanatese
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Sangiustese
3 - 5
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Vastogirardi
2 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Campobasso
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
3 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Matelica
4 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Montegiorgio
2 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
Real Giulianova
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 2
San Nicolo
F
T
Tolentino
2 - 2
Vastogirardi
F
T
Vastese
2 - 1
Sangiustese
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 0
Vastese
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
1 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Chieti
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Jesina
1 - 1
Tolentino
F
T
Real Giulianova
1 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
San Nicolo
2 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Sangiustese
1 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
F
T
Vastogirardi
0 - 0
ASD Pineto
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 1
Matelica
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
2 - 1
Sangiustese
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
1 - 3
Chieti
F
T
Avezzano
1 - 1
Vastogirardi
F
T
Matelica
1 - 1
Real Giulianova
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
1 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
San Nicolo
1 - 0
Jesina
F
T
Tolentino
1 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Vastese
3 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Tolentino
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 3
San Nicolo
F
T
Chieti
2 - 1
ASD Pineto
F
T
Montegiorgio
1 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Real Giulianova
2 - 1
Vastese
F
T
Recanatese
4 - 2
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Sangiustese
5 - 1
Avezzano
F
T
Vastogirardi
2 - 2
Jesina
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Cattolica Calcio SM
0 - 3
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
ASD Pineto
0 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
4 - 1
Real Giulianova
F
T
Avezzano
0 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Jesina
0 - 1
Recanatese
F
T
Matelica
3 - 1
Cattolica Calcio SM
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 1
Montegiorgio
F
T
San Nicolo
3 - 5
Vastogirardi
F
T
Tolentino
2 - 2
Sangiustese
F
T
Vastese
2 - 2
Chieti