Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group E live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:06 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group E

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Grosseto2615744525+2052
2Monterosi2614843520+1550
3Grassina2613763932+746
4SSD Albalonga2612953624+1245
5Aquila Montevarchi26101063526+940
6Scandicci2611694531+1439
7Foligno26106103327+636
8Aglianese2671363530+534
9US Gavorrano2681083331+234
10Flaminia2671363129+234
11Cannara2671273131033
12Trestina268993435–133
13Sangiovannese2695122537–1232
14San Donato2671093032–231
15Pomezia2668122334–1126
16Bastia Calcio2668122236–1426
17Ponsacco2645172046–2617
18Tuttocuoio26210141945–2616

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Bastia Calcio
v
US Gavorrano
C
a
n
c
Foligno
v
Pomezia
C
a
n
c
Grosseto
v
Aquila Montevarchi
C
a
n
c
Monterosi
v
San Donato
C
a
n
c
Ponsacco
v
Grassina
C
a
n
c
SSD Albalonga
v
Scandicci
C
a
n
c
Sangiovannese
v
Cannara
C
a
n
c
Trestina
v
Aglianese
C
a
n
c
Tuttocuoio
v
Flaminia
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Aglianese
v
Ponsacco
C
a
n
c
Aquila Montevarchi
v
Foligno
C
a
n
c
Cannara
v
Monterosi
C
a
n
c
Flaminia
v
Bastia Calcio
C
a
n
c
Grassina
v
Tuttocuoio
C
a
n
c
Pomezia
v
Trestina
C
a
n
c
San Donato
v
Grosseto
C
a
n
c
Scandicci
v
Sangiovannese
C
a
n
c
US Gavorrano
v
SSD Albalonga
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bastia Calcio
v
Scandicci
C
a
n
c
Foligno
v
Aglianese
C
a
n
c
Grosseto
v
Pomezia
C
a
n
c
Ponsacco
v
Flaminia
C
a
n
c
SSD Albalonga
v
Cannara
C
a
n
c
San Donato
v
Aquila Montevarchi
C
a
n
c
Sangiovannese
v
Monterosi
C
a
n
c
Trestina
v
Grassina
C
a
n
c
Tuttocuoio
v
US Gavorrano
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Aglianese
v
Aquila Montevarchi
C
a
n
c
Cannara
v
Tuttocuoio
C
a
n
c
Flaminia
v
Foligno
C
a
n
c
Grassina
v
Grosseto
C
a
n
c
Monterosi
v
Bastia Calcio
C
a
n
c
Pomezia
v
San Donato
C
a
n
c
Sangiovannese
v
SSD Albalonga
C
a
n
c
Scandicci
v
Ponsacco
C
a
n
c
US Gavorrano
v
Trestina
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Aquila Montevarchi
v
Pomezia
C
a
n
c
Bastia Calcio
v
Cannara
C
a
n
c
Foligno
v
Grassina
C
a
n
c
Grosseto
v
Aglianese
C
a
n
c
Ponsacco
v
US Gavorrano
C
a
n
c
SSD Albalonga
v
Monterosi
C
a
n
c
San Donato
v
Sangiovannese
C
a
n
c
Trestina
v
Flaminia
C
a
n
c
Tuttocuoio
v
Scandicci
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Aglianese
v
San Donato
C
a
n
c
Cannara
v
Trestina
C
a
n
c
Flaminia
v
Aquila Montevarchi
C
a
n
c
Grassina
v
Pomezia
C
a
n
c
Monterosi
v
Ponsacco
C
a
n
c
SSD Albalonga
v
Bastia Calcio
C
a
n
c
Sangiovannese
v
Tuttocuoio
C
a
n
c
Scandicci
v
Foligno
C
a
n
c
US Gavorrano
v
Grosseto
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Aquila Montevarchi
v
Grassina
C
a
n
c
Bastia Calcio
v
Sangiovannese
C
a
n
c
Foligno
v
US Gavorrano
C
a
n
c
Grosseto
v
Flaminia
C
a
n
c
Pomezia
v
Aglianese
C
a
n
c
Ponsacco
v
Cannara
C
a
n
c
San Donato
v
SSD Albalonga
C
a
n
c
Trestina
v
Scandicci
C
a
n
c
Tuttocuoio
v
Monterosi
Sunday, 8 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Bastia Calcio
v
Tuttocuoio
C
a
n
c
Cannara
v
Grosseto
C
a
n
c
Flaminia
v
Aglianese
C
a
n
c
Grassina
v
San Donato
C
a
n
c
Monterosi
v
Foligno
C
a
n
c
SSD Albalonga
v
Ponsacco
C
a
n
c
Sangiovannese
v
Trestina
C
a
n
c
Scandicci
v
Aquila Montevarchi
C
a
n
c
US Gavorrano
v
Pomezia
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Aglianese
3 - 3
Grassina
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Foligno
1 - 2
Cannara
F
T
Grosseto
2 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Pomezia
0 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
San Donato
2 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Trestina
0 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
SSD Albalonga
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Cannara
3 - 1
Pomezia
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 1
Foligno
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Grosseto
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 0
Grassina
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
San Donato
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Foligno
3 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Grassina
2 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Pomezia
3 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 2
Bastia Calcio
F
T
San Donato
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
SSD Albalonga
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 2
Grosseto
F
T
Cannara
1 - 1
Grassina
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Trestina
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Foligno
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 2
San Donato
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Foligno
0 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Grassina
1 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Grosseto
2 - 3
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Pomezia
0 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
San Donato
3 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Trestina
3 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Cannara
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 2
Grosseto
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 2
Aglianese
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 2
Grassina
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Trestina
2 - 2
Foligno
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Foligno
3 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Grassina
2 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Grosseto
3 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Pomezia
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
San Donato
1 - 1
Trestina
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Scandicci
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 1
Grassina
F
T
Cannara
2 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Foligno
1 - 0
Grosseto
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 2
Pomezia
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Trestina
0 - 3
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 3
Aglianese
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
4 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Grassina
1 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Grosseto
4 - 3
Trestina
F
T
Pomezia
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
San Donato
1 - 0
Foligno
F
T
Scandicci
4 - 2
Cannara
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Monterosi
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 2
Trestina
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Grosseto
F
T
Cannara
3 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Grassina
2 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Pomezia
3 - 1
Foligno
F
T
San Donato
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 2
SSD Albalonga
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 3
Flaminia
F
T
Foligno
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Grosseto
4 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
SSD Albalonga
3 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Grassina
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 1
Foligno
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Cannara
0 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Grassina
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pomezia
1 - 2
Grosseto
F
T
Scandicci
3 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
Ponsacco
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 3
Monterosi
F
T
Foligno
2 - 3
Flaminia
F
T
Grosseto
3 - 0
Grassina
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 4
Scandicci
F
T
SSD Albalonga
3 - 4
Sangiovannese
F
T
San Donato
4 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Trestina
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Cannara
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 4
Grosseto
F
T
Cannara
0 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Grassina
3 - 1
Foligno
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Pomezia
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Scandicci
4 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Ponsacco
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 2
Flaminia
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Foligno
1 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Pomezia
2 - 1
Grassina
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 4
Monterosi
F
T
San Donato
0 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Trestina
2 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Cannara
2 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 2
Grosseto
F
T
Grassina
2 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Scandicci
3 - 3
Trestina
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 2
Foligno
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Foligno
1 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Pomezia
2 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
San Donato
0 - 1
Grassina
F
T
Trestina
3 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Cannara
1 - 0
Foligno
F
T
Flaminia
4 - 1
Pomezia
F
T
Grassina
4 - 2
Aglianese
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sangiovannese
3 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 1
Grosseto
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Aglianese
3 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Foligno
1 - 3
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Grassina
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Grosseto
2 - 2
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pomezia
2 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
San Donato
1 - 1
Flaminia
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Trestina
1 - 2
Bastia Calcio
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Cannara
5 - 3
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 0
Grassina
F
T
Monterosi
3 - 0
Grosseto
F
T
SSD Albalonga
3 - 2
Trestina
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Foligno
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
San Donato
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 2
Aglianese
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 1
Monterosi
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Grassina
2 - 2
Cannara
F
T
Pomezia
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
San Donato
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Ponsacco
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Foligno
5 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 0
Bastia Calcio
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Cannara
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 0
Pomezia
F
T
Ponsacco
3 - 1
San Donato
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 1
Grosseto
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Scandicci
6 - 0
Grassina
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
Trestina
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 2
Flaminia
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 3
Foligno
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 0
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Flaminia
0 - 0
Monterosi
F
T
Foligno
2 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Grassina
4 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pomezia
1 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Cannara
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Grosseto
2 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
San Donato
0 - 3
Scandicci
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Cannara
0 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Monterosi
0 - 1
Grassina
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 0
Foligno
F
T
SSD Albalonga
2 - 1
Pomezia
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Scandicci
3 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Trestina
2 - 2
San Donato
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Grosseto
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Flaminia
2 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Grassina
1 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 0
Foligno
F
T
Pomezia
1 - 3
Ponsacco
F
T
San Donato
3 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 3
Monterosi
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 5
Aglianese
F
T
Cannara
1 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Foligno
1 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Monterosi
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Ponsacco
3 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
SSD Albalonga
1 - 0
Grassina
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Flaminia
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Grosseto
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Pomezia