Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group E live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:18 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group E

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Pianese38211165821+3774
2Ponsacco38201356127+3473
3Seravezza38198116242+2065
4US Gavorrano381810104934+1564
5Aquila Montevarchi381810104938+1164
6San Donato38161575132+1963
7Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano381612105037+1360
8Tuttocuoio381510134343055
9Prato381510135048+254
10Cannara381215113338–551
11Trestina381311143940–150
12Aglianese381016124352–946
13Real Forte Querceta381210164254–1246
14Sangiovannese381112153641–545
15Bastia Calcio38129174556–1145
16Scandicci381110174453–943
17Viareggio38813174250–837
18Sinalunghese38813173054–2437
19Sangimignano38812182251–2936
20Massese38210262664–3816

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 0
Massese
F
T
Cannara
0 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Seravezza
0 - 2
Pianese
F
T
Sinalunghese
2 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Trestina
0 - 3
San Donato
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Aglianese
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 0
Scandicci
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 2
Cannara
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Massese
1 - 2
Seravezza
F
T
Pianese
1 - 1
Sinalunghese
F
T
Prato
1 - 3
Trestina
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 4
Ponsacco
F
T
San Donato
1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 3
Sangimignano
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 1
Viareggio
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Cannara
1 - 3
Prato
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
3 - 0
Massese
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sangimignano
2 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Seravezza
2 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Sinalunghese
1 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 2
Pianese
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
Bastia Calcio
3 - 2
Seravezza
F
T
Massese
0 - 0
Viareggio
F
T
Pianese
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Prato
2 - 3
Ponsacco
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
San Donato
2 - 4
US Gavorrano
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Sangimignano
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Cannara
1 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 0
Massese
F
T
Seravezza
3 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Sinalunghese
1 - 4
Prato
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Trestina
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 3
Aglianese
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 3
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Bastia Calcio
3 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Massese
1 - 3
US Gavorrano
F
T
Prato
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 1
Seravezza
F
T
San Donato
4 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Sangiovannese
3 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Cannara
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 4
US Gavorrano
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Cannara
1 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Massese
1 - 3
Pianese
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 3
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Sinalunghese
2 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 3
Ponsacco
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Viareggio
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 2
Prato
F
T
Seravezza
1 - 0
Trestina
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Pianese
2 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
Seravezza
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 0
Viareggio
F
T
San Donato
2 - 0
Massese
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Trestina
2 - 0
Sinalunghese
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 1
Prato
F
T
Massese
1 - 3
Aglianese
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Seravezza
0 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Sinalunghese
1 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
San Donato
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 1
Trestina
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 2
Scandicci
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 1
Massese
F
T
Cannara
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Ponsacco
4 - 1
Sinalunghese
F
T
Prato
2 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
San Donato
0 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 0
Seravezza
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Trestina
1 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
Massese
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pianese
2 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Seravezza
2 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
San Donato
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 1
Ponsacco
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Cannara
2 - 3
Seravezza
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 2
Massese
F
T
San Donato
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 0
Viareggio
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Trestina
0 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pianese
1 - 2
Prato
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 3
Tuttocuoio
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 2
Cannara
F
T
Massese
0 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Scandicci
3 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
Seravezza
1 - 1
San Donato
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Cannara
1 - 0
Viareggio
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Prato
3 - 1
Massese
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 2
Bastia Calcio
F
T
San Donato
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 2
Pianese
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 3
Seravezza
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 1
Prato
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 3
San Donato
F
T
Massese
0 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Pianese
2 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Scandicci
4 - 1
Cannara
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Viareggio
1 - 2
Seravezza
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 2
Trestina
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Cannara
0 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
San Donato
2 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Sangimignano
2 - 1
Massese
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Seravezza
3 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sinalunghese
1 - 2
Viareggio
F
T
Trestina
0 - 2
Pianese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Wednesday, 16 January 2019
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 0
Seravezza
F
T
Massese
0 - 3
Cannara
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 1
Prato
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Scandicci
4 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Viareggio
1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Cannara
1 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 2
Aglianese
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 3
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Seravezza
3 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Sinalunghese
1 - 0
Massese
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Massese
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
San Donato
2 - 0
Viareggio
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Prato
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
Sinalunghese
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 2
Seravezza
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
Aglianese
4 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 1
Sinalunghese
F
T
Massese
0 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Prato
3 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
Cannara
F
T
San Donato
1 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 3
Viareggio
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Pianese
3 - 1
Seravezza
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Sinalunghese
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Cannara
0 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Ponsacco
4 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Seravezza
2 - 0
Massese
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Viareggio
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 1
Seravezza
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Massese
0 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Pianese
1 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Prato
2 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
San Donato
3 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Sangiovannese
3 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Ponsacco
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Cannara
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Ponsacco
3 - 1
Prato
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 4
Trestina
F
T
Seravezza
4 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Sinalunghese
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 3
San Donato
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 2
Massese
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 3
Viareggio
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Massese
1 - 2
Scandicci
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Prato
4 - 1
Sinalunghese
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
San Donato
2 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 4
Seravezza
F
T
Trestina
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Ponsacco
4 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
San Donato
F
T
Seravezza
2 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Prato
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 3
Massese
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Cannara
0 - 0
Trestina
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Aglianese
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Pianese
2 - 1
Massese
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Prato
1 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 4
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
San Donato
0 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 2
Viareggio
F
T
Trestina
2 - 0
Seravezza
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 3
Sangiovannese
F
T
Cannara
1 - 2
Ponsacco
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 4
Aglianese
F
T
Massese
0 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Seravezza
3 - 0
Prato
F
T
Sinalunghese
3 - 3
Trestina
F
T
Tuttocuoio
3 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Viareggio
3 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Prato
0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
US Gavorrano
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 2
Massese
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Cannara
1 - 1
Sinalunghese
F
T
Ponsacco
5 - 1
Seravezza
F
T
San Donato
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Viareggio
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Massese
1 - 2
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Pianese
1 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Scandicci
3 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Seravezza
1 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Cannara
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 0
Prato
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 3
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Cannara
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Prato
2 - 1
Scandicci
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 4
Pianese
F
T
San Donato
3 - 0
Sinalunghese
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Massese
F
T
Trestina
0 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Seravezza
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 0
San Donato
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
3 - 2
Trestina
F
T
Massese
0 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Pianese
4 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Scandicci
2 - 5
Sangiovannese
F
T
Seravezza
0 - 0
Cannara
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Viareggio
4 - 0
Sangimignano
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Cannara
0 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Prato
2 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Viareggio
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
San Donato
2 - 2
Seravezza
F
T
Sangiovannese
3 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Massese
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Aglianese
2 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 3
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Bastia Calcio
1 - 3
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 2
Ponsacco
F
T
Massese
4 - 1
Prato
F
T
Pianese
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
Trestina
F
T
Seravezza
3 - 1
Sinalunghese
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Sangimignano
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 0
Cannara
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Cannara
4 - 2
Scandicci
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 0
Massese
F
T
Prato
0 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
San Donato
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Seravezza
1 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 4
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Trestina
3 - 2
Bastia Calcio
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 2
Seravezza
F
T
Bastia Calcio
2 - 2
Prato
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Massese
1 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
San Donato
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 2
Sinalunghese
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Cannara
0 - 0
Massese
F
T
Ponsacco
0 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Prato
1 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
San Donato
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Seravezza
3 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Sinalunghese
2 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Trestina
3 - 0
Aglianese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Scandicci
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Aglianese
0 - 3
Ponsacco
F
T
Bastia Calcio
0 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 1
Viareggio
F
T
Massese
1 - 3
Sinalunghese
F
T
Pianese
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
Sangimignano
F
T
San Donato
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 0
Seravezza
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Trestina
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Cannara
0 - 2
Pianese
F
T
Ponsacco
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Sangimignano
1 - 1
Aglianese
F
T
Seravezza
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Sinalunghese
0 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Trestina
3 - 1
Real Forte Querceta
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Massese
F
T
Viareggio
0 - 2
San Donato
F
T
Prato
0 - 3
Sangiovannese