Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:45 (GMT+2)

24 May 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Modena34211036027+3373
2Pergolettese3422756232+3073
3Reggio Audace3419965728+2966
4Cavenago Fanfulla3416995852+657
5Fiorenzuola34168105231+2156
6Crema34121395250+249
7Vigor Carpaneto34111494235+747
8Adrense341211114545047
9Axys Zola34118154045–541
10Ciliverghe Mazzano34118153848–1041
11Lentigione34815113436–239
12Calvina34815114051–1139
13Pavia3499163246–1436
14Mezzolara34714133950–1135
15Sasso Marconi34810163150–1934
16San Marino34516132432–831
17Classe34612162551–2630
18OltrepoVoghera34314172244–2223

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Adrense
4 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Calvina
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Classe
1 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Crema
0 - 2
Axys Zola
F
T
Fiorenzuola
5 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Pergolettese
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
1 - 0
Classe
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 2
Pavia
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Pergolettese
1 - 2
Modena
F
T
Reggio Audace
4 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Adrense
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
Calvina