Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:52 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mantova2414915931+2851
2Fiorenzuola2413563627+944
3Correggese2511864231+1141
4Calvina25132104032+841
5Lentigione2411763931+840
6ASD Fanfulla2411763831+740
7Mezzolara259973433+136
8Forli248882626032
9Franciacorta FC248794144–331
10Breno2486103228+430
11Sasso Marconi2561184143–229
12Vigor Carpaneto247893338–529
13Progresso247892433–929
14Crema2467112734–725
15Sammaurese2551193338–526
16Ciliverghe Mazzano2567122841–1325
17Alfonsine2557131533–1822
18Savignanese2549122438–1421

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
C
a
n
c
Crema
v
Savignanese
C
a
n
c
Fiorenzuola
v
Correggese
C
a
n
c
Forli
v
Calvina
C
a
n
c
Lentigione
v
Vigor Carpaneto
C
a
n
c
Mantova
v
Breno
C
a
n
c
Mezzolara
v
Alfonsine
C
a
n
c
Progresso
v
Franciacorta FC
C
a
n
c
Sasso Marconi
v
Sammaurese
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfonsine
v
Crema
C
a
n
c
Breno
v
Mezzolara
C
a
n
c
Calvina
v
Sasso Marconi
C
a
n
c
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Mantova
C
a
n
c
Correggese
v
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Franciacorta FC
v
Lentigione
C
a
n
c
Sammaurese
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
C
a
n
c
Savignanese
v
Fiorenzuola
C
a
n
c
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Forli
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Breno
C
a
n
c
Crema
v
Correggese
C
a
n
c
Fiorenzuola
v
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Forli
v
Sammaurese
C
a
n
c
Franciacorta FC
v
Vigor Carpaneto
C
a
n
c
Lentigione
v
Calvina
C
a
n
c
Mantova
v
Alfonsine
C
a
n
c
Mezzolara
v
Savignanese
C
a
n
c
Sasso Marconi
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfonsine
v
Sasso Marconi
C
a
n
c
Breno
v
Forli
C
a
n
c
Calvina
v
Franciacorta FC
C
a
n
c
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Lentigione
C
a
n
c
Correggese
v
Mantova
C
a
n
c
Fiorenzuola
v
Crema
C
a
n
c
Progresso
v
Mezzolara
C
a
n
c
Sammaurese
v
Vigor Carpaneto
C
a
n
c
Savignanese
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Alfonsine
C
a
n
c
Crema
v
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Forli
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
C
a
n
c
Franciacorta FC
v
Fiorenzuola
C
a
n
c
Lentigione
v
Sammaurese
C
a
n
c
Mantova
v
Savignanese
C
a
n
c
Mezzolara
v
Correggese
C
a
n
c
Sasso Marconi
v
Breno
C
a
n
c
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Calvina
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfonsine
v
Calvina
C
a
n
c
Breno
v
Sammaurese
C
a
n
c
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Franciacorta FC
C
a
n
c
Correggese
v
Lentigione
C
a
n
c
Crema
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
C
a
n
c
Fiorenzuola
v
Sasso Marconi
C
a
n
c
Mezzolara
v
Mantova
C
a
n
c
Progresso
v
Forli
C
a
n
c
Savignanese
v
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfonsine
v
Lentigione
C
a
n
c
Breno
v
Vigor Carpaneto
C
a
n
c
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Calvina
C
a
n
c
Correggese
v
Sasso Marconi
C
a
n
c
Crema
v
Mezzolara
C
a
n
c
Fiorenzuola
v
Mantova
C
a
n
c
Progresso
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
C
a
n
c
Sammaurese
v
Franciacorta FC
C
a
n
c
Savignanese
v
Forli
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Calvina
v
Sammaurese
C
a
n
c
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Correggese
C
a
n
c
Forli
v
Alfonsine
C
a
n
c
Franciacorta FC
v
Crema
C
a
n
c
Lentigione
v
Breno
C
a
n
c
Mantova
v
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Mezzolara
v
Fiorenzuola
C
a
n
c
Sasso Marconi
v
Savignanese
C
a
n
c
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sunday, 15 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Calvina
v
Breno
C
a
n
c
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Fiorenzuola
C
a
n
c
Forli
v
Correggese
C
a
n
c
Franciacorta FC
v
Mezzolara
C
a
n
c
Lentigione
v
Savignanese
C
a
n
c
Mantova
v
Crema
C
a
n
c
Sammaurese
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
C
a
n
c
Sasso Marconi
v
Progresso
C
a
n
c
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Alfonsine
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Breno
v
Franciacorta FC
C
a
n
c
Crema
v
Forli
C
a
n
c
Fiorenzuola
v
Lentigione
C
a
n
c
Mantova
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
C
a
n
c
Progresso
v
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Correggese
0 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Savignanese
1 - 1
Sammaurese
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Calvina
3 - 0
Savignanese
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 0
Breno
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Franciacorta FC
2 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Sammaurese
0 - 0
Alfonsine
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 1
Correggese
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Alfonsine
1 - 0
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Correggese
0 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Crema
1 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Mantova
1 - 0
Forli
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 4
Lentigione
F
T
Progresso
0 - 1
Sammaurese
F
T
Savignanese
1 - 0
Breno
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Breno
2 - 0
Alfonsine
F
T
Calvina
5 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
3 - 2
Savignanese
F
T
Forli
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Franciacorta FC
3 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Sammaurese
2 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
4 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Correggese
1 - 0
Alfonsine
F
T
Crema
1 - 1
Sammaurese
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Progresso
1 - 0
Breno
F
T
Sasso Marconi
3 - 1
Forli
F
T
Savignanese
0 - 0
Franciacorta FC
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Alfonsine
1 - 2
Savignanese
F
T
Breno
0 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Calvina
0 - 0
Crema
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Forli
0 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Franciacorta FC
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Correggese
3 - 0
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Crema
0 - 1
Breno
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Alfonsine
F
T
Forli
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Mantova
2 - 1
Sammaurese
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Progresso
0 - 0
Savignanese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
3 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
Alfonsine
1 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Breno
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Calvina
2 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Franciacorta FC
2 - 1
Forli
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Savignanese
0 - 3
Correggese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Breno
1 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Calvina
3 - 0
Forli
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 4
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Correggese
2 - 3
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Franciacorta FC
2 - 2
Progresso
F
T
Savignanese
0 - 1
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 3
Lentigione
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Sammaurese
3 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
F
T
Progresso
2 - 2
Correggese
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 2
Sammaurese
F
T
Crema
1 - 1
Alfonsine
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Savignanese
F
T
Forli
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 0
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Mantova
3 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Breno
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Calvina
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 3
Mantova
F
T
Breno
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Calvina
1 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Correggese
4 - 3
Crema
F
T
Progresso
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Savignanese
1 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
5 - 2
Franciacorta FC
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Savignanese
F
T
Crema
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Forli
3 - 0
Breno
F
T
Franciacorta FC
2 - 4
Calvina
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
Alfonsine
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 2
Sammaurese
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
3 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Breno
1 - 4
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Calvina
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 4
Forli
F
T
Correggese
1 - 3
Mezzolara
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Progresso
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Savignanese
1 - 2
Mantova
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Calvina
2 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Savignanese
F
T
Franciacorta FC
1 - 1
Sammaurese
F
T
Lentigione
3 - 0
Alfonsine
F
T
Mantova
3 - 3
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 3
Breno
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 0
Forli
F
T
Breno
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Correggese
0 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Crema
1 - 2
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 4
Mezzolara
F
T
Progresso
2 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Sammaurese
4 - 0
Calvina
F
T
Savignanese
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Calvina
3 - 1
Alfonsine
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Franciacorta FC
4 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Mantova
3 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 1
Breno
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 2
Savignanese
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Breno
2 - 3
Calvina
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 0
Sammaurese
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Crema
2 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 4
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Progresso
3 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Savignanese
2 - 2
Lentigione
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Calvina
1 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
0 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 1
Alfonsine
F
T
Forli
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Franciacorta FC
4 - 2
Breno
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sammaurese
0 - 2
Savignanese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Progresso
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 2
Mezzolara
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
1 - 1
Sammaurese
F
T
Breno
3 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Crema
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Forli
F
T
Mantova
4 - 2
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Progresso
0 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Savignanese
1 - 3
Calvina
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Breno
0 - 0
Savignanese
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 3
Correggese
F
T
Franciacorta FC
1 - 2
Alfonsine
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 1
Crema
F
T
Forli
1 - 1
Mantova
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Calvina
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 6
Breno
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Correggese
1 - 2
Sammaurese
F
T
Crema
0 - 4
Lentigione
F
T
Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Mantova
5 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Mezzolara
3 - 1
Forli
F
T
Progresso
1 - 0
Calvina
F
T
Savignanese
2 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Breno
4 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Calvina
1 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Franciacorta FC
3 - 2
Savignanese
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 3
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 3
Mantova
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 3
Cavenago Fanfulla
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Crema
1 - 0
Calvina
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 1
Forli
F
T
Correggese
3 - 1
Breno
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Sammaurese
F
T
Mantova
4 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Progresso
1 - 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Savignanese
0 - 0
Alfonsine
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Breno
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Calvina
0 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Franciacorta FC
1 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Sammaurese
2 - 5
Mantova
F
T
Savignanese
0 - 2
Progresso
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Crema
1 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Correggese
4 - 2
Savignanese
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 0
Breno
F
T
Forli
2 - 2
Franciacorta FC
F
T
Mantova
5 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Mezzolara
3 - 2
Sammaurese
F
T
Progresso
2 - 1
Alfonsine
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 3
Lentigione