Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:51 (GMT+2)

23 September 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mantova4400176+1112
2Correggese4310104+610
3Cavenago Fanfulla431095+410
4Crema430163+39
5Mezzolara430176+19
6Fiorenzuola422063+38
7Ciliverghe Mazzano421174+37
8Breno420276+16
8Franciacorta FC413076+16
10Progresso420258–36
11Forli41215505
12Lentigione4112810–24
13Sasso Marconi402246–22
14Vigor Carpaneto402258–32
15Alfonsine402214–32
16Savignanese401349–51
17Sammaurese4004613–70
18Calvina4004210–80

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 29 September 2019
15:00
Alfonsine
v
Breno
15:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Franciacorta FC
15:00
Correggese
v
Sammaurese
15:00
Crema
v
Lentigione
15:00
Fiorenzuola
v
Vigor Carpaneto
15:00
Mantova
v
Sasso Marconi
15:00
Mezzolara
v
Forli
15:00
Progresso
v
Calvina
15:00
Savignanese
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Alfonsine
0 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Breno
4 - 0
Progresso
F
T
Calvina
1 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Franciacorta FC
3 - 2
Savignanese
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 3
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 3
Mantova