Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:11 (GMT+2)

24 July 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Modena34211036027+3373
2Pergolettese3422756232+3073
3Reggio Audace3419965728+2966
4Cavenago Fanfulla3416995852+657
5Fiorenzuola34168105231+2156
6Crema34121395250+249
7Vigor Carpaneto34111494235+747
8Adrense341211114545047
9Axys Zola34118154045–541
10Ciliverghe Mazzano34118153848–1041
11Lentigione34815113436–239
12Calvina34815114051–1139
13Pavia3499163246–1436
14Mezzolara34714133950–1135
15Sasso Marconi34810163150–1934
16San Marino34516132432–831
17Classe34612162551–2630
18OltrepoVoghera34314172244–2223

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Adrense
4 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Calvina
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Classe
1 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Crema
0 - 2
Axys Zola
F
T
Fiorenzuola
5 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Pergolettese
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
1 - 0
Classe
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 2
Pavia
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Pergolettese
1 - 2
Modena
F
T
Reggio Audace
4 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Adrense
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
Calvina
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Calvina
2 - 1
Pergolettese
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
4 - 2
Axys Zola
F
T
Classe
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Crema
1 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Adrense
F
T
Pavia
0 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 3
San Marino
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Adrense
2 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Axys Zola
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Classe
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Modena
3 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
San Marino
0 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
4 - 1
Crema
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Calvina
1 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 2
Axys Zola
F
T
Classe
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Crema
3 - 3
Mezzolara
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Pavia
0 - 0
Pergolettese
F
T
Reggio Audace
0 - 0
Modena
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
Adrense
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Adrense
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 3
Axys Zola
F
T
Modena
2 - 0
Pavia
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Pergolettese
2 - 0
Crema
F
T
San Marino
0 - 0
Classe
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
3 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Calvina
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Classe
0 - 0
Pergolettese
F
T
Crema
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Pavia
0 - 1
Adrense
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
F
T
Pergolettese
4 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Adrense
2 - 2
Crema
F
T
Calvina
2 - 0
Pavia
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Axys Zola
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Modena
0 - 1
Classe
F
T
San Marino
0 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
4 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 2
Pergolettese
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 3
Lentigione
F
T
Classe
0 - 0
Adrense
F
T
Crema
3 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 3
Modena
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Pavia
0 - 3
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 1
Calvina
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Adrense
1 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Calvina
0 - 0
Classe
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Modena
4 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Pavia
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Pergolettese
0 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
San Marino
1 - 1
Axys Zola
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Reggio Audace
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
0 - 1
Pergolettese
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 0
Adrense
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Classe
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Crema
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 0
Pavia
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 3
Lentigione
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Adrense
4 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Calvina
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Fiorenzuola
4 - 0
Classe
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Modena
2 - 0
Axys Zola
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Pergolettese
4 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
San Marino
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
0 - 2
Adrense
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 2
Modena
F
T
Classe
3 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Crema
2 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Pergolettese
F
T
Reggio Audace
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Adrense
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Calvina
0 - 0
Axys Zola
F
T
Classe
2 - 4
Crema
F
T
Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Modena
3 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Pavia
0 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
San Marino
0 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
3 - 3
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
4 - 3
Pavia
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 0
Calvina
F
T
Crema
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 3
Pergolettese
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 3
Adrense
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Modena
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Classe
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
San Marino
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Adrense
0 - 2
Pergolettese
F
T
Calvina
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Classe
2 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Crema
1 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Axys Zola
F
T
Modena
2 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Pavia
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Axys Zola
1 - 0
Pavia
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 0
Classe
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 1
Adrense
F
T
Mezzolara
5 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Pergolettese
2 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 0
Modena
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
0 - 3
Crema
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Lentigione
4 - 0
Calvina
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 1
Classe
F
T
Pergolettese
3 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 2
Adrense
F
T
San Marino
0 - 0
Modena
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Pavia
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola
Wednesday, 19 December 2018
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 0
Axys Zola
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Adrense
0 - 2
San Marino
F
T
Calvina
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Reggio Audace
F
T
Classe
2 - 1
Axys Zola
F
T
Crema
1 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
Pergolettese
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
Lentigione
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
Adrense
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Axys Zola
1 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 0
Pavia
F
T
Mezzolara
3 - 0
Classe
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 2
Crema
F
T
Pergolettese
5 - 1
Calvina
F
T
San Marino
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Calvina
2 - 2
Adrense
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Classe
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Crema
1 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
Pergolettese
F
T
Pavia
0 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Modena
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Adrense
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Axys Zola
3 - 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Pavia
F
T
San Marino
1 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
4 - 0
Classe
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
2 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Calvina
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Classe
0 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Crema
0 - 0
Pergolettese
F
T
Fiorenzuola
4 - 1
Adrense
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Adrense
1 - 2
Pavia
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 2
Crema
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Modena
4 - 1
Calvina
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 0
Axys Zola
F
T
Pergolettese
3 - 1
Classe
F
T
San Marino
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 4
Reggio Audace
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
4 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 3
Pergolettese
F
T
Classe
1 - 2
Modena
F
T
Crema
0 - 1
Adrense
F
T
Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Pavia
3 - 1
Calvina
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Adrense
4 - 0
Classe
F
T
Calvina
0 - 1
Reggio Audace
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Pergolettese
6 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
San Marino
1 - 1
Crema
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
Pavia
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 0
Axys Zola
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Modena
1 - 4
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
2 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 2
Modena
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 2
Adrense
F
T
Classe
2 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Crema
0 - 3
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
Pavia
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 1
Pergolettese
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Adrense
1 - 4
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Calvina
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Modena
4 - 2
Crema
F
T
Pavia
2 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
Pergolettese
1 - 1
Axys Zola
F
T
San Marino
0 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
Classe
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 0
Mezzolara
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
0 - 5
Modena
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Classe
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Crema
3 - 2
Pavia
F
T
Mezzolara
3 - 2
San Marino
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
4 - 1
Adrense
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Adrense
3 - 0
Axys Zola
F
T
Calvina
2 - 3
Crema
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Pavia
3 - 2
Classe
F
T
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
San Marino
1 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
1 - 2
Calvina
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 2
Pavia
F
T
Crema
2 - 0
Classe
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Reggio Audace
5 - 0
Pergolettese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
Adrense
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Adrense
2 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Calvina
1 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Classe
1 - 3
Reggio Audace
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Crema
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Pavia
1 - 3
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
Axys Zola
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Axys Zola
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
3 - 2
Classe
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Calvina
F
T
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Adrense
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
2 - 2
Crema
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Pavia
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Adrense
0 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Calvina
2 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Classe
1 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
F
T
Crema
1 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Pavia
0 - 2
Axys Zola
F
T
San Marino
2 - 2
Pergolettese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
Mezzolara