Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:03 (GMT+1)

20 November 2017

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fiorenzuola151041248+1634
2Rimini1510323119+1233
3Villabiagio1510142516+931
4Imolese Calcio159242716+1129
5Sangiovannese158341714+327
6Aquila Montevarchi158252014+626
7Lentigione156451714+322
8Forli156452018+222
9Romagna Centro156451615+122
10Pianese155642011+921
11Sasso Marconi155462123–219
12Tuttocuoio155461315–219
13Vigor Carpaneto154561717017
14Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro154472029–916
15Trestina155191425–1116
16Castelvetro154381823–515
17Sanmaurese154291014–414
18Colligiana1541101126–1513
19Correggese152491022–1210
19Mezzolara151771022–1210

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 26 November 2017
14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
v
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
14:30
Colligiana
v
Castelvetro
14:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Pianese
14:30
Lentigione
v
Sasso Marconi
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Fiorenzuola
14:30
Romagna Centro
v
Rimini
14:30
Sanmaurese
v
Villabiagio
14:30
Trestina
v
Correggese
14:30
Tuttocuoio
v
Sangiovannese
14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Forli

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Correggese
1 - 3
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Forli
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Rimini
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
4 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Villabiagio
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto