Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:43 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mantova2414915931+2851
2Fiorenzuola2413563627+944
3Correggese2411854230+1241
4Lentigione2411763931+840
5Cavenago Fanfulla2411763831+740
6Calvina24122103932+738
7Mezzolara249873231+135
8Forli248882626032
9Franciacorta FC248794144–331
10Breno2486103228+430
11Vigor Carpaneto247893338–529
12Progresso247892433–929
13Sasso Marconi2461083941–228
14Sammaurese2451093237–525
15Crema2467112734–725
16Ciliverghe Mazzano2457122741–1422
17Alfonsine2457121532–1722
18Savignanese2448122337–1420

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 23 February 2020
14:30
Alfonsine
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Breno
v
Franciacorta FC
14:30
Correggese
v
Calvina
14:30
Crema
v
Forli
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
Lentigione
14:30
Mantova
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Sasso Marconi
14:30
Progresso
v
Vigor Carpaneto
14:30
Savignanese
v
Sammaurese

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Calvina
3 - 0
Savignanese
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 0
Breno
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Franciacorta FC
2 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Sammaurese
0 - 0
Alfonsine
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Crema
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 1
Correggese