Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:43 (GMT+1)

21 March 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Pergolettese2719535426+2862
2Modena2716835025+2556
3Reggio Audace2715754420+2452
4Fiorenzuola2713684125+1645
5Cavenago Fanfulla2713684640+645
6Crema27101164437+741
7Vigor Carpaneto2710983428+639
8Lentigione2771372928+134
9Adrense2789103640–433
10Mezzolara2771193134–332
11Sasso Marconi2779112839–1130
12Ciliverghe Mazzano2785142639–1329
13Calvina27512103245–1327
14Pavia2776142841–1327
15San Marino2741491926–726
16Axys Zola2768132638–1226
17Classe2766152348–2524
18OltrepoVoghera27313111931–1222

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 24 March 2019
14:30
Axys Zola
v
OltrepoVoghera
14:30
Calvina
v
Modena
14:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Vigor Carpaneto
14:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Mezzolara
14:30
Classe
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Crema
v
Lentigione
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
San Marino
14:30
Pavia
v
Adrense
14:30
Reggio Audace
v
Sasso Marconi

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 20 March 2019
F
T
Pergolettese
4 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano