Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:45 (GMT+2)

21 June 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rimini38231146538+2780
2Imolese Calcio3821897245+2771
3Forli38181196043+1765
4Fiorenzuola38161665032+1864
5Sangiovannese381710114238+461
6Lentigione381612104533+1260
7Villabiagio38178135249+359
8Pianese38141685435+1958
9Aquila Montevarchi38168144240+256
10Romagna Centro381412124942+754
11Sanmaurese381412123429+554
12Vigor Carpaneto38918115048+245
13Sasso Marconi381112153548–1345
14Tuttocuoio381012162534–942
15Trestina381011173652–1641
16Castelvetro38108204662–1638
17Mezzolara38715163450–1636
18Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro38712194062–2233
19Correggese38614183755–1832
20Colligiana3878232760–3329

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Colligiana
2 - 3
Villabiagio
F
T
Correggese
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Forli
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Romagna Centro
2 - 0
Castelvetro
F
T
Trestina
3 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 2
Sanmaurese
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 1
Rimini
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Forli
3 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Pianese
4 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Rimini
2 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Sanmaurese
0 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Villabiagio
0 - 0
Imolese Calcio
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 2
Forli
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Lentigione
4 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 3
Castelvetro
F
T
Romagna Centro
0 - 2
Pianese
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
Sanmaurese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 3
Sangiovannese
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
0 - 0
Correggese
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
1 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Correggese
2 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Forli
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Pianese
2 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Rimini
3 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Villabiagio
2 - 2
Sanmaurese
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 0
Correggese
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Imolese Calcio
4 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 3
Forli
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 2
Sangiovannese
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Villabiagio
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 3
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Correggese
1 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Forli
1 - 3
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Rimini
2 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Villabiagio
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 3
Romagna Centro
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 3
Pianese
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 0
Castelvetro
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 3
Rimini
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Villabiagio
F
T
Sanmaurese
0 - 0
Forli
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Trestina
0 - 0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Castelvetro
3 - 2
Sangiovannese
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Forli
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Pianese
1 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Rimini
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Trestina
3 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
Villabiagio
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 2
Forli
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Mezzolara
3 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Pianese
2 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Sanmaurese
2 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Trestina
Thursday, 8 March 2018
F
T
Pianese
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
1 - 2
Forli
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Imolese Calcio
3 - 2
Correggese
Monday, 26 February 2018
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
2 - 2
Lentigione
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Correggese
2 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Rimini
0 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Romagna Centro
4 - 2
Mezzolara
F
T
Trestina
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
F
T
Forli
2 - 3
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Lentigione
3 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Sanmaurese
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Villabiagio
2 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Correggese
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
A
b
a
n
Pianese
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Rimini
2 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Romagna Centro
2 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 2
Sanmaurese
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Trestina
0 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Colligiana
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Forli
2 - 3
Pianese
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Sanmaurese
0 - 0
Correggese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
Castelvetro
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 2
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Correggese
2 - 2
Forli
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Imolese Calcio
4 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Pianese
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Rimini
4 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Sanmaurese
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 2
Villabiagio
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
3 - 3
Pianese
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Forli
1 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Sanmaurese
2 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 4
Trestina
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 3
Correggese
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 2
Forli
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Correggese
1 - 0
Castelvetro
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Rimini
1 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Romagna Centro
3 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Trestina
0 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Forli
3 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sanmaurese
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
Correggese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Villabiagio
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
4 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 2
Sanmaurese
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Villabiagio
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
Forli
F
T
Trestina
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 1
Pianese
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 3
Lentigione
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Castelvetro
1 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Forli
3 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Pianese
2 - 3
Correggese
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Sangiovannese
3 - 0
Mezzolara
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Forli
3 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Rimini
1 - 0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 0
Colligiana
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 4
Mezzolara
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Correggese
1 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Imolese Calcio
5 - 3
Villabiagio
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Forli
F
T
Romagna Centro
3 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Trestina
2 - 4
Castelvetro
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Forli
0 - 2
Colligiana
F
T
Pianese
2 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 3
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 0
Lentigione
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 3
Mezzolara
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 2
Castelvetro
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Trestina
3 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 2
Forli
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
Rimini
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Correggese
1 - 3
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Forli
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Rimini
2 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
4 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Villabiagio
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Imolese Calcio
5 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 2
Correggese
F
T
Romagna Centro
0 - 4
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Forli
F
T
Sanmaurese
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 2
Castelvetro
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Castelvetro
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Correggese
0 - 0
Romagna Centro
F
T
Fiorenzuola
4 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Pianese
4 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Rimini
4 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Villabiagio
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
2 - 3
Trestina
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
Colligiana
2 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Imolese Calcio
4 - 0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Lentigione
1 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Romagna Centro
3 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 3
Castelvetro
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Forli
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Correggese
2 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Forli
1 - 2
Villabiagio
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Rimini
1 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Forli
2 - 2
Castelvetro
F
T
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Trestina
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 0
Correggese
F
T
Villabiagio
0 - 2
Pianese
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 1
Villabiagio
F
T
Correggese
0 - 0
Lentigione
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Pianese
0 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Rimini
5 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Forli
F
T
Trestina
1 - 3
Mezzolara
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 2
Colligiana
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Forli
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Villabiagio
2 - 3
Rimini
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Lentigione
3 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sanmaurese
0 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Castelvetro
1 - 4
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Correggese
1 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
Villabiagio
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Pianese
3 - 3
Forli
F
T
Rimini
0 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Trestina
0 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Forli
2 - 0
Correggese
F
T
Lentigione
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 0
Trestina
F
T
Sasso Marconi
0 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Correggese
1 - 2
Villabiagio
F
T
Fiorenzuola
5 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 2
Colligiana
F
T
Pianese
0 - 0
Castelvetro
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Romagna Centro
2 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Trestina
2 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 3
Sangiovannese
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Correggese
F
T
Forli
3 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Colligiana
F
T
Pianese
2 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sanmaurese
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
3 - 0
Trestina
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 0
Villabiagio
F
T
Correggese
0 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 0
Pianese
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 3
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Rimini
3 - 2
Castelvetro
F
T
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
Sanmaurese
F
T
Trestina
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 1
Forli
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Castelvetro
0 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Pianese
4 - 0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
Trestina
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Rimini
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Sanmaurese
2 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 2
Lentigione
F
T
Forli
0 - 3
Romagna Centro
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 3
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Correggese
0 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Sanmaurese
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Romagna Centro
2 - 3
Villabiagio
F
T
Trestina
1 - 2
Forli
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 0
Castelvetro