Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:03 (GMT+1)

11 December 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Modena1410312814+1433
2Pergolettese148512517+829
3Vigor Carpaneto14752209+1126
4Reggio Audace13733228+1424
5Pavia147252118+323
6Fiorenzuola146352214+821
7Cavenago Fanfulla146352323021
8Sasso Marconi145451617–119
9Crema145451921–219
10Axys Zola134451517–216
11Mezzolara143741419–516
12San Marino142841215–314
13Adrense143561923–414
14OltrepoVoghera142751013–313
15Lentigione14275915–613
16Ciliverghe Mazzano143471421–713
17Calvina142662027–712
18Classe1422101230–188

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 12 December 2018
14:30
Adrense
v
Modena
14:30
Axys Zola
v
Cavenago Fanfulla
14:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Reggio Audace
14:30
Lentigione
v
Pavia
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Classe
14:30
OltrepoVoghera
v
Crema
14:30
Pergolettese
v
Calvina
14:30
San Marino
v
Sasso Marconi
14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Fiorenzuola
Sunday, 16 December 2018
14:30
Adrense
v
San Marino
14:30
Calvina
v
Vigor Carpaneto
14:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Reggio Audace
14:30
Classe
v
Axys Zola
14:30
Crema
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
OltrepoVoghera
14:30
Modena
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Pavia
v
Mezzolara
14:30
Sasso Marconi
v
Lentigione

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Calvina
2 - 2
Adrense
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 1
Mezzolara
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
F
T
Classe
1 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Crema
1 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
Pergolettese
F
T
Pavia
0 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Modena