Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:15 (GMT+1)

17 January 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rimini2113623823+1545
2Fiorenzuola2112723314+1943
3Villabiagio2113263523+1241
4Imolese Calcio2111463825+1337
5Forli2110563024+635
6Aquila Montevarchi2110472921+834
7Sangiovannese219662321+233
8Lentigione218762418+631
9Vigor Carpaneto217772825+328
10Romagna Centro217772321+228
11Sanmaurese218491717028
12Pianese216962720+727
13Tuttocuoio216781720–325
14Castelvetro2165102735–823
15Sasso Marconi215792233–1122
16Trestina2164112034–1422
17Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro2156102537–1221
18Mezzolara213992029–918
19Colligiana2152141637–2117
20Correggese2136121833–1515

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 17 January 2018
14:30
Castelvetro
v
Rimini
14:30
Forli
v
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
14:30
Lentigione
v
Imolese Calcio
14:30
Pianese
v
Fiorenzuola
14:30
Sangiovannese
v
Trestina
14:30
Sanmaurese
v
Romagna Centro
14:30
Sasso Marconi
v
Correggese
14:30
Tuttocuoio
v
Colligiana
14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Mezzolara
14:30
Villabiagio
v
Aquila Montevarchi

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
4 - 1
Castelvetro
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 2
Sanmaurese
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Lentigione
2 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Villabiagio
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
Forli
F
T
Trestina
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi
F
T
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 1
Pianese
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
F
T
Sangiovannese
0 - 3
Lentigione