Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:35 (GMT+1)

2 December 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aglianese4400124+812
2Lentigione6321116+511
3Prato431082+610
4Fiorenzuola531152+310
5Mezzolara422075+28
6Rimini622298+18
7Progresso6222101008
8Real Forte Querceta421174+37
9Correggese321075+27
10GS Bagnolese420285+36
11Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti420276+16
12SSDRL Marignanese Calcio613278–16
13Forli5203511–66
14Seravezza511358–34
15Sasso Marconi6114613–74
16Sammaurese6105713–63
17Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano4022610–42
18Corticella4013310–71

Fixtures

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 2 December 2020
P
o
s
t
Aglianese
v
Real Forte Querceta
P
o
s
t
Corticella
v
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
P
o
s
t
Fiorenzuola
v
Correggese
P
o
s
t
Forli
v
Sasso Marconi
P
o
s
t
GS Bagnolese
v
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
P
o
s
t
Prato
v
Rimini
14:30
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
v
Real Forte Querceta
P
o
s
t
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
v
Mezzolara
P
o
s
t
Sammaurese
v
Progresso
P
o
s
t
Seravezza
v
Lentigione

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 29 November 2020
P
o
s
t
Correggese
v
Seravezza
P
o
s
t
Corticella
v
Seravezza
P
o
s
t
Fiorenzuola
v
Forli
P
o
s
t
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
v
Forli
P
o
s
t
Lentigione
v
GS Bagnolese
P
o
s
t
Mezzolara
v
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
P
o
s
t
Progresso
v
Aglianese
F
T
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
Lentigione
P
o
s
t
Real Forte Querceta
v
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
F
T
Rimini
1 - 3
Aglianese
P
o
s
t
Rimini
v
Fiorenzuola
P
o
s
t
Sammaurese
v
Corticella
F
T
Sammaurese
1 - 2
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
P
o
s
t
Sasso Marconi
v
Prato