Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:52 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Campodarsego2715934425+1954
2Legnago Salus28131054332+1149
3Ambrosiana2814684731+1648
4Clodiense27121144432+1247
5Mestre2713683728+945
6Adriese2713595336+1744
7Union Feltre2712873825+1344
8Cartigliano2811984637+942
9Cjarlins Muzane28126104447–342
10Luparense27107104945+437
11Caldiero Terme27107102528–337
12Este279993735+236
13Chions2898113941–235
14Belluno27104133338–534
15Delta Porto Tolle2787123138–731
16Montebelluna2761292635–930
17Vigasio2793152842–1430
18Tamai2764172245–2322
19San Luigi2856173664–2821
20Villafranca27211142543–1817

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Adriese
v
Caldiero Terme
C
a
n
c
Ambrosiana
v
Este
C
a
n
c
Belluno
v
Mestre
C
a
n
c
Campodarsego
v
Villafranca
C
a
n
c
Cartigliano
v
Chions
C
a
n
c
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
C
a
n
c
Clodiense
v
Union Feltre
C
a
n
c
Legnago Salus
v
Vigasio
C
a
n
c
Luparense
v
Montebelluna
C
a
n
c
San Luigi
v
Tamai
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Caldiero Terme
v
Cartigliano
C
a
n
c
Chions
v
Legnago Salus
C
a
n
c
Delta Calcio Rovigo
v
Ambrosiana
C
a
n
c
Este
v
Clodiense
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
Campodarsego
C
a
n
c
Montebelluna
v
Belluno
C
a
n
c
Tamai
v
Cjarlins Muzane
C
a
n
c
Union Feltre
v
Luparense
C
a
n
c
Vigasio
v
San Luigi
C
a
n
c
Villafranca
v
Adriese
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Adriese
v
Chions
C
a
n
c
Ambrosiana
v
Union Feltre
C
a
n
c
Belluno
v
Villafranca
C
a
n
c
Campodarsego
v
Caldiero Terme
C
a
n
c
Cartigliano
v
Legnago Salus
C
a
n
c
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Este
C
a
n
c
Clodiense
v
Montebelluna
C
a
n
c
Luparense
v
Mestre
C
a
n
c
San Luigi
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
C
a
n
c
Vigasio
v
Tamai
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Caldiero Terme
v
Luparense
C
a
n
c
Cartigliano
v
Adriese
C
a
n
c
Chions
v
Belluno
C
a
n
c
Delta Calcio Rovigo
v
Vigasio
C
a
n
c
Este
v
Tamai
C
a
n
c
Legnago Salus
v
Campodarsego
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
Ambrosiana
C
a
n
c
Montebelluna
v
Cjarlins Muzane
C
a
n
c
Union Feltre
v
San Luigi
C
a
n
c
Villafranca
v
Clodiense
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Adriese
v
Legnago Salus
C
a
n
c
Ambrosiana
v
Montebelluna
C
a
n
c
Belluno
v
Caldiero Terme
C
a
n
c
Campodarsego
v
Chions
C
a
n
c
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Union Feltre
C
a
n
c
Clodiense
v
Mestre
C
a
n
c
Luparense
v
Villafranca
C
a
n
c
San Luigi
v
Este
C
a
n
c
Tamai
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
C
a
n
c
Vigasio
v
Cartigliano
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Adriese
v
Luparense
C
a
n
c
Caldiero Terme
v
San Luigi
C
a
n
c
Campodarsego
v
Belluno
C
a
n
c
Cartigliano
v
Clodiense
C
a
n
c
Chions
v
Cjarlins Muzane
C
a
n
c
Legnago Salus
v
Ambrosiana
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
C
a
n
c
Montebelluna
v
Este
C
a
n
c
Union Feltre
v
Vigasio
C
a
n
c
Villafranca
v
Tamai
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Adriese
v
Campodarsego
C
a
n
c
Caldiero Terme
v
Ambrosiana
C
a
n
c
Cartigliano
v
Belluno
C
a
n
c
Chions
v
Clodiense
C
a
n
c
Este
v
Vigasio
C
a
n
c
Legnago Salus
v
Luparense
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
San Luigi
C
a
n
c
Montebelluna
v
Tamai
C
a
n
c
Union Feltre
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
C
a
n
c
Villafranca
v
Cjarlins Muzane
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ambrosiana
v
Chions
C
a
n
c
Belluno
v
Adriese
C
a
n
c
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Caldiero Terme
C
a
n
c
Clodiense
v
Legnago Salus
C
a
n
c
Delta Calcio Rovigo
v
Montebelluna
C
a
n
c
Este
v
Union Feltre
C
a
n
c
Luparense
v
Cartigliano
C
a
n
c
San Luigi
v
Villafranca
C
a
n
c
Tamai
v
Mestre
C
a
n
c
Vigasio
v
Campodarsego
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ambrosiana
v
Villafranca
C
a
n
c
Belluno
v
Legnago Salus
C
a
n
c
Campodarsego
v
Cartigliano
C
a
n
c
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Mestre
C
a
n
c
Clodiense
v
Caldiero Terme
C
a
n
c
Delta Calcio Rovigo
v
Este
C
a
n
c
Luparense
v
Chions
C
a
n
c
San Luigi
v
Montebelluna
C
a
n
c
Tamai
v
Union Feltre
C
a
n
c
Vigasio
v
Adriese
Sunday, 15 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Adriese
v
Ambrosiana
C
a
n
c
Belluno
v
Luparense
C
a
n
c
Caldiero Terme
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
C
a
n
c
Campodarsego
v
Clodiense
C
a
n
c
Cartigliano
v
Cjarlins Muzane
C
a
n
c
Chions
v
Tamai
C
a
n
c
Legnago Salus
v
San Luigi
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
Union Feltre
C
a
n
c
Montebelluna
v
Vigasio
C
a
n
c
Villafranca
v
Este
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Clodiense
v
Adriese
C
a
n
c
Delta Calcio Rovigo
v
Villafranca
C
a
n
c
Este
v
Mestre
C
a
n
c
Luparense
v
Campodarsego
C
a
n
c
Tamai
v
Caldiero Terme
C
a
n
c
Union Feltre
v
Montebelluna
C
a
n
c
Vigasio
v
Belluno
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 0
Legnago Salus
F
T
San Luigi
3 - 1
Chions
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 0
Cartigliano
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Adriese
4 - 1
San Luigi
F
T
Belluno
1 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
Caldiero Terme
0 - 2
Union Feltre
F
T
Campodarsego
0 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 2
Tamai
F
T
Chions
1 - 1
Este
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Luparense
2 - 3
Clodiense
F
T
Mestre
0 - 0
Vigasio
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 1
Montebelluna
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 0
Campodarsego
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 0
Belluno
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 1
Chions
F
T
Este
0 - 2
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 2
Mestre
F
T
San Luigi
3 - 3
Cartigliano
F
T
Tamai
0 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 0
Villafranca
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 0
Luparense
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Adriese
3 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Belluno
2 - 0
San Luigi
F
T
Caldiero Terme
0 - 1
Mestre
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 2
Este
F
T
Chions
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Luparense
0 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Villafranca
1 - 2
Vigasio
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Ambrosiana
5 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2
Belluno
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 2
Cartigliano
F
T
Este
0 - 3
Legnago Salus
F
T
Mestre
3 - 1
Villafranca
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 3
Caldiero Terme
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Tamai
1 - 0
Adriese
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 0
Chions
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 3
Clodiense
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Adriese
1 - 0
Union Feltre
F
T
Ambrosiana
3 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Belluno
1 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Caldiero Terme
2 - 1
Vigasio
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 2
Este
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Chions
0 - 0
Villafranca
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 2
San Luigi
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Mestre
F
T
Luparense
1 - 0
Tamai
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Este
2 - 0
Adriese
F
T
Mestre
1 - 2
Chions
F
T
Montebelluna
3 - 4
Legnago Salus
F
T
Tamai
2 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 0
Cartigliano
F
T
Vigasio
3 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 3
Luparense
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Adriese
0 - 1
Mestre
F
T
Ambrosiana
5 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Belluno
1 - 3
Union Feltre
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Cartigliano
4 - 1
Villafranca
F
T
Chions
1 - 1
Vigasio
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Luparense
3 - 1
Este
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 1
San Luigi
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
Caldiero Terme
2 - 1
Chions
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Luparense
F
T
Este
4 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Mestre
2 - 2
Cartigliano
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 2
Adriese
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Tamai
3 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Caldiero Terme
4 - 2
Adriese
F
T
Chions
2 - 1
Cartigliano
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Este
4 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Mestre
0 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 3
Luparense
F
T
Tamai
0 - 4
San Luigi
F
T
Vigasio
3 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Villafranca
1 - 1
Campodarsego
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 1
Clodiense
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Adriese
5 - 1
Villafranca
F
T
Ambrosiana
2 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Belluno
0 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Mestre
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 1
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 1
Este
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 0
Chions
F
T
Luparense
2 - 3
Union Feltre
F
T
San Luigi
3 - 2
Vigasio
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
Tamai
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Chions
1 - 0
Adriese
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 1
San Luigi
F
T
Este
2 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Legnago Salus
3 - 1
Cartigliano
F
T
Mestre
2 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Clodiense
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Tamai
0 - 1
Vigasio
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Adriese
3 - 1
Cartigliano
F
T
Ambrosiana
3 - 0
Mestre
F
T
Belluno
4 - 1
Chions
F
T
Campodarsego
3 - 0
Legnago Salus
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 2
Villafranca
F
T
Luparense
2 - 1
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Tamai
2 - 0
Este
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 3
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
San Luigi
0 - 7
Union Feltre
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Caldiero Terme
0 - 3
Belluno
F
T
Cartigliano
2 - 0
Vigasio
F
T
Chions
3 - 4
Campodarsego
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Este
1 - 0
San Luigi
F
T
Legnago Salus
4 - 3
Adriese
F
T
Mestre
2 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 2
Ambrosiana
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Villafranca
1 - 1
Luparense
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 3
Villafranca
F
T
Clodiense
3 - 2
Chions
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Luparense
2 - 3
Legnago Salus
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 2
Mestre
F
T
Tamai
0 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 4
Este
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Belluno
0 - 2
Cartigliano
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Adriese
3 - 1
Vigasio
F
T
Caldiero Terme
0 - 1
Clodiense
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 3
Campodarsego
F
T
Chions
1 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Legnago Salus
3 - 0
Belluno
F
T
Mestre
3 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
San Luigi
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Villafranca
2 - 4
Ambrosiana
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Belluno
0 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2
Chions
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 3
Cartigliano
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 3
Mestre
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Luparense
1 - 3
Adriese
F
T
San Luigi
2 - 0
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Tamai
1 - 1
Villafranca
F
T
Vigasio
0 - 1
Union Feltre
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Adriese
1 - 3
Belluno
F
T
Caldiero Terme
0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Vigasio
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Chions
2 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Mestre
1 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 0
Este
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 0
San Luigi
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 3
Cartigliano
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 0
Campodarsego
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 0
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Este
3 - 3
Villafranca
F
T
Luparense
4 - 0
Belluno
F
T
Tamai
0 - 2
Chions
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 3
Montebelluna
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Mestre
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Adriese
2 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Belluno
2 - 0
Vigasio
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Campodarsego
3 - 2
Luparense
F
T
Cartigliano
2 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Chions
3 - 1
San Luigi
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Mestre
0 - 2
Este
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Villafranca
1 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Ambrosiana
2 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 4
Campodarsego
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 0
Legnago Salus
F
T
Este
2 - 1
Chions
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 0
Villafranca
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 6
Adriese
F
T
Tamai
2 - 2
Cartigliano
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 1
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 2
Mestre
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Belluno
2 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 1
Este
F
T
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
Cartigliano
2 - 1
San Luigi
F
T
Chions
2 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Luparense
4 - 1
Vigasio
F
T
Mestre
3 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Villafranca
4 - 1
Union Feltre
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Adriese
1 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 3
Clodiense
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 3
Luparense
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 3
Adriese
F
T
Este
1 - 0
Cartigliano
F
T
Mestre
0 - 1
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 2
Chions
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 3
Belluno
F
T
Tamai
1 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Legnago Salus
F
T
Vigasio
1 - 0
Villafranca
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Adriese
2 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Belluno
0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Campodarsego
1 - 0
San Luigi
F
T
Cartigliano
3 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Clodiense
0 - 0
Vigasio
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Este
F
T
Luparense
2 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
Villafranca
1 - 2
Mestre
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Chions
2 - 3
Union Feltre
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Este
1 - 3
Campodarsego
F
T
Mestre
2 - 3
Legnago Salus
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Cartigliano
F
T
San Luigi
1 - 6
Clodiense
F
T
Tamai
3 - 3
Luparense
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Vigasio
2 - 0
Caldiero Terme
F
T
Villafranca
2 - 0
Chions
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
Adriese
1 - 0
Este
F
T
Ambrosiana
2 - 0
Vigasio
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 0
Villafranca
F
T
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Cartigliano
2 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Chions
2 - 2
Mestre
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Luparense
1 - 1
San Luigi
F
T
Belluno
2 - 1
Tamai
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Tamai
0 - 3
Ambrosiana
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 3
Cartigliano
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Este
2 - 2
Luparense
F
T
San Luigi
2 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 3
Legnago Salus
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Mestre
2 - 2
Adriese
F
T
Vigasio
0 - 3
Chions
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Campodarsego
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Adriese
2 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Ambrosiana
3 - 2
San Luigi
F
T
Belluno
0 - 0
Este
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 2
Union Feltre
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 0
Mestre
F
T
Chions
0 - 1
Caldiero Terme
A
A
W
Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 3
Vigasio
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Villafranca
F
T
Luparense
3 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo