Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:39 (GMT+2)

21 June 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Virtus Verona3422756033+2773
2Campodarsego3421587343+3068
3ArzignanoChiampo34191057542+3367
4Mantova3417985634+2260
5Adriese34168105631+2556
6Este34151184929+2056
7Belluno34156136250+1251
8Legnago Salus341310115347+649
9Union Feltre34147134956–749
10Delta Calcio Rovigo34138134750–347
11Cjarlins Muzane341014105149+244
12Clodiense341011134460–1641
13Tamai341010145051–140
14Ambrosiana34117165164–1340
15Montebelluna3488183450–1632
16Calvi Noale3477203267–3528
17ASD Liventina34510193364–3125
18Abano3444262580–5516

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
2 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
3 - 2
Adriese
F
T
Belluno
2 - 1
Abano
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 2
Ambrosiana
F
T
Campodarsego
4 - 3
Union Feltre
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Legnago Salus
5 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Mantova
0 - 0
Clodiense
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Abano
1 - 3
Legnago Salus
F
T
Adriese
2 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 6
Mantova
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 3
Calvi Noale
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 4
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Montebelluna
2 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Tamai
2 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 1
Este
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
ASD Liventina
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Este
F
T
Belluno
0 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 4
Adriese
F
T
Campodarsego
1 - 2
Tamai
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Mantova
1 - 0
Union Feltre
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Abano
1 - 2
Montebelluna
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Adriese
0 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Ambrosiana
6 - 1
ASD Liventina
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 2
Calvi Noale
F
T
Este
0 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 2
Belluno
F
T
Tamai
2 - 0
Abano
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 6
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Legnago Salus
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
0 - 0
Union Feltre
F
T
Abano
0 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Belluno
3 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 3
Este
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 3
Adriese
F
T
Legnago Salus
3 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Mantova
0 - 0
Campodarsego
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 1
Virtus Verona
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
Campodarsego
1 - 1
Calvi Noale
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
Adriese
3 - 1
ASD Liventina
F
T
Ambrosiana
2 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Campodarsego
4 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 3
Belluno
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Tamai
0 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Union Feltre
3 - 2
Calvi Noale
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
Abano
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Abano
0 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Belluno
1 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Legnago Salus
4 - 0
Union Feltre
F
T
Mantova
1 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
0 - 5
Campodarsego
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 2
Este
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Adriese
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 0
Abano
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Clodiense
0 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Este
0 - 0
ASD Liventina
F
T
Tamai
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
0 - 1
Mantova
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Abano
1 - 2
Union Feltre
F
T
Belluno
1 - 2
Este
F
T
Calvi Noale
4 - 3
Tamai
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
3 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 0
Campodarsego
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 3
Clodiense
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Adriese
6 - 0
Abano
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
ASD Liventina
F
T
Este
3 - 0
Legnago Salus
F
T
Mantova
2 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Tamai
2 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 3
Belluno
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Ambrosiana
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
Campodarsego
1 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Abano
0 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Ambrosiana
3 - 1
Clodiense
F
T
Belluno
3 - 3
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 2
Adriese
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 2
Calvi Noale
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 0
Este
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Union Feltre
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Adriese
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 1
ASD Liventina
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Belluno
F
T
Clodiense
0 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Este
5 - 0
Abano
F
T
Mantova
0 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Tamai
0 - 1
Ambrosiana
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Abano
0 - 4
Mantova
F
T
Ambrosiana
0 - 3
Union Feltre
F
T
Belluno
3 - 0
Calvi Noale
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 0
Este
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 3
Adriese
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 2
Tamai
F
T
Legnago Salus
3 - 2
ASD Liventina
F
T
Montebelluna
2 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Campodarsego
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Adriese
3 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 0
Abano
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Campodarsego
3 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Este
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
Mantova
3 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Tamai
2 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Union Feltre
3 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Abano
2 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Adriese
1 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Ambrosiana
0 - 1
Este
F
T
Belluno
0 - 0
ASD Liventina
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 3
Campodarsego
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
6 - 3
Ambrosiana
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Clodiense
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 1
Abano
F
T
Este
2 - 0
Adriese
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Mantova
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Tamai
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Abano
2 - 0
ASD Liventina
F
T
Adriese
1 - 2
Union Feltre
F
T
Ambrosiana
0 - 3
Campodarsego
F
T
Belluno
1 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 1
Este
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 0
Calvi Noale
F
T
Tamai
1 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 2
Mantova
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Abano
2 - 2
Belluno
F
T
Adriese
1 - 3
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Ambrosiana
6 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Clodiense
0 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Montebelluna
2 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Tamai
1 - 4
Este
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 3
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
ASD Liventina
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
2 - 3
Virtus Verona
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
4 - 3
Clodiense
F
T
Belluno
1 - 2
Tamai
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
4 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Este
2 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Legnago Salus
6 - 1
Abano
F
T
Mantova
0 - 0
Ambrosiana
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Adriese
3 - 0
Calvi Noale
F
T
Ambrosiana
4 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 0
Legnago Salus
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 2
ASD Liventina
F
T
Este
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 2
Abano
F
T
Tamai
2 - 4
Campodarsego
F
T
Union Feltre
3 - 3
Mantova
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Belluno
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 2
Ambrosiana
F
T
Abano
0 - 3
Tamai
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Belluno
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 4
Clodiense
F
T
Campodarsego
4 - 1
Este
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 3
Virtus Verona
F
T
Mantova
2 - 1
Adriese
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Legnago Salus
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Adriese
2 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Ambrosiana
3 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Campodarsego
4 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 2
Abano
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Este
2 - 0
Calvi Noale
F
T
Tamai
1 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 2
ASD Liventina
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Montebelluna
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Abano
2 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
3 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Belluno
4 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 2
Union Feltre
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
5 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Mantova
1 - 0
Este
F
T
Montebelluna
2 - 2
Tamai
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Adriese
0 - 0
Belluno
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 0
Calvi Noale
F
T
Campodarsego
1 - 0
ASD Liventina
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
Clodiense
3 - 1
Abano
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Tamai
1 - 2
Mantova
A
b
a
n
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
0 - 3
Este
F
T
Abano
1 - 2
Ambrosiana
F
T
Belluno
6 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 4
Campodarsego
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
4 - 3
Union Feltre
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 3
Tamai
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Mantova
4 - 2
ASD Liventina
F
T
Tamai
1 - 3
Calvi Noale
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Adriese
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Este
3 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Abano
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
0 - 5
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Abano
0 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 4
Mantova
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Legnago Salus
0 - 1
Este
F
T
Montebelluna
2 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Virtus Verona
5 - 1
Ambrosiana
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Belluno
3 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 2
Tamai
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Adriese
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
3 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Calvi Noale
0 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Campodarsego
4 - 0
Abano
F
T
Clodiense
0 - 3
Ambrosiana
F
T
Este
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Mantova
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Tamai
1 - 0
ASD Liventina
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
1 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Abano
1 - 1
Este
F
T
Ambrosiana
3 - 3
Tamai
F
T
Belluno
5 - 2
Campodarsego
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 1
Clodiense
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 4
Mantova
F
T
Legnago Salus
2 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Montebelluna
2 - 4
Union Feltre
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Adriese
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Adriese
2 - 0
Clodiense
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Calvi Noale
2 - 2
Belluno
F
T
Campodarsego
1 - 3
Virtus Verona
F
T
Este
2 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Mantova
2 - 0
Abano
F
T
Tamai
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 0
Ambrosiana
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Abano
0 - 3
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Ambrosiana
0 - 4
Adriese
F
T
Belluno
1 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
0 - 0
Union Feltre
F
T
Clodiense
2 - 2
Tamai
A
A
W
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 3
ASD Liventina
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 2
Este
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
0 - 2
Belluno
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 0
Abano
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Este
3 - 0
Ambrosiana
F
T
Mantova
1 - 2
Montebelluna
F
T
Tamai
0 - 1
Adriese
F
T
Union Feltre
0 - 0
Clodiense
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Abano
0 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Adriese
2 - 0
Este
F
T
Ambrosiana
1 - 4
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Belluno
4 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 1
Campodarsego
F
T
Montebelluna
0 - 1
ASD Liventina
F
T
Tamai
3 - 1
Union Feltre
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
Calvi Noale
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 0
Mantova
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
ASD Liventina
3 - 3
Abano
F
T
Calvi Noale
1 - 0
Montebelluna
F
T
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Ambrosiana
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 2
Belluno
F
T
Este
1 - 2
Clodiense
F
T
Legnago Salus
3 - 2
Tamai
F
T
Mantova
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Union Feltre
1 - 0
Adriese
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane