Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:43 (GMT+2)

20 September 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Pro Sesto2716654328+1554
2AC Legnano2715573825+1350
3Scanzorosciate27121053221+1146
4Arconatese2713594236+644
5Folgore Caratese27111063124+743
6NibionnOggiono2711973824+1442
7Tritium2711973832+642
8Sondrio Calcio2711883129+241
9Seregno2791263225+739
10Brusaporto27116102724+339
11Virtus CiseranoBergamo2781183435–135
12Castellanzese2798103941–235
13Virtus Bolzano2797113534+134
14AC Ponte San Pietro2789102931–233
15Caravaggio2771194143–232
16Villa D'Alme27611103343–1029
17Levico Terme27610113140–928
18Bustese Milano City27411122134–1322
19Dro27211141737–2017
20Inveruno2745183157–2617

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 3 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Bustese Milano City
v
Brusaporto
C
a
n
c
Caravaggio
v
Arconatese
C
a
n
c
Castellanzese
v
AC Legnano
C
a
n
c
Folgore Caratese
v
Tritium
C
a
n
c
Inveruno
v
Virtus Bolzano
C
a
n
c
Levico Terme
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
C
a
n
c
Pontisola
v
Villa D'Alme
C
a
n
c
Pro Sesto
v
Seregno
C
a
n
c
Scanzorosciate
v
Dro
C
a
n
c
Sondrio Calcio
v
NibionnOggiono
Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AC Legnano
v
Folgore Caratese
C
a
n
c
Arconatese
v
Scanzorosciate
C
a
n
c
Brusaporto
v
Inveruno
C
a
n
c
Dro
v
Pontisola
C
a
n
c
NibionnOggiono
v
Castellanzese
C
a
n
c
Seregno
v
Sondrio Calcio
C
a
n
c
Tritium
v
Levico Terme
C
a
n
c
Villa D'Alme
v
Pro Sesto
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
Bustese Milano City
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bolzano
v
Caravaggio
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bustese Milano City
v
Virtus Bolzano
C
a
n
c
Caravaggio
v
Dro
C
a
n
c
Castellanzese
v
Tritium
C
a
n
c
Folgore Caratese
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
C
a
n
c
Inveruno
v
Arconatese
C
a
n
c
Levico Terme
v
Brusaporto
C
a
n
c
NibionnOggiono
v
AC Legnano
C
a
n
c
Pontisola
v
Seregno
C
a
n
c
Pro Sesto
v
Sondrio Calcio
C
a
n
c
Scanzorosciate
v
Villa D'Alme
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Arconatese
v
Levico Terme
C
a
n
c
Brusaporto
v
Castellanzese
C
a
n
c
Dro
v
Bustese Milano City
C
a
n
c
Pro Sesto
v
Pontisola
C
a
n
c
Seregno
v
Caravaggio
C
a
n
c
Sondrio Calcio
v
Scanzorosciate
C
a
n
c
Tritium
v
NibionnOggiono
C
a
n
c
Villa D'Alme
v
Inveruno
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
AC Legnano
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bolzano
v
Folgore Caratese
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AC Legnano
v
Tritium
C
a
n
c
Bustese Milano City
v
Arconatese
C
a
n
c
Caravaggio
v
Villa D'Alme
C
a
n
c
Castellanzese
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
C
a
n
c
Folgore Caratese
v
Brusaporto
C
a
n
c
Inveruno
v
Dro
C
a
n
c
Levico Terme
v
Virtus Bolzano
C
a
n
c
NibionnOggiono
v
Pro Sesto
C
a
n
c
Pontisola
v
Sondrio Calcio
C
a
n
c
Scanzorosciate
v
Seregno
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Arconatese
v
Tritium
C
a
n
c
Brusaporto
v
NibionnOggiono
C
a
n
c
Dro
v
AC Legnano
C
a
n
c
Pontisola
v
Inveruno
C
a
n
c
Pro Sesto
v
Bustese Milano City
C
a
n
c
Scanzorosciate
v
Caravaggio
C
a
n
c
Seregno
v
Folgore Caratese
C
a
n
c
Sondrio Calcio
v
Levico Terme
C
a
n
c
Villa D'Alme
v
Castellanzese
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bolzano
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Arconatese
v
Castellanzese
C
a
n
c
Brusaporto
v
Tritium
C
a
n
c
Dro
v
Folgore Caratese
C
a
n
c
Pontisola
v
Scanzorosciate
C
a
n
c
Pro Sesto
v
Caravaggio
C
a
n
c
Seregno
v
Bustese Milano City
C
a
n
c
Sondrio Calcio
v
Inveruno
C
a
n
c
Villa D'Alme
v
Levico Terme
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
NibionnOggiono
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bolzano
v
AC Legnano
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AC Legnano
v
Arconatese
C
a
n
c
Bustese Milano City
v
Sondrio Calcio
C
a
n
c
Caravaggio
v
Pontisola
C
a
n
c
Castellanzese
v
Dro
C
a
n
c
Folgore Caratese
v
Villa D'Alme
C
a
n
c
Inveruno
v
Pro Sesto
C
a
n
c
Levico Terme
v
Seregno
C
a
n
c
NibionnOggiono
v
Scanzorosciate
C
a
n
c
Tritium
v
Virtus Bolzano
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
Brusaporto
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AC Legnano
v
Brusaporto
C
a
n
c
Bustese Milano City
v
Villa D'Alme
C
a
n
c
Caravaggio
v
Sondrio Calcio
C
a
n
c
Castellanzese
v
Virtus Bolzano
C
a
n
c
Folgore Caratese
v
Arconatese
C
a
n
c
Inveruno
v
Seregno
C
a
n
c
Levico Terme
v
Dro
C
a
n
c
NibionnOggiono
v
Pontisola
C
a
n
c
Scanzorosciate
v
Pro Sesto
C
a
n
c
Tritium
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Sunday, 15 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Arconatese
v
Brusaporto
C
a
n
c
Caravaggio
v
Inveruno
C
a
n
c
Dro
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
C
a
n
c
Pontisola
v
Levico Terme
C
a
n
c
Pro Sesto
v
Folgore Caratese
C
a
n
c
Scanzorosciate
v
Bustese Milano City
C
a
n
c
Seregno
v
AC Legnano
C
a
n
c
Sondrio Calcio
v
Castellanzese
C
a
n
c
Villa D'Alme
v
Tritium
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bolzano
v
NibionnOggiono
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AC Legnano
v
Villa D'Alme
C
a
n
c
Brusaporto
v
Virtus Bolzano
C
a
n
c
Bustese Milano City
v
Pontisola
C
a
n
c
Castellanzese
v
Seregno
C
a
n
c
Folgore Caratese
v
Sondrio Calcio
C
a
n
c
Inveruno
v
Scanzorosciate
C
a
n
c
Levico Terme
v
Pro Sesto
C
a
n
c
NibionnOggiono
v
Caravaggio
C
a
n
c
Tritium
v
Dro
C
a
n
c
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
Arconatese
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 4
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 1
Levico Terme
F
T
Dro
0 - 3
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 2
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Pontisola
2 - 2
Castellanzese
F
T
Pro Sesto
3 - 2
AC Legnano
F
T
Scanzorosciate
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Seregno
2 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Villa D'Alme
2 - 1
Brusaporto
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
AC Legnano
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Brusaporto
0 - 0
Dro
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 2
Caravaggio
F
T
Castellanzese
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 0
Pontisola
F
T
Levico Terme
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Tritium
2 - 0
Seregno
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2 - 1
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
2 - 1
Arconatese
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Bustese Milano City
2 - 1
Levico Terme
F
T
Caravaggio
0 - 2
Castellanzese
F
T
Dro
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Pontisola
2 - 0
Tritium
F
T
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Scanzorosciate
2 - 0
AC Legnano
F
T
Seregno
1 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
2 - 1
Brusaporto
F
T
Villa D'Alme
3 - 2
Arconatese
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
AC Legnano
0 - 1
Pontisola
F
T
Arconatese
3 - 0
Dro
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Seregno
F
T
Castellanzese
2 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 4
Caravaggio
F
T
Levico Terme
1 - 0
Inveruno
F
T
NibionnOggiono
3 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Tritium
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 2
Villa D'Alme
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Castellanzese
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 2
Tritium
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 3
AC Legnano
F
T
Levico Terme
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Pontisola
1 - 1
Brusaporto
F
T
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Scanzorosciate
3 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Seregno
2 - 0
Dro
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 3
Arconatese
F
T
Villa D'Alme
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
F
T
AC Legnano
2 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Arconatese
3 - 0
Seregno
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
F
T
Castellanzese
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Dro
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Levico Terme
F
T
Tritium
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 1
Pontisola
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 2
Sondrio Calcio
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 1
Brusaporto
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 1
Castellanzese
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 3
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Pontisola
0 - 2
Arconatese
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 2
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Levico Terme
0 - 1
AC Legnano
F
T
Pro Sesto
0 - 2
Dro
F
T
Seregno
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
AC Legnano
0 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Arconatese
4 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Brusaporto
0 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Castellanzese
5 - 2
Levico Terme
F
T
Dro
1 - 2
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Tritium
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Villa D'Alme
2 - 2
Seregno
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 2
Caravaggio
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
2 - 0
Pontisola
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Caravaggio
F
T
Brusaporto
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Dro
2 - 2
Scanzorosciate
F
T
NibionnOggiono
1 - 2
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Seregno
2 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Tritium
0 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Villa D'Alme
2 - 0
Pontisola
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
0 - 1
Castellanzese
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 0
Levico Terme
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
4 - 0
Inveruno
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 2
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Castellanzese
1 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 1
AC Legnano
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 1
Brusaporto
F
T
Pontisola
2 - 0
Dro
F
T
Pro Sesto
2 - 0
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 1
Seregno
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Levico Terme
2 - 1
Tritium
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
2 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Brusaporto
2 - 2
Levico Terme
F
T
Dro
2 - 2
Caravaggio
F
T
Seregno
0 - 2
Pontisola
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Tritium
4 - 2
Castellanzese
F
T
Villa D'Alme
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 0
Bustese Milano City
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Seregno
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
2 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Bustese Milano City
2 - 2
Dro
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 1
Seregno
F
T
Castellanzese
0 - 3
Brusaporto
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Inveruno
4 - 3
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Levico Terme
3 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Pontisola
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Dro
2 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Pro Sesto
2 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Seregno
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Pontisola
F
T
Tritium
0 - 1
AC Legnano
F
T
Villa D'Alme
2 - 2
Caravaggio
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 4
Castellanzese
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 2
Levico Terme
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
F
T
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
Levico Terme
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
3 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 3
Pro Sesto
F
T
Castellanzese
1 - 2
Arconatese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Dro
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Levico Terme
1 - 1
Villa D'Alme
F
T
NibionnOggiono
0 - 2
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Scanzorosciate
2 - 1
Pontisola
F
T
Tritium
1 - 1
Brusaporto
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 2
AC Legnano
F
T
Dro
1 - 1
Levico Terme
F
T
Pontisola
1 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Seregno
1 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
4 - 2
Caravaggio
F
T
Villa D'Alme
2 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
Castellanzese
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
1 - 0
Dro
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 3
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Castellanzese
1 - 1
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Seregno
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 2
Pontisola
F
T
Levico Terme
2 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
NibionnOggiono
4 - 2
Brusaporto
F
T
Tritium
0 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2 - 2
Virtus Bolzano
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Brusaporto
0 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Dro
0 - 0
Castellanzese
F
T
Pontisola
0 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Pro Sesto
4 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Scanzorosciate
2 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Seregno
1 - 0
Levico Terme
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 2
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Villa D'Alme
1 - 4
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 2
Tritium
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 3
AC Legnano
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
1 - 1
Seregno
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Pro Sesto
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 2
Caravaggio
F
T
Levico Terme
1 - 2
Pontisola
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Castellanzese
1 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
NibionnOggiono
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Tritium
1 - 1
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 0
Dro
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 3
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Dro
0 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Pontisola
0 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Scanzorosciate
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Seregno
5 - 0
Castellanzese
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Villa D'Alme
3 - 2
AC Legnano
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 1
Brusaporto
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Brusaporto
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 3
Inveruno
F
T
Castellanzese
5 - 2
Pontisola
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 0
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Levico Terme
1 - 3
Caravaggio
F
T
NibionnOggiono
0 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Tritium
2 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3 - 2
Seregno
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
2 - 1
Dro
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 2
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Dro
0 - 1
Brusaporto
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 3
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Pontisola
3 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Levico Terme
F
T
Seregno
1 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
2 - 2
AC Legnano
F
T
Villa D'Alme
0 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Castellanzese
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
2 - 1
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Arconatese
3 - 2
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Castellanzese
0 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Levico Terme
0 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
NibionnOggiono
3 - 0
Dro
F
T
Tritium
3 - 3
Pontisola
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
0 - 0
Seregno
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 0
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Caravaggio
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Inveruno
3 - 3
Levico Terme
F
T
Pontisola
0 - 1
AC Legnano
F
T
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Castellanzese
F
T
Seregno
1 - 0
Brusaporto
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Villa D'Alme
1 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Dro
0 - 2
Arconatese
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
1 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 2
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Pontisola
F
T
Dro
0 - 1
Seregno
F
T
Folgore Caratese
4 - 1
Levico Terme
F
T
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Tritium
2 - 4
Caravaggio
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Castellanzese
3 - 1
Bustese Milano City
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Caravaggio
0 - 2
AC Legnano
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 0
Castellanzese
F
T
Levico Terme
0 - 3
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Tritium
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Villa D'Alme
2 - 1
Dro
F
T
Pontisola
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Pro Sesto
3 - 1
Brusaporto
F
T
Seregno
2 - 0
Arconatese
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 2
Pontisola
F
T
Brusaporto
2 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Tritium
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Virtus Bolzano
0 - 2
Scanzorosciate
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
AC Legnano
2 - 2
Levico Terme
F
T
Dro
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
NibionnOggiono
0 - 1
Seregno
F
T
Villa D'Alme
0 - 3
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Castellanzese
1 - 2
Folgore Caratese
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 0
AC Legnano
F
T
Caravaggio
3 - 3
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 5
Tritium
F
T
Levico Terme
3 - 1
Castellanzese
F
T
Pontisola
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
F
T
Pro Sesto
3 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Brusaporto
F
T
Seregno
3 - 0
Villa D'Alme
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 1
Dro