Live Football : Italy

Serie D:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:56 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie D:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Lecco3427527523+5286
2Sanremese34161174935+1459
3Savona34141374933+1655
4Folgore Caratese34141285539+1654
5Inveruno34159105945+1454
6AS Casale34131564028+1254
7SCD Ligorna34131564940+954
8Bra34139124745+248
9ASD Calcio Chieri 195534136155345+845
10Lavagnese341012124748–142
11Borgosesia341011134350–741
12US Fezzanese341011134049–941
13Bustese Milano City34117163651–1540
14Sestri Levante34911143650–1438
15Arconatese34812143747–1036
16Pro Dronero3479183865–2730
17Stresa3468202649–2326
18Borgaro Torinese3466222663–3724

Results

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
AS Casale
2 - 1
Stresa
F
T
Borgosesia
2 - 2
Sanremese
F
T
Bra
2 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Inveruno
4 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Lavagnese
0 - 2
Pro Dronero
F
T
Lecco
3 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
Savona
1 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
US Fezzanese
1 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Stresa
0 - 0
Bra
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
Savona
F
T
Arconatese
0 - 2
Bra
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 2
Lavagnese
F
T
Bustese Milano City
3 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Pro Dronero
2 - 0
US Fezzanese
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 0
Lecco
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 2
AS Casale
F
T
Sestri Levante
0 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Stresa
0 - 4
Folgore Caratese
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
AS Casale
0 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 0
Stresa
F
T
Bra
0 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Folgore Caratese
6 - 2
Pro Dronero
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 1
Sanremese
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Lecco
4 - 1
Sestri Levante
F
T
SCD Ligorna
0 - 4
Arconatese
F
T
US Fezzanese
3 - 0
Savona
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Bustese Milano City
2 - 3
Arconatese
F
T
Pro Dronero
3 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Savona
1 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
US Fezzanese
2 - 0
Lavagnese
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
2 - 1
Inveruno
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
AS Casale
2 - 2
Pro Dronero
F
T
Borgosesia
5 - 2
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Bra
3 - 0
Sanremese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 0
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 2
Stresa
F
T
Lavagnese
0 - 2
Savona
F
T
Lecco
3 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
SCD Ligorna
4 - 2
US Fezzanese
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Arconatese
3 - 1
Sestri Levante
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 3
Inveruno
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Bustese Milano City
2 - 0
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Lavagnese
3 - 4
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Pro Dronero
2 - 3
Bra
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
Savona
0 - 0
Borgosesia
F
T
Stresa
2 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
US Fezzanese
1 - 1
AS Casale
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Pro Dronero
1 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Savona
0 - 0
Bra
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
AS Casale
0 - 0
Savona
F
T
Borgosesia
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Bra
3 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Inveruno
3 - 2
Pro Dronero
F
T
Lecco
2 - 1
Stresa
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 1
Lavagnese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
US Fezzanese
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 2
Sanremese
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 3
Lecco
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
F
T
Folgore Caratese
3 - 0
AS Casale
F
T
Stresa
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 0
SCD Ligorna
F
T
US Fezzanese
2 - 1
Inveruno
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Borgosesia
4 - 0
US Fezzanese
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
AS Casale
1 - 1
Lavagnese
F
T
Arconatese
0 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Bra
1 - 3
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Sanremese
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 0
Savona
F
T
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Lecco
2 - 0
Pro Dronero
F
T
Sestri Levante
2 - 0
Stresa
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
AS Casale
0 - 0
Borgosesia
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 1
Sestri Levante
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 3
Inveruno
F
T
Lavagnese
0 - 1
Bra
F
T
Pro Dronero
0 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Savona
1 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
US Fezzanese
0 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 1
Sanremese
F
T
Stresa
1 - 1
SCD Ligorna
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Sestri Levante
2 - 5
Savona
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Bra
1 - 3
US Fezzanese
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 2
Lavagnese
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Sestri Levante
2 - 0
Pro Dronero
F
T
Lecco
1 - 0
Savona
F
T
Sanremese
2 - 1
Stresa
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Bra
3 - 3
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 0
AS Casale
F
T
Stresa
0 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
AS Casale
1 - 2
Bra
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 2
Sanremese
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Lavagnese
0 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Pro Dronero
0 - 0
Stresa
F
T
US Fezzanese
0 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
Savona
1 - 2
Bustese Milano City
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 3
Inveruno
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Arconatese
0 - 0
US Fezzanese
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
SCD Ligorna
5 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Lecco
3 - 0
Lavagnese
F
T
Sanremese
2 - 0
Pro Dronero
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
AS Casale
0 - 2
Arconatese
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Borgosesia
0 - 1
Lecco
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 2
Bra
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Pro Dronero
1 - 0
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Savona
2 - 0
Stresa
F
T
US Fezzanese
1 - 3
Sanremese
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 1
Pro Dronero
F
T
Bra
1 - 2
Borgosesia
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
US Fezzanese
F
T
Lecco
1 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
SCD Ligorna
3 - 0
Inveruno
F
T
Sestri Levante
3 - 3
Lavagnese
F
T
Stresa
0 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Sanremese
2 - 0
Savona
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
AS Casale
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 0
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
Bra
1 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Folgore Caratese
3 - 2
Sanremese
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
Savona
1 - 1
Pro Dronero
F
T
US Fezzanese
2 - 2
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 0
Stresa
Wednesday, 9 January 2019
F
T
Pro Dronero
1 - 1
Lavagnese
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 2
Savona
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Lecco
2 - 0
Inveruno
F
T
Pro Dronero
1 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Bra
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 4
AS Casale
F
T
Stresa
2 - 2
US Fezzanese
F
T
Sanremese
2 - 1
Lavagnese
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 3
Inveruno
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 1
Savona
F
T
Sestri Levante
0 - 0
Bra
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Stresa
0 - 2
AS Casale
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
1 - 3
US Fezzanese
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 0
Borgosesia
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Borgosesia
0 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Bra
2 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Stresa
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Lavagnese
5 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Lecco
2 - 2
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Savona
3 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
AS Casale
1 - 1
Sanremese
F
T
US Fezzanese
5 - 0
Pro Dronero
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 1
Lavagnese
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Bustese Milano City
3 - 2
Bra
F
T
Pro Dronero
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Savona
2 - 0
US Fezzanese
F
T
Sestri Levante
2 - 1
Lecco
F
T
Stresa
2 - 3
Borgosesia
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 1
Inveruno
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Borgosesia
5 - 1
Pro Dronero
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
SCD Ligorna
3 - 2
Sestri Levante
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
AS Casale
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Bra
0 - 1
Stresa
F
T
Lecco
2 - 0
Sanremese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 2
Savona
F
T
Lavagnese
1 - 1
US Fezzanese
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 2
Borgosesia
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 1
Lecco
F
T
Pro Dronero
0 - 3
AS Casale
F
T
Savona
2 - 2
Lavagnese
F
T
Sestri Levante
2 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
Stresa
1 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
US Fezzanese
0 - 0
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Sanremese
0 - 0
Bra
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 0
Arconatese
F
T
Savona
1 - 1
Lecco
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
AS Casale
2 - 1
US Fezzanese
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Stresa
F
T
Borgosesia
0 - 2
Savona
F
T
Bra
4 - 1
Pro Dronero
F
T
Folgore Caratese
3 - 0
Lavagnese
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
SCD Ligorna
0 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 2
Sanremese
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Lecco
6 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
F
T
Stresa
1 - 2
Sanremese
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
4 - 0
Borgosesia
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 1
Bra
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 2
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Pro Dronero
2 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Savona
0 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Stresa
1 - 2
Lecco
F
T
US Fezzanese
1 - 3
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Sanremese
2 - 0
Arconatese
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
AS Casale
2 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 1
Pro Dronero
F
T
Bra
1 - 1
Savona
F
T
Bustese Milano City
3 - 0
Stresa
F
T
Inveruno
3 - 1
US Fezzanese
F
T
Lecco
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 2
Sanremese
F
T
Sestri Levante
3 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Lavagnese
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Folgore Caratese
3 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Lavagnese
1 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Pro Dronero
0 - 1
Lecco
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 3
Bra
F
T
Stresa
1 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
Sanremese
3 - 0
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Savona
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
US Fezzanese
1 - 1
Borgosesia
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
Savona
F
T
Borgosesia
0 - 0
AS Casale
F
T
Bra
1 - 3
Lavagnese
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 3
Pro Dronero
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Lecco
5 - 0
US Fezzanese
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 1
Stresa
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 0
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Sanremese
1 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
Thursday, 1 November 2018
F
T
US Fezzanese
0 - 2
Bra
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Lavagnese
0 - 0
Inveruno
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
AS Casale
1 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
1 - 2
Arconatese
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 2
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Pro Dronero
3 - 0
Sestri Levante
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 1
Lavagnese
F
T
Bra
1 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Bustese Milano City
1 - 5
Savona
F
T
Inveruno
3 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Lecco
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
SCD Ligorna
3 - 2
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Sanremese
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 0
US Fezzanese
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Stresa
1 - 2
Pro Dronero
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
AS Casale
0 - 0
Inveruno
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 1
Stresa
F
T
Borgosesia
2 - 4
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 1
Bra
F
T
Lavagnese
1 - 1
Lecco
F
T
Pro Dronero
0 - 3
Sanremese
F
T
Savona
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
F
T
US Fezzanese
2 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Arconatese
1 - 1
AS Casale
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 3
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Bra
2 - 1
Inveruno
F
T
Bustese Milano City
0 - 1
Lavagnese
F
T
Lecco
3 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
SCD Ligorna
1 - 1
Pro Dronero
F
T
Sanremese
3 - 0
US Fezzanese
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Stresa
1 - 2
Savona
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
AS Casale
1 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Borgosesia
0 - 1
Bra
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 1
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Lavagnese
3 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
Pro Dronero
2 - 2
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
Savona
2 - 2
Sanremese
F
T
US Fezzanese
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
1 - 0
Stresa
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Arconatese
2 - 6
Inveruno
F
T
Borgaro Torinese
0 - 2
US Fezzanese
F
T
Bustese Milano City
2 - 2
AS Casale
F
T
Lecco
4 - 0
Bra
F
T
Pro Dronero
1 - 2
Savona
F
T
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Sanremese
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Sestri Levante
0 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Stresa
1 - 1
Lavagnese
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
AS Casale
1 - 0
Sestri Levante
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
4 - 0
Pro Dronero
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
Bra
0 - 2
SCD Ligorna
F
T
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
F
T
Inveruno
2 - 4
Lecco
F
T
Savona
4 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
F
T
US Fezzanese
1 - 0
Stresa
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 3
Sanremese