Live Football : Italy

Serie C2 B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:21 (GMT+2)

22 October 2014

League Table

Italy – Serie C2 B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Messina34151274333+1057
2Casertana34151273828+1057
3Teramo34151094834+1455
4Cosenza34151093829+955
5Foggia34131295040+1051
6Melfi34121573931+851
7Ischia Isolaverde34111583329+448
8Vigor Lamezia341210123739–246
9Sorrento34136154036+445
10Tuttocuoio341111124138+344
11Aversa341110133640–443
12Arzanese341013114146–543
13Martina341012123636042
14Aprilia341011134150–941
15Chieti341011133435–140
16Poggibonsi34812143141–1036
17Castel Rigone34104203956–1734
18U.S. Gavorrano34612162448–2430

Results

Italy – Serie C2 B

Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Arzanese
3 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Aversa
4 - 1
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Castel Rigone
1 - 3
Sorrento
F
T
Chieti
4 - 4
Foggia
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Melfi
3 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Messina
3 - 2
Martina
F
T
Poggibonsi
5 - 5
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Tuttocuoio
3 - 0
Casertana
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Casertana
4 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Foggia
3 - 4
Aversa
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 1
Arzanese
F
T
Martina
2 - 1
Cosenza
F
T
Sorrento
3 - 1
Melfi
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Messina
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 1
Poggibonsi
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
2 - 1
Castel Rigone
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Arzanese
3 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Aversa
1 - 2
Casertana
F
T
Castel Rigone
1 - 2
Teramo
F
T
Chieti
1 - 1
Martina
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Melfi
1 - 0
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Messina
1 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Poggibonsi
0 - 2
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
U.S. Gavorrano
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 1
Castel Rigone
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Melfi
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Martina
2 - 2
Aversa
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Teramo
1 - 2
Arzanese
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 2
Chieti
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 2
Messina
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Arzanese
1 - 1
Melfi
F
T
Aversa
0 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Martina
3 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Messina
2 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Teramo
3 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Chieti
0 - 0
Poggibonsi
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Castel Rigone
1 - 6
Foggia
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Chieti
1 - 1
Cosenza
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Martina
F
T
Melfi
1 - 0
Messina
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 0
Foggia
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 1
Castel Rigone
F
T
Casertana
1 - 1
Arzanese
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 1
Aversa
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 2
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Aversa
1 - 1
Arzanese
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
Martina
0 - 2
Melfi
F
T
Messina
4 - 2
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Chieti
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Casertana
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Castel Rigone
0 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Chieti
0 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Melfi
1 - 1
Castel Rigone
F
T
Poggibonsi
0 - 0
Aversa
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Martina
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
1 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Arzanese
2 - 1
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Teramo
Friday, 7 March 2014
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 0
Messina
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Aprilia
2 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Martina
4 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
Messina
2 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Teramo
0 - 2
Melfi
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Aversa
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Castel Rigone
3 - 4
Arzanese
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
Chieti
1 - 2
Teramo
F
T
Cosenza
2 - 1
Aversa
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Melfi
2 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 2
Messina
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 3
Martina
F
T
Arzanese
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Casertana
1 - 3
Vigor Lamezia
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Castel Rigone
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
Arzanese
2 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Aversa
0 - 1
Chieti
F
T
Melfi
0 - 1
Cosenza
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Teramo
1 - 0
Martina
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Castel Rigone
0 - 1
Casertana
Friday, 14 February 2014
F
T
Foggia
1 - 2
Messina
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Chieti
0 - 0
Arzanese
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 1
Castel Rigone
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
3 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Messina
4 - 0
Aversa
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 1
Melfi
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Martina
1 - 1
Foggia
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 1
Aprilia
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 0
Messina
F
T
Arzanese
3 - 1
Cosenza
F
T
Melfi
1 - 4
Chieti
F
T
Sorrento
0 - 1
Aversa
F
T
Teramo
3 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 0
Martina
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Tuttocuoio
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
Castel Rigone
2 - 1
Poggibonsi
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Aversa
0 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Chieti
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Cosenza
3 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Foggia
2 - 2
Melfi
F
T
Martina
0 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Messina
2 - 0
Castel Rigone
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
Teramo
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 1
Arzanese
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Martina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 3
Chieti
F
T
Melfi
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Poggibonsi
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Casertana
1 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Arzanese
1 - 0
Messina
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
Castel Rigone
1 - 2
Aversa
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
Aversa
0 - 0
Melfi
F
T
Chieti
0 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Cosenza
2 - 2
Casertana
F
T
Martina
2 - 0
Castel Rigone
F
T
Messina
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Poggibonsi
2 - 2
Arzanese
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Teramo
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Arzanese
2 - 0
Martina
F
T
Castel Rigone
1 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Messina
F
T
Melfi
0 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Teramo
1 - 0
Aversa
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Cosenza
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Poggibonsi
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Arzanese
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
Sorrento
0 - 1
Castel Rigone
F
T
Teramo
3 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 0
Aversa
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 1
Melfi
F
T
Casertana
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Martina
2 - 1
Messina
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Arzanese
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Aversa
3 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Castel Rigone
2 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Chieti
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 0
Martina
F
T
Melfi
0 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Messina
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Aprilia
Wednesday, 11 December 2013
F
T
Melfi
0 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 2
Teramo
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Casertana
1 - 0
Aversa
F
T
Foggia
2 - 0
Arzanese
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 2
Melfi
F
T
Martina
0 - 1
Chieti
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 3
Messina
F
T
Teramo
3 - 4
Castel Rigone
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
3 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
2 - 1
Poggibonsi
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Arzanese
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Chieti
2 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Messina
1 - 4
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Poggibonsi
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Aversa
0 - 0
Martina
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Castel Rigone
4 - 1
Aprilia
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 1
Aversa
F
T
Casertana
1 - 1
Messina
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Castel Rigone
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Melfi
3 - 3
Arzanese
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Sorrento
0 - 1
Martina
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 3
Cosenza
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Arzanese
2 - 2
Casertana
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Martina
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Messina
2 - 2
Melfi
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
Aversa
2 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Castel Rigone
0 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Foggia
3 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Teramo
3 - 1
Aprilia
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Arzanese
0 - 1
Aversa
F
T
Chieti
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 0
Castel Rigone
F
T
Melfi
1 - 0
Martina
F
T
Poggibonsi
0 - 2
Cosenza
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 3
Teramo
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 1
Messina
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
4 - 1
Aprilia
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Foggia
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Aversa
2 - 1
Poggibonsi
F
T
Castel Rigone
1 - 0
Melfi
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
U.S. Gavorrano
F
T
Martina
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Messina
0 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 2
Chieti
F
T
Teramo
0 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 1
Arzanese
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Arzanese
2 - 3
Castel Rigone
F
T
Chieti
1 - 1
Messina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Melfi
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Poggibonsi
3 - 0
Martina
F
T
Tuttocuoio
3 - 0
Aversa
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Casertana
4 - 1
Aprilia
Friday, 25 October 2013
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 1
Foggia