Live Football : Italy

Serie B football fixtures


 

15:53 (GMT+1)

1 December 2020

Fixtures

Italy – Serie B

Wednesday, 2 December 2020
18:00
Monza
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Friday, 4 December 2020
21:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Pescara
Saturday, 5 December 2020
14:00
Cremonese
v
Virtus Entella
14:00
Frosinone
v
Chievo Verona
14:00
Lecce
v
Venezia
14:00
SPAL 2013
v
Pisa
14:00
Salernitana
v
Cittadella
15:30
Reggina
v
Brescia
Sunday, 6 December 2020
15:00
Reggiana
v
Monza
21:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Cosenza
Monday, 7 December 2020
21:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Empoli
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
15:00
Cremonese
v
Brescia
17:00
Pisa
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Friday, 11 December 2020
19:00
Venezia
v
Monza
21:00
Chievo Verona
v
Reggina
Saturday, 12 December 2020
14:00
Brescia
v
Salernitana
14:00
Cosenza
v
Reggiana
14:00
Cremonese
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
Lecce
v
Frosinone
14:00
Pisa
v
Pordenone Calcio
14:00
Virtus Entella
v
Empoli
16:00
Pescara
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
18:00
Cittadella
v
SPAL 2013
Monday, 14 December 2020
21:00
Reggina
v
Venezia
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
18:30
Reggiana
v
Frosinone
21:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Cosenza
21:00
Cittadella
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
21:00
Empoli
v
Cremonese
21:00
Monza
v
Virtus Entella
21:00
Pisa
v
Pescara
21:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Brescia
21:00
SPAL 2013
v
Chievo Verona
21:00
Salernitana
v
Lecce
Friday, 18 December 2020
19:00
Virtus Entella
v
Pordenone Calcio
21:00
Frosinone
v
Salernitana
Saturday, 19 December 2020
14:00
Brescia
v
Reggiana
14:00
Chievo Verona
v
Empoli
14:00
Cremonese
v
Cosenza
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
14:00
Lecce
v
Pisa
14:00
Reggina
v
Cittadella
16:00
Pescara
v
Monza
18:00
Venezia
v
SPAL 2013
Monday, 21 December 2020
21:00
Salernitana
v
Virtus Entella
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
19:00
Cittadella
v
Frosinone
19:00
Cosenza
v
Venezia
19:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Reggina
19:00
Monza
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
19:00
Pescara
v
Brescia
19:00
Pisa
v
Chievo Verona
19:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Cremonese
19:00
SPAL 2013
v
Lecce
21:00
Empoli
v
Reggiana
Sunday, 27 December 2020
12:30
Reggiana
v
Reggina
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Cittadella
15:00
Cosenza
v
Pisa
15:00
Frosinone
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Lecce
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Venezia
v
Salernitana
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Pescara
18:00
Brescia
v
Empoli
21:00
Cremonese
v
Monza
Wednesday, 30 December 2020
15:00
Cittadella
v
Lecce
15:00
Reggina
v
Cremonese
16:00
Monza
v
Salernitana
18:30
Empoli
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
18:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Virtus Entella
18:30
Pescara
v
Cosenza
18:30
Pisa
v
Frosinone
18:30
SPAL 2013
v
Brescia
21:00
Chievo Verona
v
Venezia
21:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Reggiana
Monday, 4 January 2021
16:00
Cosenza
v
Empoli
16:00
Lecce
v
Monza
18:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Reggina
18:30
Cremonese
v
Chievo Verona
18:30
Frosinone
v
SPAL 2013
18:30
Reggiana
v
Pescara
18:30
Salernitana
v
Pordenone Calcio
18:30
Venezia
v
Pisa
21:00
Brescia
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
21:00
Virtus Entella
v
Cittadella
Saturday, 16 January 2021
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Cittadella
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Empoli
v
Salernitana
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Frosinone
15:00
Monza
v
Cosenza
15:00
Pescara
v
Cremonese
15:00
Pisa
v
Brescia
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Venezia
15:00
Reggina
v
Lecce
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Reggiana
Saturday, 23 January 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Brescia
v
Monza
15:00
Cosenza
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Cremonese
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Frosinone
v
Reggina
15:00
Lecce
v
Empoli
15:00
Reggiana
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Salernitana
v
Pescara
15:00
Venezia
v
Cittadella
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Pisa
Saturday, 30 January 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Brescia
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Pescara
15:00
Cittadella
v
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
v
Frosinone
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Venezia
15:00
Pisa
v
Reggiana
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Lecce
15:00
Reggina
v
Salernitana
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Monza
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Cosenza
Saturday, 6 February 2021
15:00
Brescia
v
Cittadella
15:00
Cosenza
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Cremonese
v
Pisa
15:00
Frosinone
v
Venezia
15:00
Lecce
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Monza
v
Empoli
15:00
Pescara
v
Reggina
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Reggiana
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
v
Chievo Verona
Tuesday, 9 February 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Frosinone
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Reggiana
15:00
Cittadella
v
Cosenza
15:00
Empoli
v
Pescara
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Monza
15:00
Lecce
v
Brescia
15:00
Pisa
v
Salernitana
15:00
Reggina
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Venezia
v
Cremonese
Saturday, 13 February 2021
15:00
Brescia
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Cosenza
v
Reggina
15:00
Cremonese
v
Lecce
15:00
Monza
v
Pisa
15:00
Pescara
v
Venezia
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Cittadella
15:00
Reggiana
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Empoli
15:00
Salernitana
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Frosinone
Saturday, 20 February 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Salernitana
15:00
Brescia
v
Cremonese
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Monza
15:00
Cittadella
v
Reggiana
15:00
Frosinone
v
Pescara
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Lecce
v
Cosenza
15:00
Pisa
v
Empoli
15:00
Reggina
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Venezia
v
Virtus Entella
Saturday, 27 February 2021
15:00
Cosenza
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Cremonese
v
Frosinone
15:00
Empoli
v
Venezia
15:00
Monza
v
Cittadella
15:00
Pescara
v
Lecce
15:00
Pisa
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Reggiana
v
Salernitana
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Reggina
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Brescia
Tuesday, 2 March 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Pisa
15:00
Brescia
v
Cosenza
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Cittadella
v
Pescara
15:00
Frosinone
v
Monza
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Cremonese
15:00
Lecce
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Reggina
v
Empoli
15:00
Salernitana
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Venezia
v
Reggiana
Saturday, 6 March 2021
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Cosenza
v
Frosinone
15:00
Cremonese
v
Salernitana
15:00
Empoli
v
Cittadella
15:00
Monza
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Pescara
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Pisa
v
Reggina
15:00
Reggiana
v
Lecce
15:00
Venezia
v
Brescia
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Saturday, 13 March 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Venezia
15:00
Cittadella
v
Pisa
15:00
Cremonese
v
Reggiana
15:00
Frosinone
v
Brescia
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Empoli
15:00
Lecce
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Pescara
15:00
Reggina
v
Monza
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
v
Cosenza
Tuesday, 16 March 2021
15:00
Brescia
v
Reggina
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Frosinone
15:00
Cittadella
v
Salernitana
15:00
Cosenza
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Empoli
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Monza
v
Reggiana
15:00
Pescara
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Pisa
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Venezia
v
Lecce
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Cremonese
Saturday, 20 March 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Frosinone
v
Lecce
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Pescara
15:00
Monza
v
Venezia
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Pisa
15:00
Reggiana
v
Cosenza
15:00
Reggina
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Cittadella
15:00
Salernitana
v
Brescia
Thursday, 1 April 2021
15:00
Brescia
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Cosenza
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Cremonese
v
Empoli
15:00
Frosinone
v
Reggiana
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Cittadella
15:00
Lecce
v
Salernitana
15:00
Pescara
v
Pisa
15:00
Venezia
v
Reggina
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Monza
Monday, 5 April 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Cittadella
v
Reggina
15:00
Cosenza
v
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Monza
v
Pescara
15:00
Pisa
v
Lecce
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Reggiana
v
Brescia
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Venezia
15:00
Salernitana
v
Frosinone
Saturday, 10 April 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Monza
15:00
Brescia
v
Pescara
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Pisa
15:00
Cremonese
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Frosinone
v
Cittadella
15:00
Lecce
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Reggiana
v
Empoli
15:00
Reggina
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Venezia
v
Cosenza
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Salernitana
Saturday, 17 April 2021
15:00
Cittadella
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Empoli
v
Brescia
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Lecce
15:00
Monza
v
Cremonese
15:00
Pescara
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Pisa
v
Cosenza
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Frosinone
15:00
Reggina
v
Reggiana
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Salernitana
v
Venezia
Tuesday, 20 April 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Empoli
15:00
Brescia
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Cosenza
v
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
v
Reggina
15:00
Frosinone
v
Pisa
15:00
Lecce
v
Cittadella
15:00
Reggiana
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Salernitana
v
Monza
15:00
Venezia
v
Chievo Verona
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Saturday, 24 April 2021
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Cremonese
15:00
Cittadella
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Empoli
v
Cosenza
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Brescia
15:00
Monza
v
Lecce
15:00
Pescara
v
Reggiana
15:00
Pisa
v
Venezia
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Salernitana
15:00
Reggina
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Frosinone
Saturday, 1 May 2021
15:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
v
Cittadella
15:00
Brescia
v
Pisa
15:00
Cosenza
v
Monza
15:00
Cremonese
v
Pescara
15:00
Frosinone
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Lecce
v
Reggina
15:00
Reggiana
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Salernitana
v
Empoli
15:00
Venezia
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Virtus Entella
v
Chievo Verona
Friday, 7 May 2021
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
15:00
Cittadella
v
Venezia
15:00
Empoli
v
Lecce
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Reggiana
15:00
Monza
v
Brescia
15:00
Pescara
v
Salernitana
15:00
Pisa
v
Virtus Entella
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Cosenza
15:00
Reggina
v
Frosinone
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Cremonese