Live Football : Italy

Serie B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:29 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Empoli42241358849+3985
2Parma Calcio 191342219125737+2072
3Frosinone42191586547+1872
4Palermo42181775939+2071
5Venezia42171695642+1467
6Cittadella421812126148+1366
7Bari421813115948+1165
8Perugia421612146758+960
9Foggia421610166668–258
10Spezia421314154645+153
11Carpi421216143246–1452
12Salernitana421118135158–751
13Cesena421117145561–650
14Cremonese42921124847+148
15Avellino421115164960–1148
16Brescia421115164152–1148
17Pescara421115165064–1448
18Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421113184060–2046
19Virtus Entella421014184154–1344
20Novara421014184252–1044
21Pro Vercelli42913204770–2340
22Ternana42716196277–1537

Results

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 18 May 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Brescia
0 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Cremonese
5 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Palermo
0 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Perugia
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pescara
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Frosinone
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Spezia
Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Cremonese
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Cesena
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Bari
3 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Spezia
5 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Ternana
2 - 3
Palermo
F
T
Venezia
2 - 1
Foggia
Tuesday, 1 May 2018
F
T
Avellino
0 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Brescia
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Empoli
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Pescara
0 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Perugia
1 - 1
Salernitana
Monday, 30 April 2018
F
T
Palermo
1 - 1
Bari
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Cittadella
3 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Salernitana
4 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Ternana
0 - 3
Pescara
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
Venezia
3 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
Monday, 23 April 2018
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 4
Empoli
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Perugia
2 - 3
Ternana
F
T
Pescara
3 - 2
Spezia
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Brescia
0 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
Novara
1 - 3
Venezia
F
T
Palermo
3 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
F
T
Avellino
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Carpi
1 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Cesena
2 - 3
Empoli
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
T
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Spezia
0 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Ternana
2 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
F
T
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Foggia
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cittadella
Monday, 9 April 2018
F
T
Avellino
2 - 0
Perugia
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Venezia
1 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Cesena
3 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Novara
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 4
Foggia
F
T
Palermo
1 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Ternana
5 - 1
Cittadella
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Brescia
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Perugia
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Foggia
0 - 3
Empoli
F
T
Avellino
1 - 2
Bari
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 2
Palermo
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Novara
1 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Perugia
1 - 0
Cremonese
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
Avellino
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Carpi
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 2
Spezia
F
T
Empoli
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Palermo
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Bari
Sunday, 25 March 2018
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Palermo
4 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Pescara
0 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
Ternana
0 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Venezia
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
Brescia
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Avellino
2 - 2
Pescara
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 0
Bari
F
T
Empoli
3 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Novara
2 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Perugia
3 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Cesena
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Bari
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Cesena
0 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Perugia
2 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Pescara
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Palermo
1 - 0
Frosinone
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
Perugia
2 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Cesena
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 3
Salernitana
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
Spezia
1 - 2
Cesena
F
T
Ternana
2 - 1
Cremonese
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
F
T
Cremonese
2 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Palermo
4 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Monday, 26 February 2018
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Foggia
1 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia
F
T
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Ternana
1 - 2
Bari
Friday, 23 February 2018
F
T
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Venezia
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Cesena
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Empoli
4 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Foggia
3 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Perugia
1 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Venezia
3 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Pescara
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 1
Bari
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Ternana
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
Monday, 5 February 2018
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Spezia
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Cesena
4 - 3
Ternana
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Cremonese
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Frosinone
3 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Novara
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Perugia
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
F
T
Venezia
3 - 1
Bari
Friday, 2 February 2018
F
T
Empoli
4 - 0
Palermo
Monday, 29 January 2018
F
T
Ternana
2 - 2
Salernitana
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 2
Frosinone
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Avellino
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Bari
0 - 4
Empoli
F
T
Carpi
2 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Palermo
2 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Novara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Foggia
Friday, 26 January 2018
F
T
Pescara
0 - 2
Perugia
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Foggia
0 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Novara
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Perugia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Spezia
0 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
Thursday, 28 December 2017
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Brescia
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Bari
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Foggia
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Palermo
3 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Perugia
2 - 4
Empoli
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Novara
Wednesday, 27 December 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Spezia
Thursday, 21 December 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Bari
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Frosinone
4 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 3
Foggia
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Ternana
4 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Cesena
1 - 1
Palermo
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Cremonese
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Perugia
1 - 3
Bari
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
Foggia
2 - 2
Venezia
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Bari
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Brescia
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Foggia
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
T
Frosinone
3 - 3
Cesena
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Pescara
3 - 3
Ternana
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Palermo
0 - 0
Venezia
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Brescia
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Perugia
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Avellino
1 - 3
Palermo
F
T
Carpi
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 1
Salernitana
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Spezia
4 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Venezia
1 - 3
Novara
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Empoli
3 - 3
Frosinone
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Palermo
0 - 3
Cittadella
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cremonese
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Novara
1 - 2
Bari
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
4 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Perugia
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Cesena
3 - 3
Salernitana
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Pescara
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Avellino
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Perugia
1 - 1
Avellino
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Spezia
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Brescia
1 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Carpi
4 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Foggia
2 - 3
Cremonese
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 2
Bari
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
Cesena
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Pescara
2 - 2
Palermo
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Ternana
0 - 0
Carpi
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Foggia
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Cesena
2 - 2
Novara
F
T
Cremonese
3 - 3
Perugia
F
T
Palermo
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pescara
0 - 3
Brescia
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Spezia
0 - 0
Cittadella
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Carpi
1 - 3
Palermo
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Empoli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Foggia
0 - 3
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Frosinone
4 - 2
Ternana
F
T
Novara
2 - 3
Salernitana
F
T
Perugia
0 - 3
Cesena
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Cremonese
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Bari
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Cesena
3 - 3
Foggia
F
T
Palermo
0 - 2
Novara
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pescara
2 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Spezia
4 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Cremonese
2 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Bari
4 - 2
Cittadella
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 3
Empoli
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Avellino
2 - 3
Salernitana
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
F
T
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
F
T
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
F
T
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Pescara
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Cremonese
3 - 3
Ternana
F
T
Empoli
3 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Palermo
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Perugia
1 - 5
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Novara
2 - 1
Frosinone
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Spezia
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Brescia
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 0
Cremonese
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Foggia
2 - 2
Novara
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Avellino
3 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Carpi
0 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pro Vercelli
5 - 2
Cesena
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Ternana
2 - 3
Venezia
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 2
Salernitana
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Palermo
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Cesena
0 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Brescia
2 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Empoli
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Novara
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Venezia
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Carpi
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
F
T
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Venezia
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Brescia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Empoli
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Palermo
F
T
Frosinone
3 - 2
Bari
F
T
Novara
1 - 0
Cittadella
F
T
Perugia
3 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Ternana
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 1
Perugia
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Brescia
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Novara
F
T
Avellino
5 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Bari
0 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Carpi
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Palermo
3 - 3
Empoli
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Cremonese
F
T
Spezia
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Ternana
1 - 0
Cesena
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Pescara
3 - 3
Frosinone
Monday, 4 September 2017
F
T
Salernitana
3 - 3
Ternana
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Empoli
3 - 2
Bari
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Cesena
0 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Cremonese
3 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Perugia
4 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Spezia
0 - 1
Carpi
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Brescia
0 - 0
Palermo
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
Cesena
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Pescara
5 - 1
Foggia
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Carpi
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
Cittadella
3 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Palermo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Venezia
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 5
Perugia
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Cremonese