Live Football : Italy

Serie A football fixtures


 

22:20 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

Fixtures

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Empoli
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
ChievoVerona
1 - 1
Sassuolo
20:46
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:30
AC Milan
v
Genoa
15:00
Palermo
v
Torino
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Atalanta
15:00
Udinese
v
Bologna
20:45
Fiorentina
v
Inter
Friday, 19 February 2016
20:45
Bologna
v
Juventus
Saturday, 20 February 2016
18:00
Hellas Verona
v
ChievoVerona
20:45
Inter
v
Sampdoria
Sunday, 21 February 2016
15:00
Atalanta
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
v
Udinese
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Empoli
15:00
Torino
v
Carpi
18:00
Frosinone
v
Lazio
20:45
Roma
v
Palermo
Monday, 22 February 2016
21:00
SSC Napoli
v
AC Milan
Saturday, 27 February 2016
18:00
Empoli
v
Roma
20:45
AC Milan
v
Torino
Sunday, 28 February 2016
12:30
Palermo
v
Bologna
15:00
Carpi
v
Atalanta
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Genoa
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Frosinone
15:00
Udinese
v
Hellas Verona
20:45
Juventus
v
Inter
Monday, 29 February 2016
19:00
Lazio
v
Sassuolo
21:00
Fiorentina
v
SSC Napoli
Saturday, 5 March 2016
18:00
Hellas Verona
v
Sampdoria
20:45
SSC Napoli
v
ChievoVerona
Sunday, 6 March 2016
12:30
Torino
v
Lazio
15:00
Atalanta
v
Juventus
15:00
Bologna
v
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
v
Udinese
15:00
Genoa
v
Empoli
15:00
Roma
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Sassuolo
v
AC Milan
20:45
Inter
v
Palermo
Friday, 11 March 2016
20:45
Juventus
v
Sassuolo
Saturday, 12 March 2016
18:00
Empoli
v
Sampdoria
20:45
Inter
v
Bologna
Sunday, 13 March 2016
12:30
ChievoVerona
v
AC Milan
15:00
Carpi
v
Frosinone
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Genoa
v
Torino
15:00
Lazio
v
Atalanta
15:00
Palermo
v
SSC Napoli
15:00
Udinese
v
Roma
Saturday, 19 March 2016
18:00
Empoli
v
Palermo
20:45
Roma
v
Inter
Sunday, 20 March 2016
12:30
Atalanta
v
Bologna
15:00
AC Milan
v
Lazio
15:00
Frosinone
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Hellas Verona
v
Carpi
15:00
SSC Napoli
v
Genoa
15:00
Sampdoria
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Udinese
15:00
Torino
v
Juventus
Sunday, 3 April 2016
15:00
Atalanta
v
AC Milan
15:00
Bologna
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Carpi
v
Sassuolo
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Genoa
v
Frosinone
15:00
Inter
v
Torino
15:00
Juventus
v
Empoli
15:00
Lazio
v
Roma
15:00
Udinese
v
SSC Napoli
Sunday, 10 April 2016
15:00
AC Milan
v
Juventus
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Carpi
15:00
Empoli
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Frosinone
v
Inter
15:00
Palermo
v
Lazio
15:00
Roma
v
Bologna
15:00
SSC Napoli
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Udinese
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Genoa
15:00
Torino
v
Atalanta
Sunday, 17 April 2016
15:00
Atalanta
v
Roma
15:00
Bologna
v
Torino
15:00
Carpi
v
Genoa
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Sassuolo
15:00
Hellas Verona
v
Frosinone
15:00
Inter
v
SSC Napoli
15:00
Juventus
v
Palermo
15:00
Lazio
v
Empoli
15:00
Sampdoria
v
AC Milan
15:00
Udinese
v
ChievoVerona
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
15:00
AC Milan
v
Carpi
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Frosinone
15:00
Empoli
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Genoa
v
Inter
15:00
Juventus
v
Lazio
15:00
Palermo
v
Atalanta
15:00
Roma
v
Torino
15:00
SSC Napoli
v
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
v
Fiorentina
Sunday, 24 April 2016
15:00
Atalanta
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Bologna
v
Genoa
15:00
Carpi
v
Empoli
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Juventus
15:00
Frosinone
v
Palermo
15:00
Hellas Verona
v
AC Milan
15:00
Inter
v
Udinese
15:00
Roma
v
SSC Napoli
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Lazio
15:00
Torino
v
Sassuolo
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
AC Milan
v
Frosinone
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Empoli
v
Bologna
15:00
Genoa
v
Roma
15:00
Juventus
v
Carpi
15:00
Lazio
v
Inter
15:00
Palermo
v
Sampdoria
15:00
SSC Napoli
v
Atalanta
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Udinese
v
Torino
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:00
Atalanta
v
Udinese
15:00
Bologna
v
AC Milan
15:00
Carpi
v
Lazio
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Palermo
15:00
Frosinone
v
Sassuolo
15:00
Hellas Verona
v
Juventus
15:00
Inter
v
Empoli
15:00
Roma
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Genoa
15:00
Torino
v
SSC Napoli
Sunday, 15 May 2016
15:00
AC Milan
v
Roma
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Bologna
15:00
Empoli
v
Torino
15:00
Genoa
v
Atalanta
15:00
Juventus
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Lazio
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Palermo
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
SSC Napoli
v
Frosinone
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Inter
15:00
Udinese
v
Carpi