Live Football : Italy

Serie C:: group C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:19 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie C:: group C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Reggina3021635419+3569
2Bari30161225424+3060
3Monopoli3018394022+1857
4Potenza3016863623+1356
5Ternana3014973829+951
6Catania3013893938+147
7Catanzaro30127114136+543
8Teramo30118112931–241
9Virtus Francavilla301010103936+340
10Avellino30117123438–440
11Vibonese3091294837+1139
12Viterbese30116133738–139
13Casertana3081483735+238
14Cavese30911102436–1238
15Paganese30812103534+136
16AZ Picerno ASD3088142938–932
17Sicula Leonzio3078153146–1529
18Bisceglie30311162140–1920
19Rende3039181950–3118
20Rieti3055202964–3515

Results

Italy – Serie C:: group C

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Catanzaro
C
a
n
c
Avellino
v
Monopoli
C
a
n
c
Bari
v
Casertana
C
a
n
c
Catania
v
Teramo
C
a
n
c
Paganese
v
Potenza
C
a
n
c
Reggina
v
Sicula Leonzio
C
a
n
c
Rieti
v
Rende
C
a
n
c
Ternana
v
Cavese
C
a
n
c
Vibonese
v
Bisceglie
C
a
n
c
Virtus Francavilla
v
Viterbese
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bisceglie
v
Rieti
C
a
n
c
Casertana
v
Ternana
C
a
n
c
Catanzaro
v
Paganese
C
a
n
c
Cavese
v
Virtus Francavilla
C
a
n
c
Monopoli
v
AZ Picerno ASD
C
a
n
c
Potenza
v
Bari
C
a
n
c
Rende
v
Catania
C
a
n
c
Sicula Leonzio
v
Avellino
C
a
n
c
Teramo
v
Vibonese
C
a
n
c
Viterbese
v
Reggina
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Catania
v
Rieti
C
a
n
c
Reggina
v
Teramo
C
a
n
c
Ternana
v
Catanzaro
C
a
n
c
Vibonese
v
Sicula Leonzio
C
a
n
c
Avellino
v
Viterbese
C
a
n
c
Bisceglie
v
Cavese
C
a
n
c
Paganese
v
Casertana
C
a
n
c
Virtus Francavilla
v
Monopoli
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Potenza
C
a
n
c
Bari
v
Rende
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Casertana
v
Catania
C
a
n
c
Sicula Leonzio
v
AZ Picerno ASD
C
a
n
c
Teramo
v
Bari
C
a
n
c
Catanzaro
v
Vibonese
C
a
n
c
Monopoli
v
Cavese
C
a
n
c
Paganese
v
Bisceglie
C
a
n
c
Potenza
v
Virtus Francavilla
C
a
n
c
Rende
v
Reggina
C
a
n
c
Viterbese
v
Ternana
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Rieti
v
Avellino
Monday, 30 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Bari
v
Paganese
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Rende
C
a
n
c
Reggina
v
Rieti
C
a
n
c
Virtus Francavilla
v
Sicula Leonzio
C
a
n
c
Avellino
v
Casertana
C
a
n
c
Bisceglie
v
Monopoli
C
a
n
c
Catania
v
Catanzaro
C
a
n
c
Cavese
v
Viterbese
C
a
n
c
Vibonese
v
Potenza
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ternana
v
Teramo
Thursday, 26 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Casertana
v
Reggina
C
a
n
c
Viterbese
v
Monopoli
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Bari
v
Bisceglie
C
a
n
c
Rende
v
Virtus Francavilla
C
a
n
c
Rieti
v
Vibonese
C
a
n
c
Catanzaro
v
Cavese
C
a
n
c
Paganese
v
Ternana
C
a
n
c
Potenza
v
Avellino
C
a
n
c
Sicula Leonzio
v
Catania
C
a
n
c
Teramo
v
AZ Picerno ASD
Monday, 23 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Viterbese
v
Casertana
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Ternana
C
a
n
c
Avellino
v
Catanzaro
C
a
n
c
Catania
v
Paganese
C
a
n
c
Cavese
v
Sicula Leonzio
C
a
n
c
Bisceglie
v
Teramo
C
a
n
c
Monopoli
v
Rende
C
a
n
c
Reggina
v
Potenza
C
a
n
c
Virtus Francavilla
v
Rieti
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Vibonese
v
Bari
Sunday, 15 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Sicula Leonzio
v
Viterbese
C
a
n
c
Bari
v
Catania
C
a
n
c
Casertana
v
Teramo
C
a
n
c
Reggina
v
Avellino
C
a
n
c
Rende
v
Catanzaro
C
a
n
c
Ternana
v
Vibonese
C
a
n
c
Paganese
v
AZ Picerno ASD
C
a
n
c
Rieti
v
Cavese
C
a
n
c
Virtus Francavilla
v
Bisceglie
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Potenza
v
Monopoli
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
Cavese
0 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Bari
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Avellino
2 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 1
Catania
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 0
Rende
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Viterbese
0 - 1
Rieti
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Vibonese
1 - 1
Paganese
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Reggina
0 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Rende
0 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Rieti
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Catania
2 - 1
Vibonese
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Paganese
0 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Potenza
2 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Ternana
2 - 2
Bisceglie
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Casertana
2 - 0
Cavese
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 2
Catania
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 2
Casertana
F
T
Vibonese
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Cavese
2 - 1
Rende
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Monopoli
1 - 0
Rieti
F
T
Ternana
2 - 2
Bari
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Catania
0 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Cavese
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Reggina
3 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 3
Potenza
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 0
Bisceglie
F
T
Casertana
1 - 2
Vibonese
F
T
Rende
0 - 1
Avellino
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Rieti
0 - 2
Teramo
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
4 - 0
Catanzaro
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Vibonese
3 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Catania
0 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Avellino
0 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Bari
3 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Paganese
3 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Potenza
2 - 2
Rende
F
T
Ternana
0 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Teramo
0 - 3
Monopoli
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
Reggina
1 - 0
Ternana
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Vibonese
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Bisceglie
F
T
Rende
0 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
4 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Cavese
0 - 1
Catania
F
T
Monopoli
2 - 2
Bari
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 0
Teramo
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Rieti
1 - 4
Catanzaro
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Casertana
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Catania
0 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Potenza
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Teramo
3 - 0
Rende
F
T
Ternana
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Bari
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Catanzaro
4 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 1
Reggina
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Paganese
0 - 0
Cavese
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Catanzaro
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Reggina
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 0
Catania
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Cavese
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Bisceglie
F
T
Rieti
1 - 0
Casertana
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Rende
1 - 1
Vibonese
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Catania
3 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Paganese
0 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Teramo
1 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 0
Rende
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Reggina
1 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Ternana
3 - 0
Rieti
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Bari
5 - 2
Rieti
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Casertana
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Catania
1 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Paganese
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Ternana
3 - 1
Rende
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Teramo
1 - 0
Avellino
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 1
Viterbese
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Vibonese
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Potenza
0 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Catania
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 1
Bari
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 1
Paganese
F
T
Rende
2 - 2
Casertana
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Rieti
0 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Cavese
3 - 0
Reggina
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Rende
1 - 0
Rieti
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Catania
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Vibonese
F
T
Casertana
0 - 3
Bari
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Reggina
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Cavese
1 - 1
Ternana
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
Paganese
3 - 1
Catania
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 0
Catanzaro
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Avellino
3 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Catania
1 - 0
Rende
F
T
Reggina
1 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Rieti
2 - 2
Bisceglie
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Ternana
0 - 1
Casertana
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Paganese
1 - 1
Catanzaro
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Monopoli
3 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 3
Ternana
F
T
Cavese
2 - 2
Bisceglie
F
T
Rende
0 - 3
Bari
F
T
Rieti
1 - 4
Catania
F
T
Teramo
0 - 3
Reggina
F
T
Casertana
1 - 3
Paganese
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 7
Vibonese
F
T
Viterbese
0 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Bisceglie
2 - 2
Paganese
F
T
Catania
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Cavese
1 - 0
Monopoli
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 4
Potenza
F
T
Avellino
3 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Teramo
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Reggina
4 - 1
Rende
F
T
Ternana
2 - 1
Viterbese
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Casertana
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Paganese
0 - 1
Bari
F
T
Rende
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
A
A
W
Rieti
0 - 3
Reggina
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Vibonese
F
T
Viterbese
0 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Catania
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Monopoli
2 - 1
Bisceglie
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Avellino
0 - 2
Potenza
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Cavese
2 - 2
Catanzaro
F
T
Monopoli
1 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Reggina
2 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Rende
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 3
Bari
F
T
Catania
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Ternana
2 - 0
Paganese
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Vibonese
5 - 1
Rieti
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Bari
2 - 2
Vibonese
F
T
Rende
1 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Rieti
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
3 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Ternana
2 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Casertana
2 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
Potenza
0 - 3
Reggina
F
T
Teramo
1 - 0
Bisceglie
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Avellino
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Avellino
1 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Catania
0 - 0
Bari
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Rende
F
T
Monopoli
3 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Teramo
4 - 3
Casertana
F
T
Vibonese
1 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Cavese
0 - 2
Rieti
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 2
Teramo
F
T
Paganese
2 - 2
Vibonese
F
T
Potenza
0 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Rende
2 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Ternana
0 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Bari
2 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Catania
1 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Reggina
4 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Rieti
4 - 2
Viterbese
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Avellino
2 - 2
Bari
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Monopoli
1 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Rieti
F
T
Vibonese
5 - 0
Catania
F
T
Catanzaro
0 - 2
Potenza
F
T
Cavese
0 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
Paganese
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Viterbese
6 - 1
Rende
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Catania
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Rende
0 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
6 - 2
Vibonese
F
T
Bari
2 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Casertana
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Paganese
3 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Rieti
0 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Bisceglie
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Reggina
1 - 0
Catanzaro
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Teramo
2 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Avellino
0 - 0
Rende
F
T
Bari
4 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Potenza
3 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Ternana
3 - 2
Catania
F
T
Bisceglie
2 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Paganese
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Vibonese
3 - 1
Casertana
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Rieti
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Cavese
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Reggina
1 - 0
Catania
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 2
Ternana
F
T
Monopoli
2 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Rende
0 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Rieti
1 - 2
Paganese
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 2
Vibonese
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 1
Bari
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Ternana
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Vibonese
3 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Avellino
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Paganese
5 - 1
Rende
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Catania
4 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Rieti
F
T
Potenza
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Monopoli
4 - 2
Catania
F
T
Rieti
1 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Ternana
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Avellino
0 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Reggina
2 - 0
Vibonese
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Cavese
1 - 0
Paganese
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Rende
1 - 1
Teramo
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Reggina
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Catania
1 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Paganese
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Teramo
2 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Ternana
0 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 3
Avellino
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Vibonese
3 - 0
Rende
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Casertana
6 - 1
Rieti
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Cavese
1 - 1
Vibonese
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Reggina
3 - 0
Bisceglie
F
T
Rende
1 - 2
Ternana
F
T
Rieti
1 - 2
Bari
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 2
Paganese
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Potenza
2 - 0
Catania
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Avellino
2 - 0
Teramo
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Ternana
1 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Bari
1 - 3
Viterbese
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Casertana
2 - 0
Rende
F
T
Catania
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Reggina
5 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 1
Avellino
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Paganese
2 - 0
Monopoli
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Avellino
3 - 6
Catania
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Rende
0 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 2
Bari
F
T
Monopoli
1 - 0
Vibonese
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 1
Paganese
F
T
Cavese
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Rieti
1 - 3
Ternana