Live Football : Italy

Serie C:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:10 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

League Table

Italy – Serie C:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1L.R. Vicenza Virtus2718724112+2961
2Reggio Audace27151024525+2055
3Carpi2616554421+2353
4Sudtirol2715394324+1948
5FeralpiSalo2612863431+344
6Calcio Padova2613583519+1644
7Piacenza26101153224+841
8Modena2711792925+440
9Triestina27124113632+440
10Fermana2789102233–1133
11Sambenedettese2696113131033
12Virtus Verona2788113335–232
13R.C. Cesena2779113342–930
14Gubbio2751392331–828
15Vis Pesaro2777132237–1528
16Ravenna2776142541–1627
17Imolese Calcio27411122035–1523
18ArzignanoChiampo26410121832–1422
19Alma Juventus Fano2756162442–1821
19Rimini2749142442–1821

Results

Italy – Serie C:: group B

Sunday, 26 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Calcio Padova
v
Reggio Audace
C
a
n
c
Fermana
v
Gubbio
C
a
n
c
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Imolese Calcio
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
Sudtirol
C
a
n
c
R.C. Cesena
v
ArzignanoChiampo
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
v
Modena
C
a
n
c
Sambenedettese
v
Carpi
C
a
n
c
Triestina
v
Rimini
C
a
n
c
Virtus Verona
v
Alma Juventus Fano
C
a
n
c
Vis Pesaro
v
FeralpiSalo
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alma Juventus Fano
v
R.C. Cesena
C
a
n
c
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Fermana
C
a
n
c
Carpi
v
Vis Pesaro
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
C
a
n
c
Gubbio
v
Sambenedettese
C
a
n
c
Imolese Calcio
v
Calcio Padova
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
Triestina
C
a
n
c
Reggio Audace
v
Virtus Verona
C
a
n
c
Rimini
v
Piacenza
C
a
n
c
Sudtirol
v
Ravenna
Wednesday, 15 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Imolese Calcio
v
Gubbio
C
a
n
c
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
ArzignanoChiampo
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
Carpi
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
FeralpiSalo
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
v
Virtus Verona
C
a
n
c
Rimini
v
Reggio Audace
C
a
n
c
Sambenedettese
v
Calcio Padova
C
a
n
c
Sudtirol
v
R.C. Cesena
C
a
n
c
Triestina
v
Fermana
C
a
n
c
Vis Pesaro
v
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
Reggio Audace
C
a
n
c
Sambenedettese
v
Imolese Calcio
C
a
n
c
Triestina
v
Carpi
C
a
n
c
Vis Pesaro
v
Modena
C
a
n
c
Calcio Padova
v
Gubbio
C
a
n
c
Fermana
v
Alma Juventus Fano
C
a
n
c
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Sudtirol
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
v
Rimini
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
R.C. Cesena
v
FeralpiSalo
C
a
n
c
Virtus Verona
v
ArzignanoChiampo
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alma Juventus Fano
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
C
a
n
c
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Vis Pesaro
C
a
n
c
Carpi
v
Virtus Verona
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
Sambenedettese
C
a
n
c
Sudtirol
v
Triestina
C
a
n
c
Gubbio
v
Ravenna
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
R.C. Cesena
C
a
n
c
Reggio Audace
v
Fermana
C
a
n
c
Rimini
v
Calcio Padova
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Imolese Calcio
v
Piacenza
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Fermana
v
Modena
C
a
n
c
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Carpi
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
Imolese Calcio
C
a
n
c
Gubbio
v
Sudtirol
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
Vis Pesaro
C
a
n
c
Virtus Verona
v
Sambenedettese
C
a
n
c
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Ravenna
C
a
n
c
Calcio Padova
v
Triestina
C
a
n
c
R.C. Cesena
v
Rimini
C
a
n
c
Reggio Audace
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Rimini
C
a
n
c
R.C. Cesena
v
Gubbio
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
C
a
n
c
Sambenedettese
v
Sudtirol
C
a
n
c
Triestina
v
Imolese Calcio
C
a
n
c
Calcio Padova
v
FeralpiSalo
C
a
n
c
Fermana
v
Carpi
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
Alma Juventus Fano
C
a
n
c
Vis Pesaro
v
Reggio Audace
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Virtus Verona
v
Modena
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Modena
C
a
n
c
Carpi
v
ArzignanoChiampo
C
a
n
c
Gubbio
v
Piacenza
C
a
n
c
Imolese Calcio
v
Vis Pesaro
C
a
n
c
Rimini
v
Sambenedettese
C
a
n
c
Sudtirol
v
Calcio Padova
C
a
n
c
Virtus Verona
v
Fermana
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
Ravenna
C
a
n
c
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Triestina
C
a
n
c
Reggio Audace
v
R.C. Cesena
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Alma Juventus Fano
C
a
n
c
Calcio Padova
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
Gubbio
C
a
n
c
Sambenedettese
v
Reggio Audace
C
a
n
c
Sudtirol
v
Imolese Calcio
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
Virtus Verona
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
v
Carpi
C
a
n
c
Triestina
v
FeralpiSalo
C
a
n
c
Vis Pesaro
v
Rimini
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
R.C. Cesena
v
Fermana
Wednesday, 18 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Sudtirol
v
FeralpiSalo
C
a
n
c
Carpi
v
Gubbio
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
ArzignanoChiampo
C
a
n
c
Rimini
v
Alma Juventus Fano
C
a
n
c
Sambenedettese
v
R.C. Cesena
C
a
n
c
Vis Pesaro
v
Virtus Verona
C
a
n
c
Imolese Calcio
v
Fermana
C
a
n
c
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Piacenza
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
v
Calcio Padova
C
a
n
c
Triestina
v
Reggio Audace
Sunday, 15 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Carpi
v
Imolese Calcio
C
a
n
c
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
v
Sambenedettese
C
a
n
c
Calcio Padova
v
Piacenza
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
ArzignanoChiampo
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Triestina
C
a
n
c
Fermana
v
Rimini
C
a
n
c
R.C. Cesena
v
Ravenna
C
a
n
c
Reggio Audace
v
Modena
C
a
n
c
Virtus Verona
v
Sudtirol
C
a
n
c
Gubbio
v
Vis Pesaro
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
C
a
n
c
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Calcio Padova
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
v
Sambenedettese
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
Carpi
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Ravenna
0 - 1
Triestina
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Fermana
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Imolese Calcio
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Carpi
3 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
FeralpiSalo
3 - 3
Gubbio
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 4
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Triestina
4 - 0
Vis Pesaro
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Ravenna
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Rimini
2 - 0
Modena
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Carpi
5 - 1
Reggio Audace
F
T
Fermana
2 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Triestina
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 1
Rimini
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Ravenna
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Imolese Calcio
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
Monday, 3 February 2020
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Fermana
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Calcio Padova
4 - 0
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Rimini
2 - 2
Carpi
F
T
Sudtirol
5 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Triestina
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Modena
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Ravenna
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Gubbio
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Fermana
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Triestina
4 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Gubbio
F
T
Modena
2 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Rimini
1 - 3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Gubbio
2 - 0
Triestina
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Rimini
F
T
R.C. Cesena
0 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 0
Fermana
F
T
Calcio Padova
3 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Reggio Audace
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Monday, 20 January 2020
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 2
Triestina
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Sudtirol
4 - 1
Rimini
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
R.C. Cesena
3 - 3
Virtus Verona
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Fermana
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Rimini
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Fermana
0 - 0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
R.C. Cesena
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Triestina
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
Monday, 16 December 2019
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Rimini
0 - 1
Triestina
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
Carpi
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Modena
2 - 0
Ravenna
Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Gubbio
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Ravenna
0 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Fermana
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Triestina
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 4
Reggio Audace
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 1
Carpi
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
R.C. Cesena
0 - 4
Alma Juventus Fano
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Triestina
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Rimini
1 - 2
Ravenna
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Carpi
1 - 0
Triestina
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Modena
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Fermana
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 2
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 2
Piacenza
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Rimini
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Fermana
1 - 1
Reggio Audace
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Ravenna
3 - 3
Gubbio
F
T
Triestina
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 2
Carpi
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 4
Piacenza
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1 - 0
Ravenna
F
T
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Carpi
4 - 0
Fermana
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 2
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Rimini
0 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Fermana
0 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Triestina
0 - 3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
R.C. Cesena
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
FeralpiSalo
3 - 0
Triestina
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Carpi
4 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Fermana
3 - 3
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Piacenza
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Rimini
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro
Monday, 28 October 2019
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Triestina
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Modena
0 - 1
Reggio Audace
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Rimini
0 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 1
Gubbio
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
Thursday, 24 October 2019
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Carpi
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Fermana
0 - 3
Triestina
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
R.C. Cesena
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 0
Ravenna
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 2
Rimini
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
Modena
1 - 1
Fermana
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Triestina
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Piacenza
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Rimini
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 2
Carpi
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
F
T
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
Triestina
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Fermana
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 2
Ravenna
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2 - 1
R.C. Cesena
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Sambenedettese
4 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Sudtirol
4 - 3
Modena
F
T
Triestina
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Carpi
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Rimini
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Fermana
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Fermana
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Ravenna
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Triestina
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
F
T
Modena
4 - 2
Rimini
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Carpi
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 3
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Fermana
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 3
Virtus Verona
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Triestina
3 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Fermana
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 2
Triestina
F
T
Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Carpi
2 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Modena
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 1
Piacenza
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 3
Reggio Audace
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Carpi
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2 - 0
Rimini
F
T
R.C. Cesena
3 - 2
Triestina
F
T
Ravenna
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Modena
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Fermana
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Reggio Audace
2 - 2
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Rimini
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Triestina
1 - 3
Piacenza
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
R.C. Cesena
1 - 2
Vis Pesaro
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Calcio Padova
6 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Gubbio
2 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 3
Carpi
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 2
Reggio Audace
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Triestina
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Modena
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Carpi
4 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Triestina
2 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
F
T
Fermana
2 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Rimini
2 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Reggio Audace
4 - 1
FeralpiSalo