Live Football : Italy

Lega Pro:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:46 (GMT+2)

23 June 2017

League Table

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Venezia38231145629+2780
2Parma Calcio 191338201085536+1970
3Pordenone Calcio38199106842+2666
4Calcio Padova38199105031+1966
5Reggiana381611114336+759
6Gubbio38177144449–558
7Sambenedettese381511125347+656
8FeralpiSalo38158154745+253
9AlbinoLeffe381216103834+452
10Bassano Virtus381312134852–451
11Santarcangelo381313124439+550
12Sudtirol381211153340–747
13Maceratese381214123640–446
14Modena381111163135–444
15Mantova381011173750–1341
16Teramo38913163943–440
17Alma Juventus Fano38912172842–1439
18Forli38813173255–2337
19Lumezzane38713182644–1834
20US Ancona 190538711202847–1931

Results

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Forli
0 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Gubbio
3 - 2
Modena
F
T
Maceratese
2 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Mantova
3 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Reggiana
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Bassano Virtus
3 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Modena
2 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 1
Forli
F
T
Santarcangelo
5 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Teramo
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 2
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 3
Santarcangelo
F
T
FeralpiSalo
4 - 4
Reggiana
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Modena
F
T
Forli
0 - 2
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Lumezzane
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 1
Gubbio
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Maceratese
F
T
Teramo
0 - 0
Forli
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 1
Venezia
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Forli
2 - 3
Maceratese
F
T
Gubbio
3 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 2
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Reggiana
F
T
FeralpiSalo
3 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Reggiana
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Teramo
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Lumezzane
2 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Maceratese
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Forli
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
Thursday, 30 March 2017
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Reggiana
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Maceratese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Mantova
0 - 0
Teramo
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Forli
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
7 - 2
Lumezzane
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Venezia
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Modena
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Teramo
6 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
Forli
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Maceratese
2 - 1
Reggiana
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Forli
1 - 3
Lumezzane
F
T
Gubbio
3 - 2
US Ancona 1905
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Forli
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 5
Sambenedettese
F
T
Teramo
1 - 4
Venezia
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Modena
1 - 1
Lumezzane
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
6 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 3
Venezia
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Mantova
3 - 1
Maceratese
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Reggiana
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Gubbio
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Teramo
2 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Modena
F
T
Forli
0 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Mantova
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
4 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Teramo
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Reggiana
2 - 0
Lumezzane
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Teramo
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Forli
F
T
Santarcangelo
3 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Mantova
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Reggiana
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 0
Modena
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Gubbio
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Mantova
1 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Venezia
2 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Forli
1 - 3
Sudtirol
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Venezia
2 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Calcio Padova
3 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
Reggiana
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 3
Venezia
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Friday, 30 December 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 3
Calcio Padova
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
5 - 0
Forli
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 2
Gubbio
F
T
Venezia
3 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 0
Reggiana
Thursday, 29 December 2016
F
T
Modena
4 - 1
FeralpiSalo
Friday, 23 December 2016
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
Venezia
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Mantova
3 - 2
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Modena
Monday, 19 December 2016
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Teramo
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Mantova
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Forli
F
T
Venezia
3 - 3
Maceratese
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Modena
2 - 0
Gubbio
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Venezia
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Lumezzane
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Gubbio
4 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Mantova
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Forli
2 - 0
Reggiana
Thursday, 8 December 2016
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
Forli
F
T
Lumezzane
2 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
US Ancona 1905
2 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Calcio Padova
3 - 4
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Gubbio
2 - 3
Reggiana
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Mantova
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Forli
0 - 2
Teramo
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Venezia
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
Modena
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Mantova
0 - 3
Gubbio
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
US Ancona 1905
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 0
Teramo
Monday, 21 November 2016
F
T
Modena
0 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Gubbio
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 4
Calcio Padova
F
T
Forli
4 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Reggiana
2 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Maceratese
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Teramo
3 - 2
US Ancona 1905
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Teramo
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Reggiana
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Forli
2 - 2
Modena
F
T
Mantova
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 2
Bassano Virtus
Monday, 7 November 2016
F
T
Reggiana
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Modena
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Teramo
0 - 1
Mantova
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 0
Maceratese
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Forli
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Sudtirol
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Forli
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Mantova
2 - 3
Reggiana
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 5
Teramo
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Forli
F
T
Sudtirol
3 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Teramo
1 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 0
Maceratese
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 2
Gubbio
F
T
Bassano Virtus
4 - 3
Sambenedettese
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Modena
1 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Mantova
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Reggiana
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Modena
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Venezia
3 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 3
Santarcangelo
F
T
Forli
3 - 5
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Mantova
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 2
Maceratese
Monday, 10 October 2016
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Modena
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Venezia
2 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Forli
F
T
Teramo
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Reggiana
3 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
Lumezzane
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
Monday, 3 October 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
Gubbio
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Maceratese
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Mantova
F
T
FeralpiSalo
5 - 0
Forli
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Venezia
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Bassano Virtus
4 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Maceratese
2 - 4
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Forli
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Mantova
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Teramo
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Modena
1 - 2
Reggiana
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Venezia
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
Mantova
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 2
Lumezzane
F
T
Mantova
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Teramo
1 - 2
Modena
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
3 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Forli
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Venezia
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 3
Mantova
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Reggiana
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Forli
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Maceratese
Thursday, 8 September 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Forli
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
T
Reggiana
4 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Mantova
0 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Lumezzane
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Lumezzane
2 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
Forli
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Reggiana
F
T
US Ancona 1905
1 - 1
Mantova