Live Football : Italy

Serie C:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:12 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

League Table

Italy – Serie C:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Livorno3620886438+2668
2Robur Siena3620794130+1167
3Pisa36161374430+1461
4Monza361610104026+1458
5Viterbese361610104635+1158
6Alessandria36141485437+1756
7Carrarese361510115747+1055
8Piacenza361410124341+250
9Giana Erminio361113125956+346
10Pistoiese361016104447–346
11Pontedera361210143849–1146
12Lucchese361014123542–744
13Olbia36127173952–1343
14Pro Piacenza36118173843–539
15Arzachena36109174953–439
16Arezzo361410123935+437
17US Gavorrano3699183551–1634
18Cuneo36711182447–2332
19Prato36511203262–3026

Results

Italy – Serie C:: group A

Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 1
Arezzo
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 4
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Monza
3 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 2
Livorno
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Prato
2 - 3
Robur Siena
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 1
Monza
F
T
Giana Erminio
4 - 3
US Gavorrano
F
T
Livorno
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 0
Prato
F
T
Pro Piacenza
4 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 2
Piacenza
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Arzachena
2 - 3
Livorno
F
T
Lucchese
3 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Prato
0 - 0
Arezzo
Friday, 20 April 2018
F
T
Pisa
3 - 1
Pontedera
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 1
Monza
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 0
Viterbese
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Lucchese
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Livorno
2 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 0
Robur Siena
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Carrarese
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
F
T
Olbia
2 - 3
Arezzo
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Lucchese
2 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Monza
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Olbia
4 - 2
Livorno
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 2
Pistoiese
F
T
Pisa
3 - 2
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Prato
3 - 2
Giana Erminio
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Monza
2 - 1
Prato
F
T
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 1
Prato
Thursday, 29 March 2018
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Arezzo
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Giana Erminio
2 - 4
Pisa
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Livorno
0 - 2
Monza
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 2
Pontedera
F
T
Olbia
1 - 3
Alessandria
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Prato
0 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Monza
2 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Pisa
0 - 2
Carrarese
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 3
Livorno
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Olbia
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Livorno
1 - 0
Robur Siena
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pisa
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Monza
2 - 0
Robur Siena
F
T
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Livorno
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Prato
2 - 2
Pistoiese
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
F
T
Olbia
2 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 0
Arezzo
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 3
Carrarese
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Livorno
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Pisa
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Pistoiese
3 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Viterbese
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
Cuneo
2 - 3
Pro Piacenza
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Pisa
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Monza
0 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Pisa
0 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Prato
2 - 3
Alessandria
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Pontedera
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Arzachena
3 - 4
Pisa
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Olbia
F
T
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Monza
F
T
Carrarese
4 - 0
Prato
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 0
Arezzo
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Carrarese
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Arzachena
3 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Livorno
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
Friday, 2 February 2018
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Arezzo
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Monza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Viterbese
0 - 0
Pisa
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Monday, 22 January 2018
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Livorno
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Prato
2 - 0
Cuneo
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Olbia
Friday, 19 January 2018
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 1
Viterbese
Saturday, 30 December 2017
F
T
Arezzo
4 - 2
Giana Erminio
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Monza
3 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Olbia
4 - 3
US Gavorrano
F
T
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Livorno
2 - 0
Prato
F
T
Pontedera
3 - 2
Lucchese
Saturday, 23 December 2017
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Arzachena
2 - 1
Arezzo
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 1
Monza
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Prato
0 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 4
Livorno
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 4
Robur Siena
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Cuneo
2 - 0
Robur Siena
Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Livorno
2 - 2
Piacenza
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
2 - 1
Monza
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Pistoiese
3 - 1
US Gavorrano
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Prato
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 3
Livorno
F
T
Monza
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Pisa
2 - 3
Arezzo
F
T
Prato
0 - 1
Pontedera
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Monza
F
T
Livorno
2 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Pisa
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Viterbese
3 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 3
Giana Erminio
F
T
Carrarese
4 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Arezzo
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 2
Alessandria
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Pisa
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 3
Viterbese
F
T
Arezzo
2 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Giana Erminio
5 - 0
Prato
F
T
Livorno
2 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 0
Monza
F
T
US Gavorrano
2 - 0
Carrarese
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 2
Lucchese
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Prato
2 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Lucchese
2 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Livorno
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 3
Pontedera
Thursday, 9 November 2017
F
T
Alessandria
4 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 3
Pisa
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 3
Cuneo
F
T
Giana Erminio
4 - 3
Piacenza
F
T
Livorno
3 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 0
Prato
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 0
Arezzo
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 1
Alessandria
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Monza
2 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Pisa
3 - 3
Pistoiese
F
T
Prato
1 - 4
Piacenza
F
T
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Pontedera
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Olbia
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 2
Livorno
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 2
Lucchese
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Livorno
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 3
Monza
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Arzachena
3 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Lucchese
3 - 2
Carrarese
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 0
Pisa
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
4 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Livorno
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Monza
0 - 3
Arezzo
F
T
Pro Piacenza
2 - 2
Prato
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 3
Robur Siena
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 1
Viterbese
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 4
Livorno
F
T
Prato
2 - 3
Monza
F
T
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Carrarese
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 2
Lucchese
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Viterbese
0 - 1
Monza
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Olbia
1 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Pontedera
3 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Livorno
1 - 1
Arezzo
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 4
Arzachena
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 3
Lucchese
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Arezzo
2 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Prato
2 - 5
Carrarese
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
Arezzo
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 3
Livorno
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 3
Olbia
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
Prato
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 3
Viterbese
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 1
Lucchese
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Monza
4 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Olbia
2 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 3
Giana Erminio
F
T
Livorno
2 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Livorno
3 - 0
Lucchese
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Monza
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Arezzo
F
T
Pisa
2 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 2
Robur Siena
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Arzachena
2 - 1
Pontedera
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 3
Livorno
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Monza
0 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Viterbese
4 - 3
Carrarese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Alessandria
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 2
Pistoiese
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 3
Viterbese
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Prato
1 - 1
Livorno
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Robur Siena
F
T
US Gavorrano
1 - 2
Olbia
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Giana Erminio
2 - 3
Arezzo
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Olbia
1 - 0
Pisa
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Monza
2 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Viterbese
3 - 1
Prato
F
T
Arezzo
2 - 3
Arzachena
F
T
Livorno
2 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Lucchese