Live Football : Italy

Serie C:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:19 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

League Table

Italy – Serie C:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Virtus Entella3722965826+3275
2Piacenza3722875633+2374
3Pisa37191264728+1969
4S.S. Arezzo37161654932+1764
5Pro Vercelli37181094529+1664
6Robur Siena37161565740+1763
7Carrarese37195136546+1962
8Pro Patria37169124336+757
9Novara37111794436+850
10Alessandria37918103540–545
11Pontedera371015123339–645
12Juventus U2337126194148–742
13Olbia37911174049–938
14Arzachena37122232854–2637
15Pistoiese3798203647–1135
16ASDC Gozzano37615163544–933
17Albissola37610213359–2628
18Cuneo371114122936–726
19Lucchese37918104540+522

Results

Italy – Serie C:: group A

Sunday, 5 May 2019
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Juventus U23
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Arzachena
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 0
Albissola
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Olbia
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Pisa
3 - 0
Novara
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 3
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Carrarese
Sunday, 28 April 2019
A
A
W
Pro Vercelli
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Albissola
1 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
Novara
2 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 2
Olbia
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 2
Pisa
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
Saturday, 20 April 2019
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Arzachena
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 2
Juventus U23
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 2
Pro Patria
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Olbia
1 - 2
Novara
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
Sunday, 14 April 2019
A
A
W
S.S. Arezzo
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Albissola
3 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 3
Pisa
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Juventus U23
2 - 2
Olbia
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 3
S.S. Arezzo
Sunday, 7 April 2019
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Pontedera
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 2
Pro Patria
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pisa
2 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Virtus Entella
4 - 0
Albissola
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Novara
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Saturday, 30 March 2019
A
A
W
Carrarese
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Juventus U23
0 - 4
Pistoiese
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Arzachena
F
T
Albissola
0 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Piacenza
4 - 0
Alessandria
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Lucchese
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 0
Novara
F
T
Arzachena
3 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Juventus U23
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Lucchese
3 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 3
Olbia
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Albissola
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Robur Siena
Tuesday, 19 March 2019
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Novara
1 - 3
Cuneo
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Pro Vercelli
4 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Albissola
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
A
A
W
Pro Patria
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Robur Siena
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Albissola
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Piacenza
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
Cuneo
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 3
Pistoiese
C
a
n
c
Novara
v
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Pisa
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Albissola
0 - 3
Carrarese
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
A
A
W
Lucchese
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Novara
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
v
Virtus Entella
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Robur Siena
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 0
Albissola
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Novara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Pisa
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Piacenza
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Alessandria
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
Robur Siena
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Pistoiese
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Albissola
1 - 2
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
Arzachena
A
A
W
Cuneo
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Olbia
3 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 2
Juventus U23
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Pro Patria
Friday, 15 February 2019
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Pisa
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
A
A
W
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Novara
1 - 2
Carrarese
F
T
Olbia
1 - 2
Cuneo
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Pisa
2 - 1
Pistoiese
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
ASDC Gozzano
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
Thursday, 7 February 2019
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Olbia
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 1
Juventus U23
A
A
W
Pistoiese
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Albissola
2 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
3 - 3
Robur Siena
F
T
Novara
0 - 0
Piacenza
Friday, 1 February 2019
A
A
W
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Alessandria
Monday, 28 January 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 1
Pistoiese
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Lucchese
2 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Pro Patria
3 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Albissola
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pisa
2 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Pontedera
3 - 3
Robur Siena
Thursday, 24 January 2019
F
T
Novara
2 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Albissola
1 - 2
Pontedera
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Cuneo
2 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Olbia
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 0
Pisa
Monday, 21 January 2019
F
T
Albissola
0 - 1
Novara
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 4
Virtus Entella
F
T
Juventus U23
0 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Pro Patria
3 - 2
Olbia
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 0
Pistoiese
Saturday, 19 January 2019
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
4 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Pisa
2 - 2
Robur Siena
Sunday, 30 December 2018
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Novara
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Pistoiese
3 - 1
Pro Patria
A
A
W
Robur Siena
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
0 - 0
Lucchese
Thursday, 27 December 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
C
a
n
c
Juventus U23
v
Pro Piacenza
Wednesday, 26 December 2018
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
Novara
2 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Albissola
1 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Pontedera
3 - 3
Lucchese
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 1
Pistoiese
Sunday, 23 December 2018
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Cuneo
2 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Pisa
0 - 2
Pro Patria
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Arzachena
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
v
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Lucchese
2 - 2
Albissola
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Novara
Sunday, 16 December 2018
C
a
n
c
Arzachena
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Novara
4 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
Juventus U23
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Albissola
2 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 2
Pisa
Thursday, 13 December 2018
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Wednesday, 12 December 2018
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Juventus U23
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Robur Siena
4 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
Arzachena
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Cuneo
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 3
Pisa
F
T
Novara
2 - 2
Lucchese
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Albissola
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
C
a
n
c
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 2
Piacenza
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Arzachena
2 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 2
Pontedera
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Olbia
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
0 - 5
Carrarese
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pisa
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Juventus U23
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
C
a
n
c
Cuneo
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Piacenza
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Carrarese
4 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Novara
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 0
Arzachena
C
a
n
c
Albissola
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 2
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 2
Lucchese
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Juventus U23
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 3
Cuneo
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 2
Novara
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Olbia
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Alessandria
Monday, 19 November 2018
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 2
Carrarese
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Novara
F
T
Pisa
1 - 1
Olbia
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 0
Albissola
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 2
Pontedera
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Piacenza
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Lucchese
2 - 3
Robur Siena
Monday, 12 November 2018
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Olbia
1 - 4
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Albissola
1 - 0
Juventus U23
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 3
Carrarese
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Novara
2 - 2
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
C
a
n
c
Piacenza
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Arzachena
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pisa
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Piacenza
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 0
Albissola
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
2 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
0 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Olbia
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Lucchese
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Alessandria
Monday, 29 October 2018
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 0
Carrarese
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Albissola
1 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Lucchese
3 - 2
Juventus U23
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 4
Olbia
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 2
Pisa
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Arzachena
0 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Juventus U23
2 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Novara
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 4
Piacenza
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 0
Albissola
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Cuneo
Thursday, 18 October 2018
F
T
Juventus U23
3 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Lucchese
4 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
F
T
Albissola
1 - 3
Pistoiese
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Carrarese
C
a
n
c
Pisa
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Cuneo
Monday, 15 October 2018
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 0
Pontedera
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
F
T
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
Monday, 8 October 2018
C
a
n
c
ASDC Gozzano
 v 
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Juventus U23
2 - 0
Pro Patria
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Albissola
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 3
Novara
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Carrarese
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 0
Pisa
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Albissola
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Novara
1 - 1
Juventus U23
C
a
n
c
Olbia
 v 
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Pontedera
Thursday, 27 September 2018
F
T
Juventus U23
4 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Lucchese
2 - 2
Carrarese
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
C
a
n
c
Pro Piacenza
 v 
Pistoiese
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
3 - 4
Piacenza
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 1
Albissola
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Carrarese
4 - 0
Juventus U23
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
F
T
Olbia
2 - 1
Pro Patria
C
a
n
c
Alessandria
1 - 3
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 4
Lucchese
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 0
Pontedera
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
Albissola
2 - 3
Olbia
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 5
Carrarese
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 1
S.S. Arezzo